Plats Sträcka | Lag Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klass | Tid I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SWE-NOR-FIN | ___ | X | 1:07:20 | |
1 | Eriksson William | 22:15 ( 1) | 22:15 ( 1) | ||
2 | Bakken Jonas Madslien | 23:10 ( 1) | 45:25 ( 1) | ||
3 | Raitanen Topi | 21:55 ( 1) | 1:07:20 ( 1) | ||
2 | SUI-SUI-DEN | ___ | X | 1:21:28 | |
1 | Zbinden Noah | 25:10 ( 5) | 25:10 ( 5) | ||
2 | Attinger Florian | 28:02 ( 7) | 53:12 ( 4) | ||
3 | Gammeljord Jens Christian | 28:16 ( 5) | 1:21:28 ( 2) | ||
3 | RUS-RUS-ITA | ___ | X | 1:22:22 | |
1 | Makarenko Ivan | 29:09 (13) | 29:09 (13) | ||
2 | Frolov Vyacheslav | 23:30 ( 2) | 52:39 ( 3) | ||
3 | Melioli Andrea | 29:43 (10) | 1:22:22 ( 3) | ||
4 | Czech Republic | CZE | X | 1:26:37 | |
1 | Novotna Klara | 33:55 (19) | 33:55 (19) | ||
2 | Fürst Matouš | 26:04 ( 3) | 59:59 ( 7) | ||
3 | Matejka Lukas | 26:38 ( 4) | 1:26:37 ( 4) | ||
5 | SWE-NOR-FIN | ___ | X | 1:27:07 | |
1 | Bjessmo Emma | 28:49 ( 9) | 28:49 ( 9) | ||
2 | Ahlsand Anine | 29:28 ( 9) | 58:17 ( 6) | ||
3 | Otsamo Pihla | 28:50 ( 7) | 1:27:07 ( 5) | ||
6 | GBR-GBR-IRL | ___ | X | 1:29:25 | |
1 | Williams Oliver | 23:33 ( 4) | 23:33 ( 4) | ||
2 | Ricketts Jennifer | 32:53 (12) | 56:26 ( 5) | ||
3 | Meehan Peter | 32:59 (15) | 1:29:25 ( 6) | ||
7 | Ukraine | UKR | X | 1:29:50 | |
1 | Kutsan Dmytro | 23:07 ( 2) | 23:07 ( 2) | ||
2 | Tkachuk Oleksandr | 26:56 ( 4) | 50:03 ( 2) | ||
3 | Basiuk Anastasia | 39:47 (23) | 1:29:50 ( 7) | ||
8 | Lithuania | LTU | X | 1:34:06 | |
1 | Sakalauskaitė Karolina | 32:53 (17) | 32:53 (17) | ||
2 | Kerpauskaitė Anelė | 37:33 (17) | 1:10:26 (16) | ||
3 | Nakvosas Gytis | 23:40 ( 2) | 1:34:06 ( 8) | ||
9 | SUI-AUT-CZE | ___ | X | 1:34:30 | |
1 | Gross Paula | 27:05 ( 6) | 27:05 ( 6) | ||
2 | Hlosta Denise | 38:35 (20) | 1:05:40 (12) | ||
3 | Kulhava Eliška | 28:50 ( 7) | 1:34:30 ( 9) | ||
10 | RUS-RUS-ITA | ___ | X | 1:34:58 | |
1 | Petrushko Mariya | 29:52 (14) | 29:52 (14) | ||
2 | Chestova Anna | 30:26 (11) | 1:00:18 ( 8) | ||
3 | Giovanelli Anna | 34:40 (18) | 1:34:58 (10) | ||
11 | France | FRA | X | 1:35:33 | |
1 | Girard Lucille | 43:39 (22) | 43:39 (22) | ||
2 | Rauturier Quentin | 27:38 ( 5) | 1:11:17 (18) | ||
3 | Erbland Thibault | 24:16 ( 3) | 1:35:33 (11) | ||
12 | SUI-DEN-FIN | ___ | X | 1:38:28 | |
1 | Bachmann Sofie | 28:51 (11) | 28:51 (11) | ||
2 | Larsen Camilla | 37:32 (16) | 1:06:23 (13) | ||
3 | Rahkola Ella Noora | 32:05 (13) | 1:38:28 (12) | ||
13 | POL-POL-LAT | ___ | X | 1:39:14 | |
