Lietuvos čemp. vidutinė
LTU, Tytuvėnų reg. parkas, 2013-06-08

Resultater

Klass V

Bana 6.2 km 19 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
D
1
Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 37:53 6:06
D
2
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Kaunas 38:25 6:11
D
3
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 39:08 6:18
D
4
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 39:09 6:18
D
5
Valantinas Giedrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 39:25 6:21
D
6
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 39:46 6:24
7
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 40:00 6:27
8
Mockūnas Leonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 40:15 6:29
9
Voveris Edgaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 40:29 6:31
10
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 41:43 6:43
11
Rimkus Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 42:01 6:46
  Bespalov Roman BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 43:40 7:02
12
Kokanka Tomas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 45:20 7:18
13
Čiapas Agnius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 46:02 7:25
14
Michailovas Andrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 46:10 7:26
15
Gerasimov Andrej LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 46:14 7:27
16
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, LKSK, Vilnius 46:19 7:28
17
Kantautas Marius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 47:33 7:40
18
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 49:50 8:02
19
Kamarūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 49:56 8:03
20
Grašys Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 50:53 8:12
21
Martinkus Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 51:02 8:13
22
Stupelis Romualdas LTUIgtisa SK, Telšiai 51:21 8:16
23
Remeika Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 51:25 8:17
24
Songinas Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 52:10 8:24
25
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 52:15 8:25
26
Trimakas Gediminas LTUG-Sportas, Kaunas 52:45 8:30
27
Stanys Martynas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 52:51 8:31
  Krapivko Dmitri BLRKronan, Grodno 53:11 8:34
28
Stankevič Robertas LTURASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 53:53 8:41
29
Daukšys Egidijus LTUKTU, Šilalės SM 54:54 8:51
30
Vasilevičius Vytas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 55:15 8:54
31
Pabrėža Ramūnas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 56:00 9:01
32
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 56:30 9:06
33
Petrauskas Giedrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 57:22 9:15
34
Gipas Marijonas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 57:35 9:17
35
Vaitkus Lukas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 57:55 9:20
36
Misius Gediminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 59:17 9:33
37
Aranskis Artūras LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 59:36 9:36
38
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:00:04 9:41
39
Laurinaitis Raimondas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:01:23 9:54
40
Deltuva Arnas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:02:03 10:00
41
Dzedulionis Vaidas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:02:24 10:03
42
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1:03:52 10:18
43
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:03:56 10:18
44
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:04:55 10:28
45
Volungevičius Mantas LTUGestas KSK, LKSK, Vilnius 1:04:58 10:28
46
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:05:26 10:33
47
Janušis Gediminas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:07:51 10:56
48
Petrevičius Aras LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:10:25 11:21

Sträcktider