WOC JWOC EYOC sprint
POR, Cantanhede, 2016-07-25

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 9.5 km 22 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid km/h
1
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 22:08 25.8
2
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 22:40 25.1
3
Beill Cédric FRAFrance 22:45 25.1
4
Søgaard Rasmus DENDenmark 22:49 25
5
Garcia Garcia Angel ESPSpain 23:06 24.7
6
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 23:11 24.6
7
Kaskinen Kare FINFinland 23:15 24.5
8
Haga André FINFinland 23:18 24.5
9
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 23:20 24.4
10
Bogar Kryštof CZECzech Republic 23:25 24.3
11
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 23:31 24.2
12
Glukhov Valery RUSRussia 23:35 24.2
13
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 23:41 24.1
14
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 23:53 23.9
15
Pospisek Marek CZECzech Republic 23:56 23.8
16
Ludvik Vojtech CZECzech Republic 23:57 23.8
17
Jansson Marcus SWESweden 24:07 23.6
18
Niemi Pekka FINFinland 24:09 23.6
19
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 24:13 23.5
20
Waldmann Andreas AUTAustria 24:30 23.3
21
Origgi Giaime ITAItaly 24:32 23.2
22
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 24:34 23.2
23
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 24:36 23.2
24
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 24:41 23.1
25
Karlsson Mood Linus SWESweden 24:44 23
25
Brändli Simon SUISwitzerland 24:44 23
27
Schaffner Beat SUISwitzerland 24:46 23
28
Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania 24:55 22.9
29
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTULithuania 24:57 22.8
30
Kuzmin Dmitry RUSRussia 24:58 22.8
31
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 25:03 22.8
32
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 25:06 22.7
33
Machado Davide PORPortugal 25:10 22.6
34
Bričonoks Edgars LATLatvia 25:21 22.5
35
Souvray Clément FRAFrance 25:22 22.5
35
Turra Piero ITAItaly 25:22 22.5
37
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 25:32 22.3
38
Barreiro Luis PORPortugal 25:40 22.2
39
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 25:47 22.1
40
Schmidt Morgenroth Jacques FRAFrance 26:05 21.9
40
Kvåle Hans Jørgen NORNorway 26:05 21.9
42
Exler Florian AUTAustria 26:16 21.7
43
Svard Sebastian SWESweden 26:23 21.6
44
Rief Andreas AUTAustria 26:32 21.5
45
Svoboda Jan CZECzech Republic 26:39 21.4
46
Toll Clos David ESPSpain 26:59 21.1
47
Palhinha Marco PORPortugal 27:09 21
48
Puzak Thomas USAUnited States 27:10 21
49
Huster Mark GERGermany 27:12 21
50
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTULithuania 27:22 20.8
51
Bergmann Hansen Andreas DENDenmark 27:26 20.8
52
Kornev Andrey RUSRussia 28:03 20.3
53
Thackray Richard AUSAustralia 28:18 20.1
54
Roose Riivo ESTEstonia 28:28 20
55
Rae Arbo ESTEstonia 29:34 19.3
56
Lopez Costoya Fran ESPSpain 30:27 18.7
57
Fuchs Baptiste FRAFrance 30:37 18.6
58
Uhlemann Ulf GERGermany 30:50 18.5
59
Hatori Kazushige JPNJapan 31:10 18.3
60
Prior Mark Alan USAUnited States 31:13 18.3
61
Kappel Simon SWESweden 31:58 17.8
62
Swanson Dave USAUnited States 32:02 17.8
63
Heß Hendrik GERGermany 33:24 17.1
64
Krūmiņš Edgars LATLatvia 33:55 16.8
65
Sarac Cansel TURTurkey 34:37 16.5
66
Roothans Paul PORPortugal 40:21 14.1
  Jensen Allan Treschow DENDenmark dnf  
  Blomster Anders FINFinland dnf  
  Tooming Taaniel ESTEstonia dsq  
  Rantala Aleksi FINFinland dsq  
  Bourrin Jean Baptiste FRAFrance dsq  
  Tarres Villegas David ESPSpain dsq  
  Stransky Vojtech CZECzech Republic dsq