EOC, JWOC, EYOC
AUT, Obertilliach, 2016-02-29

Resultater

Klass M20

Bana 14.7 km 19 K

Välj  sprint  middle  long  

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
1
Kiselev Vladislav RUSRussia 1:20:45 5:29
2
Koirikivi Anssi FINFinland 1:21:32 5:32
3
Gorlanov Sergey RUSRussia 1:22:34 5:37
4
Baklid Jorgen NORNorway 1:24:37 5:45
5
Penchev Martin BULBulgaria 1:26:49 5:54
6
Gulbrandsen Vegard NORNorway 1:27:51 5:58
7
Toivonen Eevert FINFinland 1:29:52 6:06
8
Pavlenko Aleksandr RUSRussia 1:30:22 6:08
9
Toivanen Elmeri FINFinland 1:30:57 6:11
10
Halden Gjermund NORNorway 1:31:36 6:13
11
Nikitin Dmitry RUSRussia 1:31:58 6:15
12
Salen Robin SWESweden 1:32:12 6:16
13
Corradini Francesco ITAItaly 1:33:20 6:20
14
Jacobsson Filip SWESweden 1:34:50 6:27
15
Deininger Lukas SUISwitzerland 1:35:42 6:30
15
Boos Noel SUISwitzerland 1:35:42 6:30
17
Sjökvist Henning SWESweden 1:36:03 6:32
18
Härkönen Tommi FINFinland 1:36:05 6:32
19
Wiggen Øyvind NORNorway 1:36:23 6:33
20
Rõõm Rimmo ESTEstonia 1:37:28 6:37
21
Stary Ondrej CZECzech Republic 1:38:34 6:42
22
Wickbom Rasmus SWESweden 1:39:27 6:45
23
Madslien Aksel NORNorway 1:40:20 6:49
24
Gulyaev Vitaly RUSRussia 1:41:18 6:53
25
Tintar Mihai Andrei ROURomania 1:42:05 6:56
26
Saikko Antti FINFinland 1:42:34 6:58
27
Bartos Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:42:38 6:58
28
Kutsar Georg Caius ESTEstonia 1:42:51 6:59
29
Heimdal Audun NORNorway 1:43:22 7:01
30
Beglinger Lars SUISwitzerland 1:45:23 7:10
31
Matus Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:45:37 7:11
32
Vaitkus Rokas LTULithuania 1:45:42 7:11
33
Ivanov Tsvetan BULBulgaria 1:48:24 7:22
34
Bogdanovs Konstantins LATLatvia 1:48:40 7:23
35
Tceriukov Mikhail RUSRussia 1:49:11 7:25
36
Žigilėjus Aidas LTULithuania 1:51:07 7:33
37
Kalvaitis Nojus LTULithuania 1:51:11 7:33
38
Hallop Kevin ESTEstonia 1:54:22 7:46
39
Debertolis Mattia ITAItaly 1:56:02 7:53
40
Dobnik Rafael AUTAustria 1:56:24 7:55
41
Tait Samuele ITAItaly 2:03:24 8:23
42
Petrovic Blaž SLOSlovenia 2:09:51 8:50
43
Szasz Botond HUNHungary 2:09:54 8:50
44
Ventura Luca ITAItaly 2:14:36 9:09
45
Vavra Colin GERGermany 2:27:27 10:01
  Sandberg Oskar SWESweden dnf  
  Schroderus Samuli FINFinland dsq