Lietuvos čemp. kariuomenės
LTU, Mangarotas, 2013-09-28

Resultater

Klass KARYS

Bana 4.6 km 9 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
1
Krėpšta Simonas LTUKASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2-oji rinktinė, Kaunas 22:30 4:51
2
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUKASP Prisikėlimo 6-oji rinktinė, Šiauliai 23:39 5:06
3
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUKASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2-oji rinktinė, Kaunas 23:40 5:07
4
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUDaktaro Jono Basanavičiaus KMT, Kaunas 24:50 5:22
5
Kokanka Tomas LTUKASP Vyčio 5-oji rinktinė, Panevėžys 24:56 5:23
6
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTUKASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2-oji rinktinė, Kaunas 28:58 6:15
7
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUKASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2-oji rinktinė, Kaunas 29:29 6:22
8
Červonka Povilas LTULDK Butigeidžio dragūnų SP MPB, Klaipėda 31:00 6:42
9
Ambrazaitė Vesta LTUKASP Prisikėlimo 6-oji rinktinė, Šiauliai 33:25 7:13
10
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUDaktaro Jono Basanavičiaus KMT, Kaunas 33:37 7:16
11
Keraišis Marius LTUDaktaro Jono Basanavičiaus KMT, Kaunas 38:21 8:17
12
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUKASP Prisikėlimo 6-oji rinktinė, Šiauliai 39:08 8:27
12
Buožys Egidijus LTUKASP Prisikėlimo 6-oji rinktinė, Šiauliai 39:08 8:27
14
Paulauskienė Renata LTUKASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2-oji rinktinė, Kaunas 43:21 9:22
15
Genys Daivaras LTULDK Butigeidžio dragūnų SP MPB, Klaipėda 43:29 9:24
16
Kilbauskas Darius LTUKASP Vyčio 5-oji rinktinė, Panevėžys 49:27 10:41
17
Kantauskas Paulius LTUKASP Prisikėlimo 6-oji rinktinė, Šiauliai 50:55 11:00
18
Šimkonis Saulius LTUDaktaro Jono Basanavičiaus KMT, Kaunas 54:42 11:49
19
Tautavičiūtė Rasa LTULDK Butigeidžio dragūnų SP MPB, Klaipėda 1:02:23 13:29
20
Velbasis Edvardas LTULDE Jonušo Radvilos MP, Rukla 1:14:02 16:00
21
Masionis Gintaras LTULDE Jonušo Radvilos MP, Rukla 1:20:03 17:18
22
Keleberda Vadim LTUKASP Vyčio 5-oji rinktinė, Panevėžys 1:20:51 17:28
23
Šlaitas Rimvydas LTUKASP Vyčio 5-oji rinktinė, Panevėžys 1:22:12 17:46
24
Rimkevičius Giedrius LTULDK Gedimino štabo batalionas, Vilnius 1:36:18 20:49
25
Karpis Leonas LTULDK Butigeidžio dragūnų SP MPB, Klaipėda 1:45:22 22:46
26
Beleckij Dmitrij LTUJuozo Vitkaus inžinerijos batalionas, Kaunas 1:48:24 23:26
27
Juozulevičius Andrius LTUJuozo Vitkaus inžinerijos batalionas, Kaunas 1:53:24 24:31
28
Sabas Mantas LTULDE Jonušo Radvilos MP, Rukla 1:57:19 25:21
29
Druktenis Deimantas LTULDK Butigeidžio dragūnų SP MPB, Klaipėda 1:59:24 25:48
30
Vilkas Deividas LTULDE Jonušo Radvilos MP, Rukla 2:07:26 27:33
  Rimkevičius Andrius LTUDaktaro Jono Basanavičiaus KMT, Kaunas dsq  
  Juršėnas Gedinimas LTUJuozo Vitkaus inžinerijos batalionas, Kaunas dsq  

Sträcktider