WOC sprint relay
EST, Viljandi, 2017-07-02

Resultater

Klass X

Bana 1, 4 sträckor 3.2 km 15 K; 2, 3 sträckor 3.7 km 17 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Sweden SWE1:03:35 1Strand Lina15:53 (  4)15:53 (  4)
2Lysell Jerker16:26 (  4)32:19 (  5)
3Leandersson Jonas15:32 (  1)47:51 (  1)
4Jansson Helena15:44 (  4)1:03:35 (  1)
2
Denmark DEN1:04:05 1Klysner Cecilie Friberg15:49 (  2)15:49 (  2)
2Boesen Andreas Hougaard18:01 (18)33:50 (  9)
3Lassen Tue Agner Hjort15:47 (  2)49:37 (  4)
4Alm Maja Møller14:28 (  1)1:04:05 (  2)
3
Switzerland SUI1:04:29 1Roos Elena15:46 (  1)15:46 (  1)
2Howald Florian16:24 (  3)32:10 (  1)
3Hubmann Martin17:33 (10)49:43 (  5)
4Hauswirth Sabine14:46 (  2)1:04:29 (  3)
4
Czech Republic CZE1:04:51 1Knapova Jana16:18 (  8)16:18 (  8)
2Nykodym Miloš15:57 (  1)32:15 (  3)
3Kral Vojtech16:16 (  5)48:31 (  2)
4Kosova Denisa16:20 (  8)1:04:51 (  4)
5
Russia RUS1:05:21 1Mironova Svetlana16:32 (  9)16:32 (  9)
2Tsvetkov Dmitry16:50 (  8)33:22 (  8)
3Khramov Andrey16:14 (  3)49:36 (  3)
4Vinogradova Galina15:45 (  5)1:05:21 (  5)
6
Great Britain GBR1:06:01 1Taylor Catherine Patric15:58 (  6)15:58 (  6)
2Street Ralph16:15 (  2)32:13 (  2)
3Jones Kristian Mark17:34 (11)49:47 (  6)
4Strain Tessa16:14 (  7)1:06:01 (  6)
7
Norway NOR1:06:42 1Myhre Ingjerd16:40 (12)16:40 (12)
2Østerbø Øystein Kvaal16:35 (  6)33:15 (  7)
3Westergård Håkon Jarvis17:16 (  7)50:31 (  9)
4Bjørgul Ida Marie Næss16:11 (  6)1:06:42 (  7)
8
Austria AUT1:07:16 1Kadan Ursula15:50 (  3)15:50 (  3)
2Reiner Matthias Hans16:27 (  5)32:17 (  4)
3Merl Robert17:50 (13)50:07 (  7)
4Ramstein Laura17:09 (12)1:07:16 (  8)
9
Hungary HUN1:08:32 1Gyurkó Fanni15:53 (  4)15:53 (  4)
2Baumholczer Maté17:20 (10)33:13 (  6)
3Bakó Aron17:28 (  8)50:41 (10)
4Weiler Virag17:51 (18)1:08:32 (  9)
10
Finland FIN1:08:48 1Anttonen Sari16:51 (13)16:51 (13)
2Raitanen Topi17:38 (13)34:29 (12)
3Portin Fredric17:40 (12)52:09 (11)
4Rantanen Merja16:39 (  9)1:08:48 (10)
11
Spain ESP1:09:41 1Rafols Perramon Ona17:22 (20)17:22 (20)
2Martinez Pérez Antonio16:43 (  7)34:05 (10)
3Blanes Reig Andreu16:14 (  3)50:19 (  8)
4Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta19:22 (23)1:09:41 (11)
12
Latvia LAT1:10:16 1Dambe Inga17:03 (14)17:03 (14)
2Pauliņš Artūrs17:39 (14)34:42 (13)
3Kivlenieks Andris18:42 (20)53:24 (18)
4Grosberga Sandra16:52 (10)1:10:16 (12)
13
France FRA1:10:22 1Chataing Amélie17:08 (15)17:08 (15)
2Basset Lucas17:42 (16)34:50 (16)
3Delenne Adrien18:27 (17)53:17 (17)
4Basset Isia17:05 (11)1:10:22 (13)
14
Poland POL1:10:26 1Cych Weronika17:57 (22)17:57 (22)
2Parfianowicz Piotr17:29 (11)35:26 (19)
3Pawlak Bartosz17:30 (  9)52:56 (14)
4Hornik Aleksandra17:30 (13)1:10:26 (14)
15
Italy ITA1:10:34 1Scalet Carlotta17:16 (18)17:16 (18)
2Scalet Riccardo16:50 (  8)34:06 (11)
3Tenani Alessio18:10 (14)52:16 (12)
4Donadini Eleonora18:18 (20)1:10:34 (15)
16
Estonia EST1:10:41 1Rihma Annika16:36 (11)16:36 (11)
