Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Engström Josefine | SWE | Sweden | 13:20 | 4:46 |
2 |
Malchikova Polina | RUS | Russia | 13:28 | 4:49 |
3 |
Mörsky Sonja | FIN | Finland | 13:31 | 4:50 |
4 |
Kozlova Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 13:32 | 4:51 |
5 |
Tomilova Natalia | RUS | Russia | 13:36 | 4:52 |
6 |
Tarasenko Yulia | RUS | Russia | 13:41 | 4:54 |
7 |
Richardsson Kajsa | SWE | Sweden | 13:49 | 4:57 |
8 |
Novikova Olga | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 13:50 | 4:57 |
8 |
Kravchenko Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 13:50 | 4:57 |
10 |
Hančikova Hana | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:04 | 5:02 |
11 |
Svir Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 14:06 | 5:03 |
12 |
Leppäsalmi Milka | FIN | Finland | 14:18 | 5:07 |
13 |
Strub Carmen | SUI | Switzerland | 14:22 | 5:08 |
14 |
Grigorova Burgova Antoniya | BUL | Bulgaria | 14:24 | 5:09 |
15 |
Rognstad Audhild Bakken | NOR | Norway | 14:29 | 5:11 |
16 |
Olsson Anna Magdalena | SWE | Sweden | 14:39 | 5:15 |
17 |
Arlauskienė Ramunė | LTU | Lithuania | 14:41 | 5:15 |
18 |
Honkimaa Anni | FIN | Finland | 14:45 | 5:17 |
19 |
Lechner Ladina | SUI | Switzerland | 14:52 | 5:19 |
20 |
Rost Bente | SWE | Sweden | 14:54 | 5:20 |
21 |
Randakova Helena | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:55 | 5:20 |
22 |
Tallila Tiia | FIN | Finland | 14:56 | 5:21 |
23 |
Reenaas Marte | NOR | Norway | 14:58 | 5:21 |
24 |
Kovarova Kristyna | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:10 | 5:26 |
25 |
Lövald Hellberg Christina | NOR | Norway | 15:11 | 5:26 |
26 |
Tunis Pernilla | FIN | Finland | 15:14 | 5:27 |
27 |
Yaremenko Evgenia | UKR | Ukraine | 15:20 | 5:29 |
28 |
Vaaranen Sari | FIN | Finland | 15:34 | 5:34 |
29 |
Dimitrova Stefania | BUL | Bulgaria | 15:36 | 5:35 |
30 |
Gantenbein Yvonne | SUI | Switzerland | 15:37 | 5:35 |
31 |
Šulčienė Jolanta | LTU | Lithuania | 16:02 | 5:44 |
32 |
Bois Maria | SWE | Sweden | 16:21 | 5:51 |
33 |
Moldasheva Elmira | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 16:23 | 5:52 |
34 |
Jagher Elena | ITA | Italy | 17:11 | 6:09 |
35 |
Fenyvesi Laura | HUN | Hungary | 17:12 | 6:09 |
36 |
Hlavačikova Erika | SVK | Slovakia | 17:36 | 6:18 |
37 |
Korol Svitlana | UKR | Ukraine | 17:38 | 6:19 |
38 |
Gogoreva Ina | BLR | Belarus | 18:17 | 6:33 |
39 |
Yurok Irina | BLR | Belarus | 18:32 | 6:38 |
40 |
Sluta Olga | UKR | Ukraine | 18:45 | 6:43 |
41 |
Murer Johanna | ITA | Italy | 18:56 | 6:47 |
42 |
Karochova Simona | CZE | Czech Republic | 19:24 | 6:57 |
43 |
Monsorno Stefania | ITA | Italy | 19:44 | 7:04 |
44 |
Fesenko Vitalina | UKR | Ukraine | 20:37 | 7:23 |
45 |
Bialekova Martina | SVK | Slovakia | 21:46 | 7:48 |
46 |
Hepcal Andreea Corina | ROU | Romania | 22:24 | 8:01 |
47 |
Crawford Sharon | USA | United States | 24:23 | 8:44 |