JWOC relay
FIN, Särkänperä, 2017-07-15

Resultater

Klass W

Bana 4.9 km 12 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Sweden SWE1:34:15 1Jonsson Nordin Lisa32:00 (  2)32:00 (  2)
2Fast Sanna33:03 (  4)1:05:03 (  2)
3Golsäter Linnea29:12 (  1)1:34:15 (  1)
2
Switzerland SUI1:36:00 1Aebischer Valérie32:10 (  3)32:10 (  3)
2Bachmann Sofie33:35 (  5)1:05:45 (  3)
3Aebersold Simona30:15 (  2)1:36:00 (  2)
3
Norway NOR1:39:21 1Haestad Bjornstad Victoria30:03 (  1)30:03 (  1)
2Lundanes Ingrid33:43 (  6)1:03:46 (  1)
3Olaussen Marie35:35 (  9)1:39:21 (  3)
4
Finland 2 FIN1:40:17 1Nurminen Inka33:13 (  4)33:13 (  4)
2Enlund Alexandra35:06 (  8)1:08:19 (  7)
3Tuomisto Anu31:58 (  3)1:40:17 (  4)
  Finland FIN1:40:36 1Eerola Lotta33:22 (  7)33:22 (  7)
2Nymalm Amy33:02 (  3)1:06:24 (  6)
3Klemettinen Veera34:12 (  5)1:40:36 (  5)
5
Denmark DEN1:40:48 1Cederberg Line33:14 (  5)33:14 (  5)
2Kracht Agnes Nørgård32:50 (  2)1:06:04 (  5)
3Lind Josefine34:44 (  6)1:40:48 (  6)
6
France FRA1:43:01 1Beauvir Maelle33:18 (  6)33:18 (  6)
2Hanauer Florence32:44 (  1)1:06:02 (  4)
3Palcau Alina36:59 (12)1:43:01 (  7)
7
Czech Republic CZE1:44:58 1Chaloupska Barbora34:25 (11)34:25 (11)
2Vyhnalkova Barbora35:24 (  9)1:09:49 (  9)
3Janošikova Tereza35:09 (  7)1:44:58 (  8)
  Norway 2 NOR1:46:42 1Bekhus Mia37:15 (25)37:15 (25)
2Wiklund Ragne35:27 (10)1:12:42 (14)
3Eide Ingeborg34:00 (  4)1:46:42 (  9)
8
Russia RUS1:46:52 1Ryazanova Ekaterina34:50 (17)34:50 (17)
2Kalinina Veronika33:47 (  7)1:08:37 (  8)
3Dvorianskaia Anna38:15 (15)1:46:52 (10)
  Denmark 2 DEN1:47:46 1Termansen Lise Brink34:49 (16)34:49 (16)
2Simonsen Annika Gautschi35:41 (11)1:10:30 (10)
3Oebro Ida37:16 (13)1:47:46 (11)
  Switzerland 2 SUI1:48:48 1Buchmueller Saskia34:47 (14)34:47 (14)
2Mueller Katrin35:52 (12)1:10:39 (11)
3Stadler Deborah38:09 (14)1:48:48 (12)
  Sweden 2 SWE1:50:26 1Von Krusenstierna Vilma37:10 (22)37:10 (22)
2Hagrot Emma36:40 (16)1:13:50 (17)
3Envall Isa36:36 (11)1:50:26 (13)
9
Germany GER1:50:30 1Seeger Isabel36:31 (21)36:31 (21)
2Friedrichs Birte38:33 (20)1:15:04 (19)
3Müller Dorothea35:26 (  8)1:50:30 (14)
10
Poland POL1:53:07 1Gorczyca Maria37:10 (22)37:10 (22)
2Morawska Zuzanna39:57 (24)1:17:07 (21)
3Wańczyk Zuzanna36:00 (10)1:53:07 (15)
11
Bulgaria BUL1:53:30 1Dermendzhieva Mariya33:22 (  7)33:22 (  7)
2Mitkova Borislava39:41 (23)1:13:03 (15)
3Dyaksova Andreya40:27 (23)1:53:30 (16)
12
Great Britain GBR1:55:05 1Bunn Fiona34:26 (12)34:26 (12)
2Ricketts Jennifer36:13 (13)1:10:39 (11)
3Molloy Grace44:26 (31)1:55:05 (17)
13
Hungary HUN1:55:08 1Szuromi Hanga37:14 (24)37:14 (24)
2Viniczai Csenge36:30 (15)1:13:44 (16)
3Sarkozy Zsofia41:24 (27)1:55:08 (18)
  France 2 FRA1:55:08 1Dudoignon Chloé36:22 (20)36:22 (20)
2Basset Juliette38:38 (21)1:15:00 (18)
3Lenoble Lou40:08 (21)1:55:08 (18)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE1:57:42 1Novotna Klara38:55 (26)38:55 (26)
2Kopecka Anna38:27 (19)1:17:22 (23)
3Cechova Tereza40:20 (22)1:57:42 (20)
  Germany 2 GER1:58:12 1Spangenberg Ann Charlotte35:14 (19)35:14 (19)
2Klueser Ellen41:36 (26)1:16:50 (20)
3Seeger Mareike41:22 (26)1:58:12 (21)
  Russia 2 RUS1:58:19 1Panchenko Dasha33:24 (10)33:24 (10)
2Malysheva Zlata38:09 (17)1:11:33 (13)
3Vlasova Ekaterina46:46 (33)1:58:19 (22)
