Lietuvos orientavimosi sporto bėgte čempionatas sprinto trasoje
LTU, Kaunas, 2018-05-19

Resultater

Klass V

Bana 4.1 km 18 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
D
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 14:18 3:28
  Pauliņš Artūrs LATIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 15:04 3:39
D
2
Martinkus Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Vilnius 15:19 3:42
D
3
Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 15:24 3:44
D
4
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 15:34 3:46
D
5
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Panevėžys 15:35 3:46
D
6
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Vilnius 15:54 3:51
D
6
Tirlikas Martynas LTUIgtisa SK, Jurbarkas 15:54 3:51
8
Čiapas Agnius LTUArboro OK, Klaipėda 16:05 3:53
9
Alminas Rimvydas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 16:20 3:57
10
Dulius Dominykas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 16:34 4:00
11
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 16:35 4:01
12
Mickus Donatas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 16:36 4:01
13
Janušis Gediminas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 16:56 4:06
14
Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTUSM Gaja, Šilas OK, Kaunas 17:10 4:09
15
Olišauskis Kevinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 17:12 4:10
16
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 17:13 4:10
17
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Vilnius 17:17 4:11
18
Genys Daivaras LTUKaršuva OK, Klaipėda 17:18 4:11
19
Vaitkus Lukas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 17:26 4:13
20
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 17:27 4:13
21
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 17:37 4:16
22
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 17:44 4:17
23
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 17:48 4:18
24
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUIgtisa SK, Telšiai 17:52 4:19
25
Limantas Karolis LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 17:55 4:20
26
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 17:57 4:21
27
Liubinskas Justinas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 18:20 4:26
28
Volungevičius Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 18:23 4:27
28
Misiūnas Justas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 18:23 4:27
30
Valantinas Giedrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 18:24 4:27
31
Nenartavičius Tomas LTUSM Gaja, Šilas OK, Kaunas 18:25 4:27
32
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTULėvuo OK, Karmėlava 18:26 4:28
33
Tautkevičius Karolis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 18:31 4:29
34
Šilo Vitalijus LTUKaunas 18:44 4:32
35
Gipas Marijonas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 18:52 4:34
36
Leliašius Egidijus LTUDainava OK, Alytus 19:05 4:37
37
Vaišvilas Marius LTUArboro OK, Klaipėda 19:13 4:39
38
Vymeris Marius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 19:18 4:40
39
Lekaveckas Mindaugas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 19:28 4:43
40
Romančikas Gediminas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 19:37 4:45
41
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 19:38 4:45
42
Valatka Paulius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 19:50 4:48
43
Alaburda Justinas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 20:00 4:50
44
Grabauskas Edgaras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 20:43 5:01
45
Janulynas Audrius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 20:51 5:03
46
Piatkovskis Naglis LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 21:04 5:06
47
Aleliūnas Paulius LTUIgtisa SK, Klaipėda 21:08 5:07
48
Pabrėža Ramūnas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 21:22 5:10
49
Baranauskas Martynas LTUJavonis OK, Kaunas 21:37 5:14
50
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 21:46 5:16
51
Misiūnas Matas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 22:10 5:22
52
Docius Šarūnas LTUJavonis OK, Vilnius 22:56 5:33
  Totilas Mantas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda dsq  
  Jusas Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė dsq  
  Dambrauskas Simas LTUĄžuolas OK, Kaunas dsq  
  Kaleininkas Erikas LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas dsq  

Sträcktider