Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Moholdt Lars Hol | NOR | Norway | 1:32:42 | 4:45 |
2 |
Khrennikov Eduard | RUS | Russia | 1:35:12 | 4:52 |
3 |
Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:35:20 | 4:53 |
4 |
Lamov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 1:36:57 | 4:58 |
5 |
Rost Erik | SWE | Sweden | 1:38:26 | 5:02 |
6 |
Häkkinen Janne | FIN | Finland | 1:38:43 | 5:03 |
7 |
Lundholm Markus | SWE | Sweden | 1:40:10 | 5:08 |
8 |
Malinovski Stepan | RUS | Russia | 1:41:04 | 5:10 |
9 |
Grigoriev Andrey | RUS | Russia | 1:41:56 | 5:13 |
10 |
Kotro Tuomas | FIN | Finland | 1:42:27 | 5:15 |
11 |
Spörry Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 1:43:17 | 5:17 |
12 |
Blomgren Erik | SWE | Sweden | 1:43:20 | 5:17 |
13 |
Kivlenieks Raivo | LAT | Latvia | 1:43:34 | 5:18 |
14 |
Rapp Linus | SWE | Sweden | 1:43:40 | 5:18 |
15 |
Jaama Mattis | EST | Estonia | 1:45:27 | 5:24 |
16 |
Škoda Jakub | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:46:52 | 5:28 |
17 |
Linnainmaa Tero | FIN | Finland | 1:47:16 | 5:30 |
18 |
Tolstopiatov Vadim | RUS | Russia | 1:47:45 | 5:31 |
19 |
Kappenberger Andrin | SUI | Switzerland | 1:48:40 | 5:34 |
20 |
Laciga Radek | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:49:49 | 5:37 |
21 |
Horvat Petr | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:50:20 | 5:39 |
22 |
Henriksson Niklas | SWE | Sweden | 1:50:36 | 5:40 |
23 |
Raize Nauris | LAT | Latvia | 1:50:54 | 5:41 |
24 |
Kavaliauskas Regimantas | LTU | Lithuania | 1:55:05 | 5:54 |
25 |
Veselov Kirill | RUS | Russia | 1:56:04 | 5:57 |
26 |
Suciu Simion | ROU | Romania | 1:56:07 | 5:57 |
27 |
Fesselhofer Roland | AUT | Austria | 1:57:01 | 6:00 |
28 |
Udam Ilmar | EST | Estonia | 1:57:29 | 6:01 |
29 |
Kvåle Bjørnar | NOR | Norway | 1:59:30 | 6:07 |
30 |
Petrulis Vitalijus | LTU | Lithuania | 2:00:16 | 6:10 |
31 |
Kugler Johann | AUT | Austria | 2:03:09 | 6:18 |
32 |
Argalas Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 2:03:21 | 6:19 |
33 |
Szep Zoltan | ROU | Romania | 2:05:39 | 6:26 |
34 |
Cebasek Jure | SLO | Slovenia | 2:07:04 | 6:30 |
35 |
Gerasimov Andrej | LTU | Lithuania | 2:11:15 | 6:43 |
36 |
Kohlschmidt Bernd | GER | Germany | 2:12:55 | 6:48 |
37 |
Habenicht Max | AUT | Austria | 2:26:59 | 7:32 |
38 |
Pistor Matej | SLO | Slovenia | 2:29:21 | 7:39 |
39 |
Pacher Hannes | AUT | Austria | 3:07:39 | 9:37 |
Nordberg Ulrik | SWE | Sweden | dnf | ||
Madslien Jørgen | NOR | Norway | dnf | ||
Uusitalo Jyri | FIN | Finland | dnf | ||
Watterdal Øyvind Lien | NOR | Norway | dnf | ||
Hammarberg Martin | SWE | Sweden | dnf | ||
Reponen Tommi | FIN | Finland | dnf | ||
Truttmann Sandro | SUI | Switzerland | dnf | ||
Drobnik Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | dnf | ||
Baunis Jānis | LAT | Latvia | dnf | ||
Saarela Ville Petteri | FIN | Finland | dnf | ||
Andrejc Grega | SLO | Slovenia | dnf | ||
Varga Stephan | AUT | Austria | dsq | ||
Neimanis Nauris | LAT | Latvia | dsq | ||
Sebestyen Istvan | ROU | Romania | dsq |