2Mitt Raido18:09 (21)34:45 (15)
3Kivikas Kenny18:13 (15)52:58 (15)
4Johanson Liis17:43 (15)1:10:41 (16)
17
Bulgaria BUL1:11:02 1Ilieva Iliana17:17 (19)17:17 (19)
2Sirakov Ivan17:40 (15)34:57 (17)
3Kamenarov Ivaylo18:17 (16)53:14 (16)
4Dyaksova Antoaneta17:48 (16)1:11:02 (17)
18
Lithuania LTU1:11:20 1Ambrazaitė Vesta17:55 (21)17:55 (21)
2Bartkevičius Algirdas17:36 (12)35:31 (20)
3Aleliūnas Vilius16:56 (  6)52:27 (13)
4Ražaitytė Gabija18:53 (22)1:11:20 (18)
19
Germany GER1:12:40 1Starke Paula17:15 (17)17:15 (17)
2Späth Felix17:52 (17)35:07 (18)
3Goericke Marvin18:42 (20)53:49 (19)
4Tröße Christiane18:51 (21)1:12:40 (19)
20
Australia AUS1:12:45 1Neumann Krystal17:57 (22)17:57 (22)
2Mcnulty Henry18:03 (19)36:00 (21)
3Uppill Simon18:31 (18)54:31 (20)
4Key Natasha18:14 (19)1:12:45 (20)
21
New Zealand NZL1:13:22 1Scott Imogene18:03 (25)18:03 (25)
2Robertson Tim18:03 (19)36:06 (22)
3Morrison Ross19:34 (24)55:40 (22)
4Robertson Laura17:42 (14)1:13:22 (21)
22
Belarus BLR1:16:23 1Yakubkina Kristina16:07 (  7)16:07 (  7)
2Salodkin Siarhei18:37 (22)34:44 (14)
3Krapivko Dmitri22:04 (30)56:48 (23)
4Lapitskaya Irina19:35 (24)1:16:23 (22)
23
Portugal POR1:16:26 1Moreira Mariana18:01 (24)18:01 (24)
2Figueiredo Joao Mega18:43 (23)36:44 (23)
3Esteves Ferreira Ricardo18:31 (18)55:15 (21)
4Delgado Carolina21:11 (25)1:16:26 (23)
24
United States USA1:23:23 1Doubson Julia19:20 (27)19:20 (27)
2Barbone Giacomo23:10 (29)42:30 (26)
3Ahlswede Gregory18:47 (22)1:01:17 (25)
4Christopherson Tyra22:06 (27)1:23:23 (24)
25
China CHN1:23:55 1Hao Shuangyan17:14 (16)17:14 (16)
2Liao Pingwei22:54 (28)40:08 (25)
3Chen Cheng21:34 (26)1:01:42 (26)
4Cheng Qian Ting22:13 (28)1:23:55 (25)
26
Turkey TUR1:26:55 1Sezgünsay Emine21:01 (28)21:01 (28)
2Kacmaz Ahmet22:11 (25)43:12 (27)
3Bostanci Ramazan21:10 (25)1:04:22 (28)
4Matyar Dilek22:33 (29)1:26:55 (26)
27
Japan JPN1:28:11 1Onozawa Sayaka25:35 (31)25:35 (31)
2Kamijima Kohei22:48 (27)48:23 (30)
3Matsuzawa Toshiyuki22:00 (29)1:10:23 (30)
4Katsuyama Yoshie17:48 (16)1:28:11 (27)
28
Hong Kong HKG1:28:19 1Leung Ka Ki22:39 (30)22:39 (30)
2Lee Kin Wai22:28 (26)45:07 (28)
3Yu Tsz Wai21:44 (27)1:06:51 (29)
4Lam Cho Yu21:28 (26)1:28:19 (28)
29
Brazil BRA1:32:51 1Chiles Franciely De Siqueira21:52 (29)21:52 (29)
2Souza de Araujo Carlos Henrique23:22 (30)45:14 (29)
3Farias Sousa Sidnaldo19:01 (23)1:04:15 (27)
4Saltori Leticia Da Silva28:36 (30)1:32:51 (29)
30
South Korea KOR1:44:15 1Cha Yoon Sun31:35 (32)31:35 (32)
2Hong Geun Hee28:01 (31)59:36 (31)
3Kang Cheol Jin29:53 (31)1:29:29 (31)
4Kim Soon Hee14:46 (  2)1:44:15 (30)
  Canada CANdsq 1Waddington Emma18:34 (26)18:34 (26)
2Konotopetz Damian Michael18:50 (24)37:24 (24)
3Critchley William James21:46 (28)59:10 (24)
  Ukraine UKRdsq 1Dzema Kateryna16:34 (10)16:34 (10)
2Panchenko Artemdsqdsq
3Glibov Ruslandsqdsq
  Chinese Taipei TPEdsq 1Wang Ting Hsuandsqdsq
2Lin Kuan Yu28:25 (32)dsq
3Wang Chu Hsiendsqdsq