WOC JWOC EYOC middle
POR, Valongo do Vouga, Agueda, 2016-07-27

Resultater

Klass W

Bana 14.5 km 16 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid km/h
1
Shipilova Vinogradova Olga RUSRussia 44:02 19.8
2
Benham Emily GBRGreat Britain 44:05 19.7
3
Søgaard Camilla DENDenmark 44:43 19.5
4
Poverina Svetlana RUSRussia 44:51 19.4
5
Barlet Gaelle FRAFrance 45:33 19.1
6
Tichovska Martina CZECzech Republic 45:50 19
7
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 46:12 18.8
8
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 46:50 18.6
9
Dallimore Clare GBRGreat Britain 47:19 18.4
10
Haga Antonia FINFinland 47:36 18.3
11
Rothweiler Maja SUISwitzerland 47:56 18.2
12
Hara Marika FINFinland 47:59 18.1
13
Zaliauskaitė Algirda LTULithuania 48:20 18
14
Jäggi Ursina SUISwitzerland 48:22 18
15
Saarinen Henna FINFinland 48:42 17.9
16
Saarela Ruska FINFinland 48:47 17.8
17
Dannowski Anke GERGermany 48:57 17.8
18
Pauličkova Renata CZECzech Republic 49:14 17.7
19
Christoffersen Cæcillie Ruelokke DENDenmark 49:42 17.5
19
Kolomnina Ekaterina RUSRussia 49:42 17.5
21
Reiner Marina AUTAustria 49:46 17.5
22
Brezinova Marie CZECzech Republic 49:47 17.5
23
Fajtova Stanislava SVKSlovakia 50:23 17.3
24
Novakova Katerina CZECzech Republic 50:51 17.1
25
Hoffmann Nina DENDenmark 50:54 17.1
26
Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė LTULithuania 51:05 17
27
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 51:31 16.9
28
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 51:33 16.9
29
Schaffner Christine SUISwitzerland 51:41 16.8
30
Repina Tatiana RUSRussia 51:46 16.8
31
Svir Anastasia RUSRussia 52:01 16.7
32
Aguilera Viladomiu Monica ESPSpain 53:04 16.4
33
Engström Kajsa SWESweden 53:29 16.3
34
Denaix Lou FRAFrance 54:36 15.9
35
Bolshova Anastasia RUSRussia 54:45 15.9
36
McNair Abra USAUnited States 55:12 15.8
37
Hylander Rebecka SWESweden 55:17 15.7
38
Furman Rachel USAUnited States 58:59 14.7
39
Silva Ana Filipa PORPortugal 59:02 14.7
40
Mori Mihoko JPNJapan 59:06 14.7
41
Wigren Annika SWESweden 59:22 14.7
42
Grandjean Susan USAUnited States 1:00:58 14.3
43
Pontes Susana PORPortugal 1:01:37 14.1
44
Ginsbach Sarah USAUnited States 1:02:34 13.9
45
Hakala Eeva Liisa FINFinland 1:02:48 13.9
46
Varela Ana ESPSpain 1:04:03 13.6
47
Kano Naoko JPNJapan 1:04:38 13.5
48
Creswick Natalie GBRGreat Britain 1:05:15 13.3
49
Ritter Julia AUTAustria 1:08:48 12.6
50
Covas Costa Tania PORPortugal 1:15:50 11.5
  Kasevali Mari ESTEstonia dnf