  Great Britain 2 GBR1:59:09 1Andersen Cecilie40:22 (29)40:22 (29)
2Rigby Alice38:48 (22)1:19:10 (24)
3Potter Chloe39:59 (19)1:59:09 (23)
14
Lithuania LTU1:59:30 1Sušinskaitė Miglė40:51 (31)40:51 (31)
2Rutkauskaitė Kastė36:16 (14)1:17:07 (21)
3Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė42:23 (29)1:59:30 (24)
15
Estonia EST2:00:42 1Raudkepp Emily41:16 (33)41:16 (33)
2Telgma Teele40:48 (25)1:22:04 (25)
3Kõivo Kristel38:38 (16)2:00:42 (25)
16
Australia AUS2:02:39 1Melhuish Tara40:24 (30)40:24 (30)
2Dowling Zoe42:28 (27)1:22:52 (26)
3Steer Asha39:47 (18)2:02:39 (26)
17
Turkey TUR2:03:03 1Avci Elif Gökce33:23 (  9)33:23 (  9)
2Ocak Zeynep49:40 (35)1:23:03 (27)
3Bozkurt Ayse40:00 (20)2:03:03 (27)
18
United States USA2:06:39 1Doubson Julia43:12 (35)43:12 (35)
2Christopherson Tyra43:52 (30)1:27:04 (31)
3Bryant Isabel39:35 (17)2:06:39 (28)
19
Latvia LAT2:07:38 1Blūmentāle Elizabete43:11 (34)43:11 (34)
2Cigle Magda43:57 (31)1:27:08 (32)
3Freimane Anna Eleonora40:30 (25)2:07:38 (29)
  Mix ___2:08:22 1Soriano Ramal Maria48:35 (41)48:35 (41)
2Vékony Vanda38:09 (17)1:26:44 (28)
3Gineikaitė Ugnė41:38 (28)2:08:22 (30)
20
Canada CAN2:14:55 1Waddington Emma35:03 (18)35:03 (18)
2Sherwood Emma51:44 (37)1:26:47 (29)
3Whitmore Nicole48:08 (34)2:14:55 (31)
21
Romania ROU2:14:56 1Galateanu Adela Maria43:21 (36)43:21 (36)
2Virag Timea Vanda49:09 (34)1:32:30 (35)
3Néda Agnes Rebeka42:26 (30)2:14:56 (32)
22
Slovakia SVK2:15:22 1Miklusova Tereza41:00 (32)41:00 (32)
2Papugova Andrea45:51 (32)1:26:51 (30)
3Šmelikova Tereza48:31 (36)2:15:22 (33)
  Australia 2 AUS2:19:25 1Allen Rachel49:14 (42)49:14 (42)
2Oakhill Winnie43:39 (29)1:32:53 (37)
3Pigerre Caroline46:32 (32)2:19:25 (34)
23
Spain ESP2:20:45 1Del Campo Maria Prieto34:48 (15)34:48 (15)
2Gonzalez Inmaculada Crespo57:35 (41)1:32:23 (34)
3Pozo Prada Ines48:22 (35)2:20:45 (35)
24
Belgium BEL2:25:24 1Thiels Hannah45:02 (39)45:02 (39)
2Defraigne Sandrine47:36 (33)1:32:38 (36)
3Sillien Marine52:46 (38)2:25:24 (36)
  Mix ___2:25:50 1Chiusole Vera52:01 (43)52:01 (43)
2Selem Alice53:22 (38)1:45:23 (40)
3Tiefenböck Tina40:27 (23)2:25:50 (37)
  United States 2 USA2:33:52 1Christopherson Siri43:22 (37)43:22 (37)
2Sandbo Caroline57:00 (39)1:40:22 (38)
3Petersen Katie53:30 (39)2:33:52 (38)
25
Japan JPN2:56:48 1Masuzawa Suzu52:03 (44)52:03 (44)
2Kawamura Yuka1:14:22 (44)2:06:25 (43)
3Miyamoto Wakana50:23 (37)2:56:48 (39)
26
Hong Kong HKG3:03:34 1Lam Cho Yu43:51 (38)43:51 (38)
2Chu Ying Yau57:21 (40)1:41:12 (39)
3Leung Hei Tung1:22:22 (41)3:03:34 (40)
  Mix ___3:08:09 1Wong Yi Shan1:25:19 (46)1:25:19 (46)
2De Smul Ems43:02 (28)2:08:21 (44)
3Huang Minhuei59:48 (40)3:08:09 (41)
  Belarus BLRdsq 1Redzkova Viktoryia40:20 (28)40:20 (28)
2Sasinovich Katsiaryna50:40 (36)1:31:00 (33)
3Vankevich Aliaksandradnfdsq
  Mix ___dsq 1Tammemäe Marie46:04 (40)46:04 (40)
2Šofrankova Antónia59:19 (43)1:45:23 (40)
  Japan 2 JPNdsq 1Inagaki Honami55:20 (45)55:20 (45)
2Takahashi Hinano57:58 (42)1:53:18 (42)
3Kotake Kahodsqdsq
  Austria AUTdsq 1Kastner Ylvi34:33 (13)34:33 (13)
2Trummer Johannadsqdsq
  Ukraine UKRdsq 1Tsyvilska Feia39:34 (27)39:34 (27)
2Trokhymchuk Iuliadsqdsq
  New Zealand NZLdsq 1Goodall Danielledsqdsq
  New Zealand 2 NZLdsq 1Fairbairn Kayladnfdsq