Plats, Sträcka | Lag, Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Tid, I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lithuania | LTU | 2:21:35 | |
1 | Misiūnas Justas | 37:52 (17) | 37:52 (17) | |
2 | Preikšaitė Akvilė | 33:18 ( 4) | 33:18 ( 4) | |
3 | Sušinskaitė Jogvilė | 29:27 ( 6) | 1:07:19 (13) | |
4 | Staišiūnas Edvinas | 28:12 ( 3) | 1:01:30 ( 3) | |
5 | Jaugėlaitė Ona | 37:38 ( 1) | 1:44:57 ( 2) | |
6 | Bartkevičius Algirdas | 36:38 ( 3) | 2:21:35 ( 1) | |
2 | Latvia 2 | LAT | 2:21:40 | |
1 | Dzalbs Emīls | 32:59 ( 9) | 32:59 ( 9) | |
2 | Valdmane Līga | 34:15 ( 8) | 34:15 ( 8) | |
3 | Ruka Diāna Marta | 30:31 ( 7) | 1:03:30 ( 7) | |
4 | Leontjevs Ģirts | 29:14 ( 5) | 1:03:29 ( 7) | |
5 | Svilpe Elīna | 42:32 ( 6) | 1:46:02 ( 4) | |
6 | Sārs Jānis | 35:38 ( 1) | 2:21:40 ( 2) | |
3 | South Sweden | SWE | 2:22:48 | |
1 | Andersson Erik | 32:08 ( 7) | 32:08 ( 7) | |
2 | Ljungdahl Nicole | 33:27 ( 5) | 33:27 ( 5) | |
3 | Carlsson Elin | 27:16 ( 2) | 59:24 ( 1) | |
4 | Smedberg Edvin | 31:44 (14) | 1:05:11 (10) | |
5 | Månsson Elin | 39:36 ( 3) | 1:44:47 ( 1) | |
6 | Mattsson Hugo | 38:01 ( 6) | 2:22:48 ( 3) | |
4 | Latvia | LAT | 2:24:57 | |
1 | Zērnis Rūdolfs | 30:39 ( 2) | 30:39 ( 2) | |
2 | Grosberga Sandra | 31:51 ( 1) | 31:51 ( 1) | |
3 | Brice Madara | 32:06 (12) | 1:02:45 ( 6) | |
4 | Upītis Uldis | 27:28 ( 2) | 59:19 ( 2) | |
5 | Buža Ilze | 43:16 ( 8) | 1:46:01 ( 3) | |
6 | Baltacis Kārlis | 38:56 ( 8) | 2:24:57 ( 4) | |
5 | South Sweden 2 | SWE | 2:32:16 | |
1 | Svantesson Rasmus | 33:02 (10) | 33:02 (10) | |
2 | Hedin Kajsa | 34:15 ( 8) | 34:15 ( 8) | |
3 | Hedberg Pim | 33:22 (16) | 1:06:24 (12) | |
4 | Lenning Johan | 33:56 (17) | 1:08:11 (11) | |
5 | Hedin Frida | 42:57 ( 7) | 1:51:08 ( 5) | |
6 | Pålsson Philip | 41:08 (13) | 2:32:16 ( 5) | |
6 | Latvia 4 | LAT | 2:37:09 | |
1 | Puriņš Mikus | 32:24 ( 8) | 32:24 ( 8) | |
2 | Šadrina Madara | 36:31 (14) | 36:31 (14) | |
3 | Aparjode Kendija | 28:21 ( 3) | 1:00:45 ( 3) | |
4 | Gutāns Dinārs | 34:16 (19) | 1:10:47 (13) | |
5 | Tilta Sabīne | 46:03 (14) | 1:56:50 ( 8) | |
6 | Magone Kristaps | 40:19 (11) | 2:37:09 ( 6) | |
7 | Småland | SWE | 2:37:55 | |
1 | Karlsson Erik | 33:49 (13) | 33:49 (13) | |
2 | Weber Amanda Falck | 31:57 ( 2) | 31:57 ( 2) | |
3 | Andersson Linnéa | 31:47 (10) | 1:05:36 (10) | |
4 | Sundblad Lucas | 30:55 (11) | 1:02:52 ( 4) | |