1 | Wańczyk Zuzanna | 28:48 ( 8) | 28:48 ( 8) | ||
2 | Pryjma Fryderyk | 38:26 (19) | 1:07:14 (14) | ||
3 | Slikšjānis Matīss | 32:00 (12) | 1:39:14 (13) | ||
14 | Austria | AUT | X | 1:41:22 | |
1 | Jandl Dominik | 31:43 (15) | 31:43 (15) | ||
2 | Trummer Johanna | 41:20 (23) | 1:13:03 (19) | ||
3 | Kubelka Stefan | 28:19 ( 6) | 1:41:22 (14) | ||
15 | FIN-IRL-ISR | ___ | X | 1:41:27 | |
1 | Eerola Teemu | 27:23 ( 7) | 27:23 ( 7) | ||
2 | O Boyle Caoimhe | 41:12 (22) | 1:08:35 (15) | ||
3 | Bahat Ido | 32:52 (14) | 1:41:27 (15) | ||
16 | Germany | GER | X | 1:42:07 | |
1 | Nieke Patricia | 28:53 (12) | 28:53 (12) | ||
2 | Winkler Leonore | 36:40 (14) | 1:05:33 (11) | ||
3 | Fleib Sebastian | 36:34 (19) | 1:42:07 (16) | ||
17 | SLO-SVK-SLO | ___ | X | 1:42:40 | |
1 | Hvala Gregor | 23:31 ( 3) | 23:31 ( 3) | ||
2 | Lamanecova Radka | 50:18 (24) | 1:13:49 (20) | ||
3 | De Luisa Andraž | 28:51 ( 9) | 1:42:40 (17) | ||
18 | Bulgaria | BUL | X | 1:42:48 | |
1 | Ponev Martin | 34:43 (20) | 34:43 (20) | ||
2 | Boteva Kosara | 29:46 (10) | 1:04:29 (10) | ||
3 | Zasheva Iveta | 38:19 (22) | 1:42:48 (18) | ||
19 | EST-EST-HUN | ___ | X | 1:44:38 | |
1 | Luup Silvia | 32:04 (16) | 32:04 (16) | ||
2 | Kramarenko Alina | 38:23 (18) | 1:10:27 (17) | ||
3 | Szucs Botond | 34:11 (16) | 1:44:38 (19) | ||
20 | Latvia | LAT | X | 1:47:38 | |
1 | Čama Anete | 36:30 (21) | 36:30 (21) | ||
2 | Brice Madara | 39:38 (21) | 1:16:08 (22) | ||
3 | Stiprais Klāvs | 31:30 (11) | 1:47:38 (20) | ||
21 | HUN-EST-EST | ___ | X | 1:50:03 | |
1 | Liszka Eszter | 47:55 (25) | 47:55 (25) | ||
2 | Zernant Kaarel Hendrik | 27:44 ( 6) | 1:15:39 (21) | ||
3 | Piirisild Janek | 34:24 (17) | 1:50:03 (21) | ||
22 | POR-POR-NED | ___ | X | 1:59:50 | |
1 | Alves Ines | 45:01 (23) | 45:01 (23) | ||
2 | Goncalves Ines | 37:15 (15) | 1:22:16 (23) | ||
3 | Roothans Nina | 37:34 (20) | 1:59:50 (22) | ||
Serbia | SRB | X | dsq | ||
1 | Ilic Milica | 47:37 (24) | 47:37 (24) | ||
2 | Radovanovic Gregor | dsq | dsq | ||
POR-POR-NED | ___ | X | dsq | ||
1 | Ferreira António | 33:36 (18) | 33:36 (18) | ||
2 | Pereira Bernardo | 28:54 ( 8) | 1:02:30 ( 9) | ||
3 | Roothans Paul | dsq | dsq | ||
Belgium | BEL | X | dsq | ||
1 | Geldof Ian | 28:49 ( 9) | 28:49 ( 9) | ||
2 | Bredo Jeremy | dsq | dsq | ||
3 | Ceulemans Coline | 38:05 (21) | |||
Spain | ESP | X | dsq | ||
1 | Botica Artalejo Elena | 1:00:23 (26) | 1:00:23 (26) | ||
2 | Sempere Borja Vila | 36:25 (13) | 1:36:48 (24) | ||
3 | Llobet Quim Solé | dsq | dsq |