Atrask Krekenavą
LTU, Krekenava, 2016-10-22

Resultater

Klass M_X

Bana 25.0 km 27 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Poäng Tid
1
Ambrazaitė Vesta LTUS-Sportas 27 2:00:03
2
Ambrazas Ignas LTUS-Sportas 27 2:00:05
3
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 27 2:00:40
4
Ambrazienė Ainė LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 27 2:00:42
5
Žvinytė Inga LTURemInga 27 2:04:01
6
Masilionis Remigijus LTURemInga 27 2:04:03
7
Paulauskienė Renata LTUDviratai DK, Kaunas 27 2:10:35
8
Šimkonis Andrius LTUDviratai DK, Kaunas 27 2:10:38
9
Tubytė Ernesta LTUAntaris team, Vilnius 27 2:10:39
10
Dobilinskas Martynas LTUAntaris team, Vilnius 27 2:10:40
11
Kantautas Marius LTUNekantriausi, Vilnius 27 2:20:24
12
Norkutė Neringa LTUNekantriausi, Vilnius 27 2:20:28
13
Tomkus Mantas LTUBest team, Kaunas 27 2:33:22
14
Karpavičiūtė Karolina LTUBest team, Marijampolė 27 2:33:24
15
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUDebesėliai 27 2:34:00
16
Klebanskaja Žaneta LTUDebesėliai 27 2:34:02
17
Blaževičius Gediminas LTUIndėniškas hamakas, Vilnius 27 2:34:09
18
Bikelytė Birutė LTUIndėniškas hamakas, Panevėžys 27 2:34:11
19
Čiapas Agnius LTUTV pagalba, Klaipėda 27 2:54:10
20
Čiapienė Viltė LTUTV pagalba, Klaipėda 27 2:54:13
21
Vaičius Kęstutis LTUSpygliukai, Klaipėda 27 3:04:55
22
Viršilaitė Kristina LTUSpygliukai, Klaipėda 27 3:04:58
23
Vaitukaitienė Jūratė LTUIšjudink save, Panevėžys 27 3:11:42
24
Mažuolis Vitalis LTUIšjudink save, Panevėžys 27 3:11:43
25
Brazauskaitė Leokadija LTULEO, Vilnius 27 3:14:42
26
Budginas Vytas LTULEO, Vilnius 27 3:14:43
27
Skanienė Aušra LTUMeškėnai, Kėdainiai 27 3:39:36
28
Kilbauskas Gediminas LTUMeškėnai, Kėdainiai 27 3:39:38
29
Rutkūnaitė Reda LTUKlajūnas JTALK, Panevėžys 27 3:41:46
30
Kuprys Andrius LTUKlajūnas JTALK, Panevėžys 27 3:41:47
31
Roličiūtė Saulita LTUPakalikai, Kaunas 27 3:46:09
32
Puodžiūnaitė Vaida LTUVaiTau, Panevėžys 27 3:58:08
33
Strioga Tautvydas LTUVaiTau, Panevėžys 27 3:58:10
34
Banaitytė Gintarė LTUBebrų užtvanka 24 3:28:33
35
Bobrevičius Jokūbas LTUBebrų užtvanka 24 3:28:35
36
Striūka Algirdas LTUPirmas kartas, Vilnius 14 2:34:04
37
Lukoševičienė Rima LTUPirmas kartas, Šiauliai 14 2:34:05
38
Mingėlaitė Patricija LTUDarom judesio, Panevėžys 14 3:01:00
39
Paškauskas Ugnius LTUDarom judesio, Krekenava 14 3:01:01
40
Platakis Giedrius LTUPliaukšt!, Vilnius 14 3:02:49
41
Danilevičiūtė Rasa LTUPliaukšt!, Vilnius 14 3:02:51
42
Astrauskienė Raimonda LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 14 3:03:59
43
Kapilovas Audrius LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 14 3:04:01
44
Bardiševičius Mantas LTUVarom į Nidą!, Krekenava 14 3:12:48
45
Kaziulionytė Eglė LTUŽ999, Vilnius 14 3:27:58
46
Antanavičius Marijus LTUŽ999, Vilnius 14 3:27:59
47
Valentinavičius Erikas LTUNepatyrę 14 3:31:09
48
Ruseckaitė Gabija LTUNepatyrę 14 3:31:15
49
Mečionis Audrius LTUKaimišai, Anykščiai 14 3:33:18
50
Lebedytė Mečionienė Indrė LTUKaimišai, Anykščiai 14 3:33:21
51
Matutienė Jurgita LTULygumų švilpikai, Klaipėda 14 4:07:22
52
Matutis Marius LTULygumų švilpikai, Klaipėda 14 4:07:52
53
Mikšytė Eglė LTUJavonis OK 9 1:03:54
54
Janulynas Audrius LTUJavonis OK 9 2:34:19
  Ilgarubytė Vitalija LTUVarom į Nidą!, Kaunas   dnf
  Vaičaitis Edvinas LTUPakalikai, Kaunas   dnf

Sträcktider