WOC JWOC sprint
HUN, Öskü Dél, Veszprém, 2012-08-21

Resultater

Klass W

Bana 5.1 km 17 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid km/h
1
Schaffner Christine SUISwitzerland 21:45 14.1
2
Benham Emily GBRGreat Britain 22:07 13.8
3
Kamińska Anna POLPoland 22:33 13.6
4
Repina Tatiana RUSRussia 22:39 13.5
5
Barlet Gaelle FRAFrance 24:02 12.7
6
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 24:03 12.7
7
Hoffmann Nina DENDenmark 24:17 12.6
8
Garde Hana SVKSlovakia 24:31 12.5
9
Rothweiler Maja SUISwitzerland 25:26 12
10
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 26:01 11.8
11
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 26:09 11.7
12
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 26:14 11.7
13
Laurila Susanna FINFinland 26:27 11.6
14
Svir Anastasia RUSRussia 26:33 11.5
14
Hara Marika FINFinland 26:33 11.5
16
Jäggi Ursina SUISwitzerland 26:39 11.5
17
Hünig Claudia SUISwitzerland 27:26 11.2
18
Pauličkova Renata CZECzech Republic 27:27 11.1
19
Søgaard Camilla DENDenmark 27:40 11.1
20
Füzy Anna HUNHungary 27:50 11
21
Tichovska Martina CZECzech Republic 27:55 11
22
Mickevičiūtė Karolina LTULithuania 28:09 10.9
23
Béguin Annick SUISwitzerland 28:21 10.8
24
Dannowski Anke GERGermany 28:23 10.8
25
Gelderman Marquita NZLNew Zealand 28:34 10.7
26
Coupat Laure FRAFrance 28:43 10.7
27
La Carbonara Hana CZECzech Republic 28:51 10.6
28
Miyauchi Sakiko JPNJapan 28:53 10.6
29
Kucharova Marketa CZECzech Republic 29:04 10.5
30
Cipriani Milena ITAItaly 29:15 10.5
31
Archer Pippa GBRGreat Britain 29:27 10.4
31
Telyakevych Anna UKRUkraine 29:27 10.4
33
Reisinger Zinkl Sonja AUTAustria 30:02 10.2
34
Reinartaitė Vaida LTULithuania 30:19 10.1
35
Tirbois Madeleine FRAFrance 30:31 10
36
Nemchenko Elena RUSRussia 30:46 9.9
37
Fajtova Stanislava SVKSlovakia 31:29 9.7
38
Wallenborg Sanna SWESweden 31:43 9.6
39
Browne Christine NZLNew Zealand 31:52 9.6
40
Illarionova Ekaterina RUSRussia 32:00 9.6
41
Hrdinova Marie CZECzech Republic 32:15 9.5
42
Koós Brigitta HUNHungary 32:24 9.4
43
Haga Antonia FINFinland 32:28 9.4
44
Brezinova Marie CZECzech Republic 32:42 9.4
45
Varotti Stella ITAItaly 33:04 9.3
46
Simpson Melanie AUSAustralia 33:52 9
47
Puišienė Roma LTULithuania 34:17 8.9
48
Reiner Marina AUTAustria 34:50 8.8
49
Kalugina Tatiana RUSRussia 35:35 8.6
50
Covas Costa Tania PORPortugal 36:28 8.4
51
Madaleno Rita PORPortugal 36:41 8.3
52
Telyakevych Malene DENDenmark 37:13 8.2
53
Vrdoljak Paula CROCroatia 37:30 8.2
54
Jahn Lydia GERGermany 37:56 8.1
55
Sandrisser Elisabeth AUTAustria 38:48 7.9
56
Trnovcova Daniela SVKSlovakia 39:23 7.8
57
Kano Naoko JPNJapan 40:11 7.6
58
Minagawa Mikiko JPNJapan 40:31 7.6
59
Konvysarova Krystyna UKRUkraine 40:39 7.5
60
Jäppinen Taija FINFinland 42:14 7.2
61
Kaufmann Brigitta HUNHungary 43:12 7.1
62
Arroyo Schnell Susana ESPSpain 45:49 6.7
63
Guerra Margarida PORPortugal 47:05 6.5
64
Nagy Melinda ROURomania 47:17 6.5
65
Fountain Steph GBRGreat Britain 50:03 6.1
66
Grandjean Susan USAUnited States 51:00 6
67
Jensen Rebecca USAUnited States 56:01 5.5
68
Černeckytė Milda LTULithuania 57:32 5.3
69
Bomfim Barbara BRABrazil 1:04:54 4.7
70
McNair Abra USAUnited States 1:09:10 4.4
71
Zuzic Sanja CROCroatia 1:13:43 4.2
  Chernykh Ksenia RUSRussia dnf  
  Thomasson Cecilia SWESweden dsq  
  Alvarsson Fredrika SWESweden dsq