WOC middle
SWE, Tanum, 2016-08-23

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 6.3 km 25 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
1
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 37:09 5:54
2
Lundanes Olav NORNorway 37:23 5:56
3
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 37:32 5:57
4
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 37:44 5:59
5
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 37:51 6:00
6
Dæhli Magne NORNorway 38:21 6:05
7
Bergman Gustav SWESweden 39:03 6:12
8
Airila Hannu FINFinland 39:18 6:14
9
Öberg Peter SWESweden 39:19 6:14
10
Portin Fredric FINFinland 39:21 6:15
11
Kral Vojtech CZECzech Republic 39:35 6:17
12
Ridefelt Albin SWESweden 39:41 6:18
13
Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSRussia 39:44 6:18
13
Glibov Ruslan UKRUkraine 39:44 6:18
15
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 39:53 6:20
16
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 39:58 6:21
17
Šedivy Jan CZECzech Republic 40:07 6:22
18
Kinneberg Eskil NORNorway 40:19 6:24
19
Gristwood Graham GBRGreat Britain 40:30 6:26
20
Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic 40:39 6:27
21
Howald Florian SUISwitzerland 40:54 6:30
22
Street Ralph GBRGreat Britain 41:00 6:30
23
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 41:17 6:33
24
Kyburz Andreas SUISwitzerland 41:20 6:34
25
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 41:22 6:34
26
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 41:32 6:36
27
Kirmula Miika Matias FINFinland 41:46 6:38
28
Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria 41:50 6:38
29
Merl Robert AUTAustria 41:53 6:39
30
Kratov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 42:10 6:42
31
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 42:13 6:42
32
Pawlak Bartosz POLPoland 42:30 6:45
33
Alekseyonok Aleksei BLRBelarus 42:42 6:47
34
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 42:46 6:47
35
Bobach Søren DENDenmark 42:50 6:48
36
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 43:08 6:51
37
Simonin Nicolas IRLIreland 43:09 6:51
38
Blanes Reig Andreu ESPSpain 43:44 6:57
39
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 43:46 6:57
40
Rio Nicolas FRAFrance 43:49 6:57
41
Haines Hector Alexander GBRGreat Britain 43:54 6:58
42
Bakó Aron HUNHungary 44:44 7:06
43
Scalet Riccardo ITAItaly 45:11 7:10
44
Dent Julian AUSAustralia 45:27 7:13
45
Cederberg Björn DENDenmark 45:29 7:13
46
Baumholczer Maté HUNHungary 45:35 7:14
47
Krajčik Michal SVKSlovakia 46:11 7:20
48
Robertson Tim NZLNew Zealand 46:26 7:22
49
Friedrichs Bjarne GERGermany 46:43 7:25
50
Demiröz Yasar Ismet TURTurkey 46:58 7:27
51
Bernaciak Aleksander POLPoland 47:07 7:29
52
Scott Toby NZLNew Zealand 47:12 7:30
53
Inderst Sebastian ITAItaly 47:57 7:37
54
Tirlikas Martynas LTULithuania 48:00 7:37
55
Romao Tiago Cantante PORPortugal 49:07 7:48
56
Kamenarov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 50:14 7:58
57
Hendrickx Tomas BELBelgium 50:43 8:03
58
Müller Philipp GERGermany 50:47 8:04
59
Nogueira De La Muela Luis Enrique ESPSpain 51:28 8:10
60
Monich Dzianis BLRBelarus 52:26 8:19
61
Kemp Eric Lawrence CANCanada 52:32 8:20
62
Smith Ross USAUnited States 52:57 8:24
63
Razum Matija CROCroatia 53:40 8:31
64
Sabo Bar Guy ISRIsrael 58:10 9:14
65
Matsushita Mutsuki JPNJapan 1:00:32 9:37
66
Bilić Nikola SRBSerbia 1:02:29 9:55
67
Mulder Nicholas RSASouth Africa 1:05:02 10:19
68
Yu Tsz Wai HKGHong Kong 1:06:10 10:30
69
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 1:30:46 14:24
70
Lin Kuan Yu TPEChinese Taipei 1:41:03 16:02
71
Hong Geun Hee KORSouth Korea 1:43:38 16:27
72
Vulic Luka MNEMontenegro 1:54:29 18:10
  Baky Mohamed Abd El EGYEgypt dsq  
  Mardones Diego CHIChile dsq  
  Sanguinetti Pablo URUUruguay dsq  
  Calliste Jamar Chad BARBarbados dsq