EYOC sprint + long
SVK, Banska Bystrica, 2017-06-30

Resultater

Klass M16

Bana 2.5 km 13 K

Välj  sprint  long  

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
1
Rzeńca Piotr POLPoland 12:42 5:04
2
Ødum Soren Thrane DENDenmark 13:06 5:14
3
Jonas Ferenc HUNHungary 13:12 5:16
4
Gajda Jan CZECzech Republic 13:14 5:17
5
Victor Gonet FRAFrance 13:25 5:22
5
Neikov Valentin BULBulgaria 13:25 5:22
7
Lima Tomas Alves PORPortugal 13:30 5:24
7
Szabo Marcell HUNHungary 13:30 5:24
9
Metelka Ondrej CZECzech Republic 13:33 5:25
10
Bujdoso Zoltan HUNHungary 13:37 5:26
11
Arola Topias FINFinland 13:41 5:28
12
Vuitton Julien FRAFrance 13:43 5:29
13
Becaert Antoine FRAFrance 13:46 5:30
14
Seppa Touko FINFinland 13:50 5:32
15
Wolfram Jakob AUTAustria 13:55 5:34
16
Matinheikki Leo FINFinland 13:56 5:34
17
Bettega Damiano ITAItaly 14:01 5:36
17
Janovsky Tomas CZECzech Republic 14:01 5:36
19
Khokhlov Danila RUSRussia 14:03 5:37
20
Bernabeu Alvaro Garcia ESPSpain 14:09 5:39
21
Syrjalainen Lauri FINFinland 14:10 5:40
22
Ren Manuele SUISwitzerland 14:11 5:40
22
Langerak Johan NEDNetherlands 14:11 5:40
24
Stepanov Dmitrii RUSRussia 14:14 5:41
25
Pierzchała Michał POLPoland 14:16 5:42
25
Silier Anton GERGermany 14:16 5:42
27
Wey Sven SUISwitzerland 14:19 5:43
28
Jandl Florian AUTAustria 14:25 5:46
29
Perez Lucas Stangegaard ESPSpain 14:28 5:47
30
Svadlena Michal CZECzech Republic 14:32 5:48
31
Alberto Bazan ITAItaly 14:34 5:49
32
Mihaylov Mihail BULBulgaria 14:35 5:50
33
Novak Lukas AUTAustria 14:38 5:51
34
Yasur Rotem ISRIsrael 14:39 5:51
35
Lohndorf Anton Werner DENDenmark 14:46 5:54
36
Gonzalez Gustav Wiren ESPSpain 14:47 5:54
37
Yordanov Martin BULBulgaria 14:52 5:56
38
Arno Simon BELBelgium 15:02 6:00
39
Amerijckx Cédric BELBelgium 15:05 6:02
40
Alberings Pauls LATLatvia 15:07 6:02
40
Liam Thiels BELBelgium 15:07 6:02
42
Griaziev Bohdan UKRUkraine 15:08 6:03
42
Kepler Aleksander ESTEstonia 15:08 6:03
44
Fomin Daniil RUSRussia 15:11 6:04
45
Yogev Rotem ISRIsrael 15:12 6:04
45
Gomez Florencio Garcia ESPSpain 15:12 6:04
47
Jorgensen Morten Ornhagen DENDenmark 15:16 6:06
48
Deredos Bruno POLPoland 15:18 6:07
49
Simo Matus SVKSlovakia 15:19 6:07
49
Scheuermann Martin GERGermany 15:19 6:07
51
Zamir Sela ISRIsrael 15:24 6:09
52
Hutzli Janis SUISwitzerland 15:35 6:14
52
Eižvertiņš Ralfs Jānis LATLatvia 15:35 6:14
54
Sorokin Daniil RUSRussia 15:38 6:15
55
Petersburski Krystian POLPoland 15:41 6:16
56
Heinols Māris LATLatvia 15:45 6:18
56
Šolmanis Dāvis LATLatvia 15:45 6:18
58
Arslan Ismail Alp TURTurkey 15:47 6:18
59
Pietro Palumbo ITAItaly 15:56 6:22
59
Bruns Matti GERGermany 15:56 6:22
61
Zorea Alon ISRIsrael 15:59 6:23
61
Trummer Kilian AUTAustria 15:59 6:23
63
Olive Manuel Guilherme De PORPortugal 16:00 6:24
64
Schmidt Daniel B DENDenmark 16:01 6:24
65
Rachev Martin BULBulgaria 16:02 6:24
66
Lucian Mirza MDAMoldova 16:03 6:25
66
Francesco Mariani ITAItaly 16:03 6:25
68
Feder Medard SVKSlovakia 16:05 6:26
69
Geiler Till GERGermany 16:27 6:34
70
Pritsik Sander ESTEstonia 16:28 6:35
71
Časas Adomas LTULithuania 16:30 6:36
72
Įron Szuromi HUNHungary 16:34 6:37
73
Lam Tiago Filipe Marantes PORPortugal 16:37 6:38
74
Szikszai Csongor ROURomania 16:53 6:45
75
Kaušakys Dovydas LTULithuania 16:55 6:46
76
Pompura Daniel SVKSlovakia 17:02 6:48
77
Barauskas Rokas LTULithuania 17:03 6:49
78
Tantanini Timo SUISwitzerland 17:05 6:50
78
Mendes Vasco Amorim Ramos PORPortugal 17:05 6:50
80
Teremetskyi Tymofii UKRUkraine 17:10 6:52
81
Chuikin Daniil BLRBelarus 17:14 6:53
82
Elwood Andrew IRLIreland 17:20 6:56
83
Catana Alexandru ROURomania 17:23 6:57
84
Rooba Ragnar ESTEstonia 17:37 7:02
85
Gobec Jan CROCroatia 17:41 7:04
86
Aydin Hami Emircan TURTurkey 17:54 7:09
87
Temel Ahmet Yasin TURTurkey 18:06 7:14
87
Novak Ilya BLRBelarus 18:06 7:14
89
Pohrebets Danilo UKRUkraine 18:12 7:16
90
Kurak Michal SVKSlovakia 18:19 7:19
91
Peles Vlad ROURomania 18:34 7:25
92
Velde Augusts LTULithuania 18:39 7:27
93
Turkmenoglu Mustafa Ali TURTurkey 19:14 7:41
94
Radovanovic Marko SRBSerbia 22:33 9:01
  Piddubnyi Mykhailo UKRUkraine dsq  
  Vigh Lórand Eduard ROURomania dsq  
  Mccullough Aidan IRLIreland dsq  
  Andrieux Quentin FRAFrance dsq  
  Allmann Hando ESTEstonia dsq  
  Key Jensen AUSAustralia dsq