5 | Leo Amanda | 49:10 (17) | 1:54:46 ( 7) | |
6 | Ljungqvist Ludwig | 43:09 (17) | 2:37:55 ( 7) | |
8 | Estonia 2 | EST | 2:37:56 | |
1 | Ollin Heino | 33:28 (11) | 33:28 (11) | |
2 | Joonas Laura | 34:27 (11) | 34:27 (11) | |
3 | Himma Kristiina | 41:53 (25) | 1:15:21 (19) | |
4 | Rõõm Rimmo | 30:02 ( 7) | 1:04:29 ( 8) | |
5 | Uiboupin Kerstin | 39:14 ( 2) | 1:54:35 ( 6) | |
6 | Tali Uku Laur | 43:21 (19) | 2:37:56 ( 8) | |
9 | South Sweden 3 | SWE | 2:39:17 | |
1 | Lundqvist Oskar | 32:00 ( 6) | 32:00 ( 6) | |
2 | Josarp Sara | 44:01 (18) | 44:01 (18) | |
3 | Arborelius Matilda | 32:31 (13) | 1:04:31 ( 9) | |
4 | Svensson David | 30:56 (12) | 1:14:57 (16) | |
5 | Nilsson Jessica | 44:10 (10) | 1:59:07 ( 9) | |
6 | Petersson Pontus | 40:10 (10) | 2:39:17 ( 9) | |
10 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | 2:40:14 | |
1 | Tirlikas Martynas | 31:03 ( 4) | 31:03 ( 4) | |
2 | Radzivonaitė Milda | 47:45 (21) | 47:45 (21) | |
3 | Kerpauskaitė Anelė | 32:41 (14) | 1:03:44 ( 8) | |
4 | Germanavičius Martynas | 34:38 (20) | 1:22:23 (22) | |
5 | Keinaitė Gabrielė | 40:12 ( 4) | 2:02:35 (12) | |
6 | Morėnas Gediminas | 37:39 ( 4) | 2:40:14 (10) | |
11 | Småland 2 | SWE | 2:40:44 | |
1 | Andersson Henrik | 42:58 (23) | 42:58 (23) | |
2 | Johansson Filippa | 34:22 (10) | 34:22 (10) | |
3 | Gunnarsdotter Petra | 31:03 ( 8) | 1:14:01 (17) | |
4 | Hansson Anton | 30:42 (10) | 1:05:04 ( 9) | |
5 | Svensson Sofie | 47:17 (15) | 2:01:18 (10) | |
6 | Björck Oscar | 39:26 ( 9) | 2:40:44 (11) | |
12 | Svenska OF 2 | FIN | 2:45:42 | |
1 | Hasu Simo | 40:20 (21) | 40:20 (21) | |
2 | Von Schoultz Katja | 48:18 (22) | 48:18 (22) | |
3 | Strandvall Alexandra | 42:56 (26) | 1:23:16 (24) | |
4 | Jern Jonas | 35:11 (21) | 1:23:29 (23) | |
5 | Westerlund Ina | 44:33 (11) | 2:08:02 (15) | |
6 | Simosas Otto | 37:40 ( 5) | 2:45:42 (12) | |
13 | Svenska OF 3 | FIN | 2:48:34 | |
1 | Åman Jonathan | 39:04 (20) | 39:04 (20) | |
2 | Sandelin Caroline | 38:38 (16) | 38:38 (16) | |
3 | Cederberg Ida Marie | 34:12 (17) | 1:13:16 (15) | |
4 | Af Hällström Fabian | 41:23 (25) | 1:20:01 (21) | |
5 | Höstman Victoria | 49:48 (19) | 2:09:49 (17) | |
6 | Hasu Topi | 38:45 ( 7) | 2:48:34 (13) | |
14 | Svenska OF | FIN | 2:49:29 | |
1 | Portin Niclas | 58:22 (28) | 58:22 (28) | |
2 | Von Frenckell Johanna | 32:07 ( 3) | 32:07 ( 3) | |
3 | Enlund Alexandra | 27:01 ( 1) | 1:25:23 (25) | |
