Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kozlova Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 14:07 | 4:33 |
2 |
Pesu Mervi | FIN | Finland | 14:33 | 4:41 |
3 |
Alexandersson Tove | SWE | Sweden | 14:34 | 4:41 |
4 |
Engström Josefine | SWE | Sweden | 14:39 | 4:43 |
5 |
Malchikova Polina | RUS | Russia | 14:47 | 4:46 |
6 |
Kravchenko Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 14:55 | 4:48 |
7 |
Leppäsalmi Milka | FIN | Finland | 14:56 | 4:49 |
8 |
Tomilova Natalia | RUS | Russia | 15:04 | 4:51 |
9 |
Rognstad Audhild Bakken | NOR | Norway | 15:05 | 4:51 |
10 |
Hančikova Hana | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:21 | 4:57 |
11 |
Olsson Anna Magdalena | SWE | Sweden | 15:23 | 4:57 |
12 |
Turunen Marjut | FIN | Finland | 15:24 | 4:58 |
13 |
Lövald Hellberg Christina | NOR | Norway | 15:25 | 4:58 |
14 |
Koskela Salla | FIN | Finland | 15:35 | 5:01 |
15 |
Hara Marika | FIN | Finland | 15:40 | 5:03 |
15 |
Kechkina Maria | RUS | Russia | 15:40 | 5:03 |
17 |
Richardsson Kajsa | SWE | Sweden | 15:51 | 5:06 |
18 |
Tarasenko Yulia | RUS | Russia | 16:05 | 5:11 |
19 |
Strub Carmen | SUI | Switzerland | 16:13 | 5:13 |
19 |
Lechner Ladina | SUI | Switzerland | 16:13 | 5:13 |
21 |
Haverstad Maren Jansson | NOR | Norway | 16:19 | 5:15 |
22 |
Vedin Elin | SWE | Sweden | 16:31 | 5:19 |
23 |
Rost Bente | SWE | Sweden | 16:53 | 5:26 |
24 |
Karochova Simona | CZE | Czech Republic | 16:58 | 5:28 |
25 |
Randakova Helena | CZE | Czech Republic | 17:05 | 5:30 |
26 |
Mörsky Sonja | FIN | Finland | 17:06 | 5:30 |
27 |
Keinaitė Gabrielė | LTU | Lithuania | 17:19 | 5:35 |
28 |
Kovarova Kristyna | CZE | Czech Republic | 17:27 | 5:37 |
29 |
Dimitrova Stefania | BUL | Bulgaria | 17:45 | 5:43 |
30 |
Yaremenko Evgenia | UKR | Ukraine | 18:29 | 5:57 |
31 |
Šulčienė Jolanta | LTU | Lithuania | 18:40 | 6:01 |
32 |
Jagher Elena | ITA | Italy | 19:21 | 6:14 |
33 |
Ražaitytė Gabija | LTU | Lithuania | 19:30 | 6:17 |
34 |
Hepcal Andreea Corina | ROU | Romania | 19:41 | 6:20 |
35 |
Hlavačikova Erika | SVK | Slovakia | 19:53 | 6:24 |
36 |
Benham Emily | GBR | Great Britain | 20:28 | 6:36 |
37 |
Tammemäe Piibe | EST | Estonia | 20:54 | 6:44 |
38 |
Slamova Jana | SVK | Slovakia | 22:32 | 7:16 |
39 |
Bialekova Martina | SVK | Slovakia | 22:57 | 7:24 |
40 |
Buyakova Aksana | BLR | Belarus | 28:03 | 9:02 |
41 |
Gaffney Sarah Jane | GBR | Great Britain | 43:52 | 14:09 |