WOC JWOC EYOC long
POR, Agueda, 2016-07-29

Resultater

Klass W

Bana 29.1 km 20 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid km/h
1
Benham Emily GBRGreat Britain 1:29:10 19.6
2
Barlet Gaelle FRAFrance 1:29:48 19.4
3
Rothweiler Maja SUISwitzerland 1:31:35 19.1
4
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 1:32:16 18.9
5
Pauličkova Renata CZECzech Republic 1:33:21 18.7
6
Fajtova Stanislava SVKSlovakia 1:33:45 18.6
7
Søgaard Camilla DENDenmark 1:34:10 18.5
8
Brezinova Marie CZECzech Republic 1:34:35 18.5
9
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 1:35:29 18.3
10
Tichovska Martina CZECzech Republic 1:35:38 18.3
11
Poverina Svetlana RUSRussia 1:36:26 18.1
12
Schaffner Christine SUISwitzerland 1:36:53 18
13
Dannowski Anke GERGermany 1:37:31 17.9
14
Hara Marika FINFinland 1:37:53 17.8
15
Dallimore Clare GBRGreat Britain 1:37:54 17.8
16
Aguilera Viladomiu Monica ESPSpain 1:39:00 17.6
17
Kolomnina Ekaterina RUSRussia 1:39:13 17.6
18
Reiner Marina AUTAustria 1:39:33 17.5
19
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 1:40:02 17.5
20
Saarela Ruska FINFinland 1:40:06 17.4
21
Haga Antonia FINFinland 1:40:10 17.4
22
Jäggi Ursina SUISwitzerland 1:41:50 17.1
23
Novakova Katerina CZECzech Republic 1:43:20 16.9
24
Christoffersen Cæcillie Ruelokke DENDenmark 1:44:30 16.7
25
Hoffmann Nina DENDenmark 1:45:02 16.6
26
Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė LTULithuania 1:46:04 16.5
27
Svir Anastasia RUSRussia 1:46:18 16.4
28
Zaliauskaitė Algirda LTULithuania 1:47:34 16.2
29
Denaix Lou FRAFrance 1:49:20 16
30
Engström Kajsa SWESweden 1:50:02 15.9
31
Repina Tatiana RUSRussia 1:50:37 15.8
32
Trifilenkova Anastasia RUSRussia 1:51:05 15.7
33
Hylander Rebecka SWESweden 1:54:42 15.2
34
Varela Ana ESPSpain 1:56:35 15
35
Silva Ana Filipa PORPortugal 1:58:42 14.7
36
Pontes Susana PORPortugal 1:59:21 14.6
37
McNair Abra USAUnited States 2:01:23 14.4
38
Furman Rachel USAUnited States 2:02:56 14.2
39
Covas Costa Tania PORPortugal 2:03:36 14.1
40
Saarinen Henna FINFinland 2:04:27 14
41
Kano Naoko JPNJapan 2:07:10 13.7
42
Wigren Annika SWESweden 2:08:11 13.6
43
Creswick Natalie GBRGreat Britain 2:09:41 13.5
44
Grandjean Susan USAUnited States 2:09:48 13.5
45
Hakala Eeva Liisa FINFinland 2:12:15 13.2
46
Ginsbach Sarah USAUnited States 2:21:22 12.4
47
Mori Mihoko JPNJapan 2:22:53 12.2
  Shipilova Vinogradova Olga RUSRussia dnf  
  Kasevali Mari ESTEstonia dnf  
  Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania dnf