Välj long sprint
Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Key Aston | AUS | Australia | 10:09 | 4:03 |
2 |
Elias Guilhem | FRA | France | 10:16 | 4:06 |
3 |
Boranek Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 10:30 | 4:12 |
4 |
Matinheikki Leo | FIN | Finland | 10:31 | 4:12 |
5 |
Lukashevich Anton | RUS | Russia | 10:34 | 4:13 |
6 |
Thomas Alastair | GBR | Great Britain | 10:37 | 4:14 |
7 |
Ivandjikov Boyan | BUL | Bulgaria | 10:38 | 4:15 |
8 |
Zviahin Mykyta | UKR | Ukraine | 10:40 | 4:16 |
9 |
Poulsen Malthe | DEN | Denmark | 10:43 | 4:17 |
10 |
Rzeńca Piotr | POL | Poland | 10:45 | 4:18 |
10 |
Horvath Csongor | HUN | Hungary | 10:45 | 4:18 |
12 |
Jonas Ferenc | HUN | Hungary | 10:50 | 4:20 |
13 |
Rusin Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 10:53 | 4:21 |
14 |
Spektors Fricis | LAT | Latvia | 10:54 | 4:21 |
15 |
Aebersold Fabian | SUI | Switzerland | 10:58 | 4:23 |
16 |
Samoilenko Konstiantyn | UKR | Ukraine | 10:59 | 4:23 |
17 |
Haberkorn Guilhem | FRA | France | 11:00 | 4:24 |
18 |
Tala Miika | FIN | Finland | 11:02 | 4:24 |
19 |
Filipek Sebastian | CZE | Czech Republic | 11:04 | 4:25 |
19 |
Neikov Valentin | BUL | Bulgaria | 11:04 | 4:25 |
21 |
Chapman Jake | GBR | Great Britain | 11:06 | 4:26 |
22 |
Sanjun Juan Raul | ESP | Spain | 11:08 | 4:27 |
23 |
Eerola Mikko | FIN | Finland | 11:10 | 4:28 |
24 |
Arola Topias | FIN | Finland | 11:13 | 4:29 |
24 |
Hutzli Silas | SUI | Switzerland | 11:13 | 4:29 |
26 |
Bettega Damiano | ITA | Italy | 11:17 | 4:30 |
26 |
Wolfram Jakob | AUT | Austria | 11:17 | 4:30 |
28 |
Cidorik Matej | SVK | Slovakia | 11:18 | 4:31 |
29 |
Moniz Pedro | POR | Portugal | 11:19 | 4:31 |
30 |
Volak Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 11:20 | 4:32 |
31 |
Oliveira Manuel | POR | Portugal | 11:23 | 4:33 |
32 |
GrÜndler Mattia | SUI | Switzerland | 11:25 | 4:34 |
33 |
Kudriavtcev Nikolai | RUS | Russia | 11:28 | 4:35 |
33 |
Soldini Jonas | SUI | Switzerland | 11:28 | 4:35 |
35 |
Stanek Jerzy | POL | Poland | 11:29 | 4:35 |
36 |
Lima Tomas Alves | POR | Portugal | 11:30 | 4:36 |
37 |
Krawczynski Mikolaj | POL | Poland | 11:31 | 4:36 |
38 |
Repšys Adomas | LTU | Lithuania | 11:35 | 4:38 |
39 |
Pannier Axel | FRA | France | 11:36 | 4:38 |
40 |
Garrido Corral Miguel | ESP | Spain | 11:41 | 4:40 |
41 |
Ødum Soren Thrane | DEN | Denmark | 11:43 | 4:41 |
42 |
Palumbo Pietro | ITA | Italy | 11:44 | 4:41 |
43 |
Nielsen Mikkel Holm | DEN | Denmark | 11:46 | 4:42 |
44 |
Franco Pire Manuel | ESP | Spain | 11:47 | 4:42 |
45 |
Makaranka Kiryl | BLR | Belarus | 11:48 | 4:43 |
46 |
Semenov Egor | RUS | Russia | 11:54 | 4:45 |
46 |
