LK karinio orientavimosi čempionatas
LTU, Šereitlaukis, Pagėgių sav., 2016-04-19

Resultater

Klass KARYS

Bana 7.9 km 9 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
1
Stulgys Donatas LTUKASP 1 R 53:58 6:49
2
Mickus Donatas LTUKASP 6 R 55:43 7:03
3
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUKASP 2 R 56:54 7:12
4
Šulčys Nerijus LTULK Sporto klubas 1:05:40 8:18
5
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUKASP 5 R 1:06:52 8:27
6
Gipas Marijonas LTUKASP 2 R 1:10:29 8:55
7
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUKASP 6 R 1:11:31 9:03
8
Gerasimov Andrej LTUKASP 5 R 1:14:09 9:23
9
Vilkinas Artūras LTUMPB GV 1:18:48 9:58
10
Stulgys Mindaugas LTUKASP 1 R 1:20:00 10:07
11
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUKASP 2 R 1:21:09 10:16
12
Šegžda Gytis LTUKOP I k. 1:24:39 10:42
13
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTUKASP 2 R 1:27:37 11:05
14
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUKASP 6 R 1:32:26 11:42
15
Skupas Arūnas LTUKMHB 1:33:27 11:49
16
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUKASP 6 R 1:33:29 11:50
17
Jasiukaitis Artūras LTULDK GŠB 1:35:19 12:03
18
Kokanka Tomas LTUKASP 5 R 1:38:52 12:30
19
Daujotis Darius LTUKMHB 1:39:26 12:35
20
Paulauskienė Renata LTUKASP 2 R 1:41:09 12:48
21
Keleberda Vadim LTUKASP 5 R 1:42:25 12:57
22
Valaitis Martynas LTUKASP 1 R 1:43:10 13:03
23
Leliašius Egidijus LTUKASP 1 R 1:44:38 13:14
24
Rimkevičius Marius LTUKMHB 1:44:39 13:14
25
Vymeris Marius LTUKASP 1 R 1:44:51 13:16
26
Uža Justas LTULKA 1:45:35 13:21
27
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUKASP 6 R 1:47:33 13:36
28
Armonas Tadas LTUMPB GV 1:48:42 13:45
29
Krasauskas Tadas LTUKASP 5 R 1:50:37 14:00
30
Braziulis Vytenis LTULDK GŠB 1:55:03 14:33
31
Dulkė Dalius LTUMPB GV 1:57:16 14:50
32
Ragačius Ignas LTUMPB GV 2:05:23 15:52
33
Juškys Mindaugas LTULDK KMPB 2:06:42 16:02
34
Tamošauskas Vitalijus LTUMPB GV 2:11:57 16:42
35
Džiaugys Algirdas LTUKASP 2 R 2:12:08 16:43
36
Liaukevičius Ąžuolas LTULKA 2:14:49 17:03
37
Raupelis Darius LTUKJP 2:15:41 17:10
38
Vileikis Vytautas LTULKA 2:16:52 17:19
39
Grabauskas Tomas LTUKASP 8 R 2:16:53 17:19
40
Dapkus Domantas LTULDK KMPB 2:19:38 17:40
41
Kūlokas Donatas LTUKOP II k. 2:21:33 17:55
42
Skinulis Pranas LTUKASP 8 R 2:23:30 18:09
43
Narušis Šarūnas LTULDK VMPB 2:27:42 18:41
44
Gardžiulis Arūnas LTUKOP II k. 2:28:38 18:48
45
Labenskis Vytautas LTUKJP 2:29:06 18:52
46
Maišelytė Veronika LTUKASP 8 R 2:35:40 19:42
47
Pipiras Vidas LTUKJP 2:41:17 20:24
48
Nockiūnas Aurimas LTUKOP II k. 2:41:44 20:28
49
Šantrukov Dariuš Alan LTULDK GŠB 2:44:41 20:50
50
Velbasis Edvardas LTUDLE JRMP 2:46:47 21:06
51
Babrauskaitė Patricija Joana LTUKASP 8 R 2:51:37 21:43
52
Petryla Donatas LTULDK VMPB 2:53:51 22:00
53
Tautavičiūtė Rasa LTULDK BDB 3:01:50 23:01
54
Eidikytė Greta LTULDK BDB 3:05:55 23:32
55
Trimailovaitė Brigita LTULDK BDB 3:06:55 23:39
56
Ustinov Vitalij LTULDK VMPB 3:07:51 23:46
57
Jurgutytė Gabija LTUKJP II k. 3:20:53 25:25
58
Ruzgas Darius LTUKOP II k. 3:23:31 25:45
59
Zavatskis Linas LTULDK VMPB 3:27:32 26:16
60
Montvydas Žilvinas LTULDK KMPB 3:33:13 26:59
61
Slanys Saulius LTUKOP II k. 3:39:38 27:48
62
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUKJP 3:45:05 28:29
63
Sadauskas Karolis LTULDK GŠB 3:48:47 28:57
  Šimkūnas Domas LTULDK BDB dsq  
  Jasiūnas Kastytis LTUKMHB dsq  
  Mažuolis Vitalis LTUKMHB dsq  
  Maksimavičius Laimonas LTULDK KMPB dsq  
  Pudživelis Tomas LTULDK KMPB dsq  
  Jomantas Valentas LTUKJP dsq  
  Andriuškevičius Tautvydas LTUKOP I k. dsq  
  Pėstininkė Vaiva LTUKOP I k. dsq  
  Smulkys Laimonas LTULDK VMPB dsq  
  Gečiauskaitė Marta LTULDK AMPB dsq  
  Dailidė Tautrimas LTULDK AMPB dsq  

Sträcktider