Välj sprint middle
Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lysell Jerker | SWE | Sweden | 14:40.5 | 3:20 |
2 |
Michiels Yannick | BEL | Belgium | 14:42.8 | 3:20 |
3 |
Kyburz Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 14:57.2 | 3:23 |
4 |
Glibov Ruslan | UKR | Ukraine | 14:58.5 | 3:24 |
5 |
Regborn Martin | SWE | Sweden | 15:10.2 | 3:26 |
6 |
Bobach Søren | DEN | Denmark | 15:11.3 | 3:27 |
7 |
Street Ralph | GBR | Great Britain | 15:11.8 | 3:27 |
8 |
Tranchand Frédéric | FRA | France | 15:11.9 | 3:27 |
9 |
Kral Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:19.2 | 3:28 |
10 |
Howald Florian | SUI | Switzerland | 15:22.5 | 3:29 |
11 |
Blanes Reig Andreu | ESP | Spain | 15:29.9 | 3:31 |
12 |
Hodkinson Peter James | GBR | Great Britain | 15:31.3 | 3:31 |
13 |
Boesen Andreas Hougaard | DEN | Denmark | 15:33.7 | 3:32 |
14 |
Merl Robert | AUT | Austria | 15:36.1 | 3:32 |
15 |
Robertson Tim | NZL | New Zealand | 15:37.6 | 3:33 |
16 |
Hertner Fabian | SUI | Switzerland | 15:37.8 | 3:33 |
17 |
Basset Lucas | FRA | France | 15:39.0 | 3:33 |
18 |
Bergman Gustav | SWE | Sweden | 15:41.0 | 3:33 |
19 |
Westergård Håkon Jarvis | NOR | Norway | 15:41.5 | 3:33 |
20 |
Khramov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 15:43.0 | 3:34 |
21 |
Pawlak Bartosz | POL | Poland | 15:43.4 | 3:34 |
22 |
Parfianowicz Piotr | POL | Poland | 15:46.1 | 3:35 |
23 |
Kerschbaumer Gernot | AUT | Austria | 15:48.2 | 3:35 |
24 |
Laukkarinen Jesse | FIN | Finland | 15:50.3 | 3:35 |
25 |
Petržela Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:53.5 | 3:36 |
26 |
Kivikas Kenny | EST | Estonia | 15:58.0 | 3:37 |
27 |
Kuukka Elias | FIN | Finland | 16:15.8 | 3:41 |
28 |
Konotopetz Damian Michael | CAN | Canada | 16:21.2 | 3:43 |
29 |
Tsvetkov Dmitry | RUS | Russia | 16:22.8 | 3:43 |
30 |
Bakó Aron | HUN | Hungary | 16:26.7 | 3:44 |
31 |
Baumholczer Maté | HUN | Hungary | 16:33.9 | 3:45 |
32 |
Heinmann Kristo | EST | Estonia | 16:37.1 | 3:46 |
33 |
Aukrust Osmoen Jon | NOR | Norway | 16:38.0 | 3:46 |
34 |
Morrison Ross | NZL | New Zealand | 16:44.2 | 3:48 |
35 |
Kratov Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 16:54.9 | 3:50 |
36 |
Farias Sousa Sidnaldo | BRA | Brasil | 17:13.5 | 3:54 |
37 |
Critchley William James | CAN | Canada | 17:25.2 | 3:57 |
38 |
Souza de Araujo Carlos Henrique | BRA | Brasil | 18:27.5 | 4:11 |
39 |
Tanikawa Yuta | JPN | Japan | 18:40.0 | 4:14 |
40 |
Liu Cheng Hsun | TPE | Chinese Taipei | 20:24.7 | 4:38 |