Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holmberg Andreas | SWE | Sweden | 11:50 | 4:15 |
2 |
Tuomala Misa | FIN | Finland | 12:14 | 4:24 |
3 |
Rapp Linus | SWE | Sweden | 12:15 | 4:24 |
4 |
Kotro Tuomas | FIN | Finland | 12:16 | 4:24 |
5 |
Madslien Jørgen | NOR | Norway | 12:18 | 4:25 |
6 |
Nenonen Lauri | FIN | Finland | 12:19 | 4:25 |
7 |
Nordberg Ulrik | SWE | Sweden | 12:21 | 4:26 |
8 |
Popov Alexei | RUS | Russia | 12:22 | 4:26 |
9 |
Malinovski Stepan | RUS | Russia | 12:23 | 4:27 |
9 |
Lundholm Markus | SWE | Sweden | 12:23 | 4:27 |
11 |
Truttmann Sandro | SUI | Switzerland | 12:28 | 4:29 |
12 |
Reponen Tommi | FIN | Finland | 12:36 | 4:31 |
13 |
Lofthus Dag | NOR | Norway | 12:47 | 4:35 |
14 |
Von Arx Philipp | SUI | Switzerland | 12:48 | 4:36 |
15 |
Svartholm Joar | SWE | Sweden | 12:51 | 4:37 |
16 |
Shalin Sergei | RUS | Russia | 12:55 | 4:38 |
17 |
Shalakhin Dmitry | RUS | Russia | 13:05 | 4:42 |
18 |
Dmitriev Maxim | RUS | Russia | 13:11 | 4:44 |
19 |
Kesaväli Asso | EST | Estonia | 13:13 | 4:45 |
20 |
Kugler Simon | AUT | Austria | 13:15 | 4:45 |
21 |
Linnainmaa Tero | FIN | Finland | 13:17 | 4:46 |
22 |
Aschwanden Sven | SUI | Switzerland | 13:18 | 4:47 |
23 |
Aikio Santeri | FIN | Finland | 13:27 | 4:50 |
24 |
Gabrielsen Sjur Obrestad | NOR | Norway | 13:29 | 4:51 |
25 |
Karzhov Pavel | BLR | Belarus | 13:34 | 4:52 |
26 |
Stankevičius Vilius | LTU | Lithuania | 13:36 | 4:53 |
27 |
Adamovich Dmitry | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 13:39 | 4:54 |
28 |
Ahlbäck Emil | NOR | Norway | 13:45 | 4:56 |
29 |
Høydal Johannes Hov | NOR | Norway | 13:48 | 4:57 |
30 |
Kulikov Ivan | RUS | Russia | 13:51 | 4:58 |
31 |
Klaska Pavel | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:03 | 5:03 |
32 |
Neimanis Nauris | LAT | Latvia | 14:26 | 5:11 |
33 |
Horvat Petr | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:32 | 5:13 |
34 |
Wickert Adrian | AUT | Austria | 14:42 | 5:17 |
35 |
Flechsig Florian | GER | Germany | 14:44 | 5:17 |
36 |
Schiel Philipp | AUT | Austria | 15:01 | 5:24 |
37 |
Linnus Kristjan | EST | Estonia | 15:02 | 5:24 |
38 |
Kryvasheev Andrei | BLR | Belarus | 15:03 | 5:24 |
39 |
Kalvaitis Danius | LTU | Lithuania | 16:23 | 5:53 |
40 |
Raize Nauris | LAT | Latvia | 16:29 | 5:55 |
41 |
Meier Christoph | SUI | Switzerland | 16:43 | 6:00 |
42 |
Brukhovych Oleksii | UKR | Ukraine | 17:39 | 6:20 |
43 |
Neumann Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 17:41 | 6:21 |
44 |
Hreniuc Vasile Mirel | ROU | Romania | 17:46 | 6:23 |
45 |
Mospan Sergiy | UKR | Ukraine | 18:03 | 6:29 |
46 |
Slanzi Giordano | ITA | Italy | 18:30 | 6:39 |
47 |
Larsson Jonas | SWE | Sweden | 19:01 | 6:50 |
48 |
Mykhaylovin Ivan | UKR | Ukraine | 19:07 | 6:52 |
49 |
Hrytskevich Artsiom | BLR | Belarus | 20:34 | 7:23 |
50 |
Tooming Taaniel | EST | Estonia | 21:33 | 7:45 |
51 |
Indrecan Ionut Vlad | ROU | Romania | 23:00 | 8:16 |
Blumenstein Bojan | GER | Germany | dsq |