WOC JWOC middle
LTU, Vilnius, 2017-08-21

Resultater

Klass W

Bana 16.3 km 25 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid km/h
1
Shipilova Vinogradova Olga RUSRussia 1:03:49 15.3
2
Tichovska Martina CZECzech Republic 1:05:21 15
3
Benham Emily GBRGreat Britain 1:07:20 14.5
4
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 1:11:35 13.7
5
Hara Marika FINFinland 1:13:04 13.4
6
Barlet Gaelle FRAFrance 1:13:34 13.3
7
Søgaard Camilla DENDenmark 1:15:05 13
8
Poverina Svetlana RUSRussia 1:16:37 12.8
9
Haga Antonia FINFinland 1:17:45 12.6
10
Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė LTULithuania 1:18:11 12.5
11
Saarela Ruska FINFinland 1:19:20 12.3
12
Svir Anastasia RUSRussia 1:20:16 12.2
13
Garde Hana FRAFrance 1:21:56 11.9
14
Denaix Lou FRAFrance 1:23:05 11.8
15
Rothweiler Maja SUISwitzerland 1:23:16 11.7
16
Saarinen Henna FINFinland 1:23:37 11.7
17
Christoffersen Cæcillie Ruelokke DENDenmark 1:23:38 11.7
18
Zinkl Sonja AUTAustria 1:23:54 11.7
18
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 1:23:54 11.7
20
Zaliauskaitė Algirda LTULithuania 1:23:59 11.6
21
Pauličkova Renata CZECzech Republic 1:25:25 11.4
22
Reiner Marina AUTAustria 1:25:32 11.4
23
Mickevičiūtė Juodišienė Karolina LTULithuania 1:25:34 11.4
24
Novakova Katerina CZECzech Republic 1:25:57 11.4
25
Hoffmann Nina DENDenmark 1:26:00 11.4
26
Bolshova Anastasia RUSRussia 1:26:17 11.3
27
Dallimore Clare GBRGreat Britain 1:27:43 11.1
28
Jäggi Ursina SUISwitzerland 1:30:48 10.8
29
Larsson Nadia SWESweden 1:31:08 10.7
30
Lindroth Mona FINFinland 1:31:26 10.7
31
Dannowski Anke GERGermany 1:32:02 10.6
32
Aguilera Viladomiu Monica ESPSpain 1:33:18 10.5
33
Dimova Alexandra RUSRussia 1:34:51 10.3
34
Brezinova Marie CZECzech Republic 1:35:07 10.3
35
Strazdiņa Aiga LATLatvia 1:35:58 10.2
36
Kala Ingrit ESTEstonia 1:36:13 10.2
37
Trifilenkova Anastasia RUSRussia 1:37:12 10.1
38
Šimkonienė Asta LTULithuania 1:38:06 10
39
Babrauskaitė Patricija Joana LTULithuania 1:38:25 9.9
40
Zobena Dina LATLatvia 1:40:12 9.8
41
Forsgren Sara SWESweden 1:42:00 9.6
42
Grandjean Susan USAUnited States 1:46:19 9.2
43
Kneta Mara LATLatvia 1:50:22 8.9
44
Delgado Gonzalez Maria del Mar ESPSpain 1:52:00 8.7
45
Kano Naoko JPNJapan 1:56:05 8.4
46
Rist Liisi ESTEstonia 1:58:01 8.3
47
Silva Ana Filipa PORPortugal 1:58:21 8.3
  Ayano Keiko JPNJapan dsq  
  Mori Mihoko JPNJapan dsq  
  McNair Abra USAUnited States dsq  
  Gil Brotons Amparo ESPSpain dsq  
  Furman Rachel USAUnited States dsq  

Sträcktider