Žiemos krosas
LTU, Bubiai, 2016-02-16

Resultater

Klass V

Bana 5.0 km

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
1
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Compressport Lithuania, Vilnius 20:09 4:01
2
Mickus Donatas LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 20:21 4:04
3
Šalkauskas Linas LTULukas SK 21:52 4:22
4
Tiškus Artūras LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 22:45 4:33
5
Šegžda Gytis LTULietuvos kariuomenė, Šiauliai 23:29 4:41
6
Gabšys Ignas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 23:39 4:43
7
Dapševičius Gediminas LTUStadija, Šiauliai 24:17 4:51
8
Rimkus Ričardas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 24:25 4:53
9
Pocevičius Mantas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 24:34 4:54
10
Šatas Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 24:55 4:59
11
Petrauskas Dovydas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 25:32 5:06
12
Stankevičius Linas LTUKotesa, Šiauliai 26:27 5:17
13
Mickevičius Gintautas LTUŠiauliai 26:52 5:22
14
Maceikis Vaidas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 27:18 5:27
15
Volodko Vladimir LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 27:19 5:27
16
Janeliūnas Remigijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 27:28 5:29
17
Gramavičius Tomas LTUCosport, Šiauliai 27:37 5:31
18
Kulikauskas Egidijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 27:47 5:33
19
Krisiukėnas Dalius LTUCosport, Šiauliai 27:48 5:33
20
Kutiavinas Vladas LTUŠiauliai 27:50 5:34
21
Valskis Darius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 28:03 5:36
22
Skurvidas Laurynas LTUŠiauliai 28:17 5:39
23
Fokas Marius LTUReflex, Šiauliai 28:22 5:40
24
Skabeikis Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 28:28 5:41
25
Mocius Artūras LTUTaurus SK, Šiauliai 28:32 5:42
26
Mikulėnas Linas LTUJusegiris, Vilnius 28:35 5:43
26
Vauras Martynas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 28:35 5:43
28
Stonkus Darius LTUŠiauliai 28:36 5:43
29
Glinskis Gediminas LTUCosport, Šiauliai 28:52 5:46
30
Stonys Daugirdas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 29:02 5:48
31
Juška Raimondas LTUŠiauliai 29:25 5:53
32
Strazdauskas Tomas LTUŠiauliai 29:26 5:53
33
Skupeika Paulius LTUŠiauliai 29:30 5:54
34
Šukys Paulius LTUŠiauliai 29:51 5:58
35
Barzdžius Vytautas LTUŠiauliai 30:18 6:03
36
Kantauskas Paulius LTUŠiauliai 30:29 6:05
37
Gulbinas Marius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 30:38 6:07
38
Skupeika Giedrius LTUŠiauliai 30:58 6:11
39
Klinauskas Tomas LTUŠiauliai 30:59 6:11
40
Glazauskas Ramūnas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 31:23 6:16
41
Pumputis Ignas LTUŠiauliai 31:24 6:16
42
Urniežius Tomas LTUT&T racing, Šiauliai 31:31 6:18
43
Liolys Andrius LTUŠiauliai 31:39 6:19
44
Ropė Laimonas LTUMes nugalėsim, Šiauliai 31:55 6:23
45
Bružas Linas LTUŠiauliai 32:13 6:26
46
Januškevičius Justinas LTUŠiauliai 32:20 6:28
47
Labunckis Eimantas LTUŠiauliai 33:34 6:42
48
Bandza Tadas LTUBanzai fit, Šiauliai 33:42 6:44
49
Sankauskis Adolfas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 35:17 7:03
50
Labinas Justas LTUBK, Šiauliai 35:37 7:07
51
Girdvainis Gedas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 36:03 7:12
52
Pužaitis Valentas LTUŠiauliai 42:05 8:25
53
Monkus Arnoldas LTUŠiauliai 42:06 8:25