Plats | Lag, Deltagare | Land | Poäng | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stasioniai, Vilnius | LTU | 21 | 1:48:57 |
Stasionienė Raminta | 21 | 1:48:56 ( 1) | ||
Stasionis Vytautas | 21 | 1:48:57 ( 2) | ||
2 | Not geeks at all, Vilnius | LTU | 21 | 1:52:32 |
Savicianskas Sarunas | 21 | 1:52:30 ( 3) | ||
Čižinauskaitė Joana | 21 | 1:52:32 ( 4) | ||
3 | 4 D, Klaipėda | LTU | 21 | 1:54:18 |
Reika Donatas | 21 | 1:54:16 ( 5) | ||
Reikė Deimantė | 21 | 1:54:18 ( 6) | ||
4 | Nalevaika team, Grodno | BLR | 21 | 1:57:52 |
Ivanova Halina | 21 | 1:57:51 ( 7) | ||
Nalevaika Pavel | 21 | 1:57:52 ( 8) | ||
5 | Titanas ir pupa, Vilnius | LTU | 21 | 1:58:24 |
Snitka Tomas | 21 | 1:58:21 ( 9) | ||
Survilo Marta | 21 | 1:58:24 (10) | ||
6 | Murkuliukai, Klaipėda | LTU | 21 | 1:59:37 |
Vainauskaitė Lina | 21 | 1:59:36 (11) | ||
Butvidas Gediminas | 21 | 1:59:37 (12) | ||
7 | Ceilutkos, Vilnius | LTU | 21 | 2:02:00 |
Čeilutka Dovydas | 21 | 2:01:58 (13) | ||
Čeilutkė Irena | 21 | 2:02:00 (14) | ||
8 | Antioksidantai, Kaunas | LTU | 21 | 2:04:07 |
Maldutytė Ramunė | 21 | 2:04:06 (15) | ||
Cicėnas Andrius | 21 | 2:04:07 (16) | ||
9 | Domka, Vilnius | LTU | 21 | 2:11:06 |
Mačiulytė Karolina | 21 | 2:11:05 (17) | ||
Matonis Domantas | 21 | 2:11:06 (18) | ||
10 | Galchata uchatsia letat, Minsk | BLR | 21 | 2:14:09 |
Khatskevich Dzmitry | 21 | 2:14:06 (19) | ||
Kosar Natallia | 21 | 2:14:09 (20) | ||
11 | Kantarovichs, Minsk | BLR | 21 | 2:22:49 |
Kantarovich Maksim | 21 | 2:22:48 (21) | ||
Kantarovich Darya | 21 | 2:22:49 (22) | ||
12 | Ops I did it again, Minsk | BLR | 21 | 2:22:53 |
Yakushau Andrei | 21 | 2:22:51 (23) | ||
Jakubovish Jana | 21 | 2:22:53 (24) | ||
13 | Transfergo 418, Vilnius | LTU | 21 | 2:26:18 |
Dzikaras Lukas | 21 | 2:26:16 (25) | ||
Praskevičiūtė Lina | 21 | 2:26:18 (26) | ||
14 | Aš erelis, Vilnius | LTU | 21 | 2:26:21 |
Kamandulytė Deimantė | 21 | 2:26:19 (27) | ||
Liepuonius Laurynas | 21 | 2:26:21 (28) | ||
15 | Transfergo erkes, Vilnius | LTU | 21 | 2:26:56 |
Lukoševičius Arnas | 21 | 2:26:55 (29) | ||
Vaiciakauskaitė Inga | 21 | 2:26:56 (30) | ||
16 | Burundukai, Vilnius | LTU | 21 | 2:27:00 |
Kamandulytė Gintarė | 21 | 2:26:59 (31) | ||
Veličko Jonas | 21 | 2:27:00 (32) | ||
17 | Lol kek cheburek, Minsk | BLR | 21 | 2:30:00 |
Padporynau Dzmitry | 21 | 2:30:00 | ||
Bialinskaja Anna | 21 | 2:30:00 | ||
18 | Freedom | BLR | 21 | 2:33:02 |
Dziaruha Anna | 21 | 2:33:00 (33) | ||
Hrabun Pavel | 21 | 2:33:02 (34) | ||
19 | Swift, Grodno | BLR | 21 | 2:51:01 |
Yaskelevich Alena | 21 | 2:51:00 (35) | ||
Yaskelevich Maksim | 21 | 2:51:01 (36) | ||
20 | Vaider, Grodno | BLR | 21 | 2:51:04 |
Koush Hanna | 21 | 2:51:03 (37) | ||
Yarmysik Viktar | 21 | 2:51:04 (38) | ||
21 | Ne ochkui | BLR | 21 | 3:06:26 |
Zakharov Ivan | 21 | 3:06:24 (41) | ||
Siamionava Anastasiya | 21 | 3:06:26 (42) | ||
22 | Bukashki team, Minsk | BLR | 21 | 3:15:40 |
Bukalau Aleh | 21 | 3:15:39 (43) | ||
Bukalava Volha | 21 | 3:15:40 (44) | ||
23 | Donatas & Milda, Vilnius | LTU | 20 | 2:37:22 |
Alksnė Milda | 20 | 2:37:21 (45) | ||
Alksnys Donatas | 20 | 2:37:22 (46) | ||
24 | Barsikas, Minsk | BLR | 16 | 2:57:33 |
Litviniuk Roman | 21 | 2:57:32 (39) | ||
Smalianka Volha | 16 | 2:57:33 (47) | ||
25 | Elektrėnų KK, Vilnius | LTU | 16 | 3:01:28 |
Radvilaitė Ema | 21 | 3:01:29 (40) | ||
Jurgelevičius Audrius | 16 | 3:01:28 (48) | ||
26 | First jump, Zhodino | LTU | 12 | 2:55:47 |
Evdokimova Elena | 12 | 2:55:46 (49) | ||
Evdokimov Vladimir | 12 | 2:55:47 (50) | ||
27 | Baklazhan, Minsk | BLR | 12 | 2:55:51 |
Fihuryn Dzmitry | 12 | 2:55:50 (51) | ||
Labunskaya Iryna | 12 | 2:55:51 (52) | ||
28 | Traskiai, Vilnius | LTU | 9 | 4:37:16 |
Brazauskaitė Lina | 9 | 4:37:14 (53) | ||
Babkauskas Šarūnas | 9 | 4:37:16 (54) | ||
29 | Draugai iš 11, Vilnius | LTU | 7 | 2:09:29 |
Daugnora Povilas | 7 | 2:09:27 (55) | ||
Daugnorienė Justina | 7 | 2:09:29 (56) | ||
30 | Fox team, Minsk | BLR | 0 | |
Klauch Ekaterina | 0 | dnf | ||
Klauch Victor | 0 | dnf |