4 | Lönnström Emil | 27:03 ( 1) | 59:10 ( 1) | |
5 | Björkstrand Julia | 41:22 ( 5) | 2:06:45 (14) | |
6 | Henriksson Tobias | 42:44 (15) | 2:49:29 (14) | |
15 | Lithuania 5 | LTU | 2:51:05 | |
1 | Nakvosas Gytis | 34:07 (14) | 34:07 (14) | |
2 | Lipeikytė Justina | 38:15 (15) | 38:15 (15) | |
3 | Liachovičiūtė Sigita | 38:40 (23) | 1:12:47 (14) | |
4 | Jasaitis Irmantas | 31:53 (15) | 1:10:08 (12) | |
5 | Blažauskaitė Julija | 49:36 (18) | 2:02:23 (11) | |
6 | Preikša Algirdas | 48:42 (24) | 2:51:05 (15) | |
16 | Estonia 4 | EST | 2:51:15 | |
1 | Koskinen Kevin | 43:57 (25) | 43:57 (25) | |
2 | Zimmermann Margret | 34:12 ( 7) | 34:12 ( 7) | |
3 | Kudre Doris | 35:34 (22) | 1:19:31 (23) | |
4 | Vinkel Veiko | 28:44 ( 4) | 1:02:56 ( 5) | |
5 | Zimmermann Marili | 48:49 (16) | 2:08:20 (16) | |
6 | Joonas Jüri | 42:55 (16) | 2:51:15 (16) | |
17 | Latvia 3 | LAT | 2:53:47 | |
1 | Reinsons Alvis | 31:39 ( 5) | 31:39 ( 5) | |
2 | Jansona Marta | 49:26 (24) | 49:26 (24) | |
3 | Zaļaiskalna Annija Anna | 28:55 ( 5) | 1:00:34 ( 2) | |
4 | Titomers Endijs | 30:20 ( 8) | 1:19:46 (20) | |
5 | Zīlišķe Amanda | 50:16 (20) | 2:10:02 (18) | |
6 | Neimanis Nauris | 43:45 (20) | 2:53:47 (17) | |
18 | Svenska OF 4 | FIN | 2:54:15 | |
1 | Melin Christoffer | 47:26 (27) | 47:26 (27) | |
2 | Lindroos Emma | 39:32 (17) | 39:32 (17) | |
3 | Nymalm Amy | 31:21 ( 9) | 1:18:47 (21) | |
4 | Sevelius Emil | 33:16 (16) | 1:12:48 (15) | |
5 | Simosas Emma | 51:16 (21) | 2:10:03 (19) | |
6 | Blomster Fredrik | 44:12 (21) | 2:54:15 (18) | |
19 | Estonia 3 | EST | 2:54:19 | |
1 | Saal Andres | 33:46 (12) | 33:46 (12) | |
2 | Maidla Madli Johanna | 47:29 (20) | 47:29 (20) | |
3 | Luup Silvia | 28:30 ( 4) | 1:02:16 ( 5) | |
4 | Shved Vadim | 30:32 ( 9) | 1:18:01 (18) | |
5 | Kivikas Kaia | 45:48 (13) | 2:03:49 (13) | |
6 | Kirjanen Kristjan Martin | 50:30 (25) | 2:54:19 (19) | |
20 | Småland 3 | SWE | 3:00:01 | |
1 | Granstedt Adam | 37:53 (18) | 37:53 (18) | |
2 | Östenberg Hanna | 44:19 (19) | 44:19 (19) | |
3 | Olejnik Petra | 53:02 (27) | 1:30:55 (27) | |
4 | Kollberg August | 34:03 (18) | 1:18:22 (19) | |
5 | Adolfsson Agnes | 43:16 ( 8) | 2:14:11 (20) | |
6 | Bergander Andreas | 45:50 (23) | 3:00:01 (20) | |
21 | South Sweden 4 | SWE | 3:00:36 | |
1 | Svensson Marcus | 43:52 (24) | 43:52 (24) | |
2 | Olsson Moa | 48:22 (23) | 48:22 (23) | |
3 | Carlsson Nelly | 34:41 (19) | 1:18:33 (20) | |