Henriques André | POR | Portugal | 11:54 | 4:45 |
48 |
Vigh Lórand Eduard | ROU | Romania | 11:56 | 4:46 |
49 |
Casanova Riccardo | GER | Germany | 11:57 | 4:46 |
50 |
Lorenz Timon | GER | Germany | 11:58 | 4:47 |
51 |
Amerijckx Cédric | BEL | Belgium | 12:00 | 4:48 |
51 |
Solen Fatih | TUR | Turkey | 12:00 | 4:48 |
53 |
Seleznev Konstantin | RUS | Russia | 12:04 | 4:49 |
54 |
Jandl Florian | AUT | Austria | 12:05 | 4:50 |
54 |
Yasur Rotem | ISR | Israel | 12:05 | 4:50 |
56 |
Holzhauer Hendrik | GER | Germany | 12:09 | 4:51 |
57 |
Gailis Rihards | LAT | Latvia | 12:12 | 4:52 |
58 |
Zur Amir | ISR | Israel | 12:13 | 4:53 |
59 |
Kentelki Marton | ROU | Romania | 12:14 | 4:53 |
60 |
Hinge Krogsgaard Elias | DEN | Denmark | 12:15 | 4:54 |
61 |
Szabo Marcell | HUN | Hungary | 12:20 | 4:56 |
61 |
Kotkov Toma | BUL | Bulgaria | 12:20 | 4:56 |
63 |
ÖztÜrk Muhammed Sinan | TUR | Turkey | 12:26 | 4:58 |
64 |
Holper Leo | AUT | Austria | 12:28 | 4:59 |
65 |
Eyen Guillaume | BEL | Belgium | 12:35 | 5:02 |
65 |
Cakan Kadir Can | TUR | Turkey | 12:35 | 5:02 |
67 |
Szuromi Aron | HUN | Hungary | 12:37 | 5:02 |
68 |
Barauskas Rokas | LTU | Lithuania | 12:44 | 5:05 |
69 |
Gennaro Mathis | FRA | France | 12:52 | 5:08 |
69 |
Allmann Hando | EST | Estonia | 12:52 | 5:08 |
71 |
Yordanov Martin | BUL | Bulgaria | 12:53 | 5:09 |
72 |
Yogev Rotem | ISR | Israel | 12:55 | 5:10 |
72 |
Goldschmidt Tobias | SVK | Slovakia | 12:55 | 5:10 |
74 |
Zorea Alon | ISR | Israel | 12:57 | 5:10 |
75 |
Alekseyonok Nikita | BLR | Belarus | 13:02 | 5:12 |
76 |
Kaušakys Dovydas | LTU | Lithuania | 13:04 | 5:13 |
77 |
Feder Medard | SVK | Slovakia | 13:08 | 5:15 |
78 |
Mitrikas Darius | LTU | Lithuania | 13:22 | 5:20 |
78 |
Ditri Dominic | SVK | Slovakia | 13:22 | 5:20 |
80 |
Piddubnyi Mykhailo | UKR | Ukraine | 13:27 | 5:22 |
80 |
Karayel Yildizhan | TUR | Turkey | 13:27 | 5:22 |
82 |
Dzalbs Edijs | LAT | Latvia | 13:32 | 5:24 |
83 |
Deubel Jörgen | AUT | Austria | 14:00 | 5:36 |
84 |
Knobloch Esztergar Péter | ROU | Romania | 14:06 | 5:38 |
85 |
Pritsik Sander | EST | Estonia | 14:30 | 5:48 |
86 |
Treier Alex | EST | Estonia | 15:42 | 6:16 |
87 |
Key Jensen | AUS | Australia | 15:51 | 6:20 |
88 |
Arno Simon | BEL | Belgium | 15:54 | 6:21 |
89 |
Riordan Eoin | IRL | Ireland | 15:55 | 6:22 |
90 |
Mirza Lucian | MDA | Moldova | 17:16 | 6:54 |
Blaz Matic | SLO | Slovenia | dsq | ||
Stangegaard Perez Pedro | ESP | Spain | dsq | ||
Von Uckro Friedrich | GER | Germany | dsq | ||
Krūmiņš Rihards | LAT | Latvia | dsq | ||
Vesilind Kaarel | EST | Estonia | dsq | ||
Ravnikar Zan | SLO | Slovenia | dsq | ||
Seuruk Hleb | BLR | Belarus | dsq |