Välj 1 dag 2 dag
Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kiupelytė Gintarė | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:07:47 | 35.4 |
2 |
Butkutė Danielė | LTU | Litubel staki parket, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 1:07:47 | 35.4 |
3 |
Urbonavičiūtė Aistė | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:07:47 | 35.4 |
4 |
Rastauskaitė Monika | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio vidurinė sporto mokykla, Panevėžys | 1:07:47 | 35.4 |
5 |
Stegvilaitė Regina | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:07:47 | 35.4 |
6 |
Karasiovaitė Greta | LTU | Sietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:07:47 | 35.4 |
7 |
Červonikovaitė Agnė | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:07:47 | 35.4 |
8 |
Sakavickaitė Jovita | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:07:47 | 35.4 |
9 |
Juškevičiūtė Justė | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:07:47 | 35.4 |
10 |
Akucevičiūtė Aistė | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis | 1:07:47 | 35.4 |
11 |
Paltarokaitė Židrūnė | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:07:47 | 35.4 |
12 |
Laurinavičiūtė Eglė | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:07:47 | 35.4 |
13 |
Juškevičiūtė Ieva | LTU | Litubel staki parket, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 1:07:47 | 35.4 |
14 |
Černych Karolina | LTU | Sietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:07:47 | 35.4 |
15 |
Daraškevič Natalija | LTU | Sietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:07:47 | 35.4 |
16 |
Kazlauskaitė Kristina | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:07:47 | 35.4 |
17 |
Šumskytė Viktorija | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:08:00 | 35.3 |
18 |
Lapūnaitė Gerda | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:08:00 | 35.3 |
19 |
Šateikytė Gabrielė | LTU | Skuodo KKSC, Skuodas | 1:08:00 | 35.3 |
20 |
Čepukaitė Ligita | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 1:16:49 | 31.2 |
21 |
Savičiūtė Arūnė | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:16:49 | 31.2 |
22 |
Anančenkova Jekaterina | LTU | Sietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:16:56 | 31.2 |
23 |
Martinkėnaitė Ilona | LTU | Sietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:16:56 | 31.2 |
24 |
Mikalauskaitė Dovilė | LTU | Skuodo KKSC, Skuodas | 1:19:47 | 30.1 |
25 |
Venslovaitė Laima | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:20:15 | 29.9 |
Sakalovaitė Kristina | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | dnf | ||
Mažeikytė Rima | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | dnf |