4 | Rämmal Carl | 38:34 (23) | 1:26:56 (24) | |
5 | Andersson Maja | 52:33 (22) | 2:19:29 (22) | |
6 | Persson Philip | 41:07 (12) | 3:00:36 (21) | |
22 | Estonia 5 | EST | 3:06:06 | |
1 | Papp Tanel | 44:00 (26) | 44:00 (26) | |
2 | Aluvee Kristiine | 36:08 (13) | 36:08 (13) | |
3 | Kõivo Kristel | 35:28 (21) | 1:19:28 (22) | |
4 | Marrandi Rando | 38:57 (24) | 1:15:05 (17) | |
5 | Tambet Heleene | 54:55 (24) | 2:14:23 (21) | |
6 | Jõgeva Oliver | 51:43 (26) | 3:06:06 (22) | |
23 | Latvia 5 | LAT | 3:15:14 | |
1 | Liepa Pēteris | 40:56 (22) | 40:56 (22) | |
2 | Nāgele Zane | 53:02 (26) | 53:02 (26) | |
3 | Leiboma Laura | 32:44 (15) | 1:13:40 (16) | |
4 | Tukišs Ardis | 51:34 (26) | 1:44:36 (26) | |
5 | Plakane Rūta | 45:19 (12) | 2:29:55 (23) | |
6 | Gailis Andris | 45:19 (22) | 3:15:14 (23) | |
24 | Lithuania 3 | LTU | 3:16:52 | |
1 | Vidžiūnas Paulius | 35:40 (15) | 35:40 (15) | |
2 | Domarkaitė Giedrė | 35:01 (12) | 35:01 (12) | |
3 | Gedgaudaitė Viktorija | 38:58 (24) | 1:14:38 (18) | |
4 | Žigilėjus Aidas | 37:28 (22) | 1:12:29 (14) | |
5 | Dambrauskaitė Eglė | 1:18:54 (26) | 2:33:32 (24) | |
6 | Staišiūnas Viktoras | 43:20 (18) | 3:16:52 (24) | |
25 | Svenska OF 5 | FIN | 3:20:29 | |
1 | Vilén Christoffer | 37:23 (16) | 37:23 (16) | |
2 | Donner Isabel | 58:58 (27) | 58:58 (27) | |
3 | Hasu Outi | 53:23 (28) | 1:30:46 (26) | |
4 | Linnaila Casper | 31:02 (13) | 1:30:00 (25) | |
5 | Forsell Susanna | 1:07:33 (25) | 2:38:19 (25) | |
6 | Lund Matias | 42:10 (14) | 3:20:29 (25) | |
Estonia | EST | dsq | ||
1 | Laugesaar Tõnis | 29:56 ( 1) | 29:56 ( 1) | |
2 | Rooni Triinu | 34:01 ( 6) | 34:01 ( 6) | |
3 | Haug Marianne | 32:00 (11) | 1:01:56 ( 4) | |
4 | Piirisild Janek | 29:24 ( 6) | 1:03:25 ( 6) | |
5 | Kaasiku Evely | dsq | dsq | |
6 | Shved Aleksandr | 35:53 ( 2) | dsq | |
Lithuania 4 | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Žilinskas Paulius | 38:01 (19) | 38:01 (19) | |
2 | Martušytė Monika | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Laurutytė Vaiva | 34:38 (18) | dsq | |
4 | Olišauskis Kevinas | 1:19:57 (27) | dsq | |
5 | Nemeikštytė Gabrielė | 52:39 (23) | dsq | |
6 | Storpirštis Karolis | dsq | dsq | |
South Sweden 5 | SWE | dsq | ||
1 | Badenfelt Johan | 30:55 ( 3) | 30:55 ( 3) | |
2 | Lindelöw Caroline | 52:52 (25) | 52:52 (25) | |
3 | Edgarsson Patricia | 34:58 (20) | 1:05:53 (11) | |
4 | Möller Elias | 1:44:46 (28) | 2:37:38 (27) |