Plats | Klass | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Varv | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M | Linke Christopher | GER | Germany | 20 | 1:21:10 | 4:03 |
2 | M | Mizinov Vasiliy | ___ | Authorised neutral athlete ANA | 20 | 1:21:45 | 4:05 |
3 | M | Losev Ivan | UKR | Ukraine | 20 | 1:23:12 | 4:09 |
4 | M | Tontodonati Federico | ITA | Italy | 20 | 1:24:02 | 4:12 |
5 | M | Dei Leonardo | ITA | Italy | 20 | 1:24:14 | 4:12 |
6 | M | Papamichail Alexandros | GRE | Greece | 20 | 1:24:55 | 4:14 |
7 | M | Wright Alex | IRL | Ireland | 20 | 1:26:08 | 4:18 |
8 | M | Mastianica Artur | LTU | Lithuania | 20 | 1:26:30 | 4:19 |
9 | M | Smolonskis Ruslans | LAT | Lavia | 20 | 1:26:49 | 4:20 |
10 | M | Jelonek Jakub | POL | Poland | 20 | 1:27:36 | 4:22 |
11 | M | Junghannß Karl | GER | Germany | 20 | 1:27:40 | 4:23 |
12 | M | Hilbert Jonathan | GER | Germany | 20 | 1:31:22 | 4:34 |
13 | W | Virbalytė-Dimšienė Brigita | LTU | Lithuania | 20 | 1:31:24 | 4:34 |
14 | W | Ntrismpioti Antigoni | GRE | Greece | 20 | 1:32:34 | 4:37 |
15 | W | Vaiciukevičiūtė Živilė | LTU | Lithuania | 20 | 1:33:16 | 4:39 |
16 | W | Bekmez Meryem | TUR | Turkey | 20 | 1:36:08 | 4:48 |
17 | M | Tokodi David | HUN | Hungary | 20 | 1:37:01 | 4:51 |
18 | M | Stamelos Konstantinos | GRE | Greece | 20 | 1:37:10 | 4:51 |
19 | M | Kalstrem Remo | SWE | Sweden | 20 | 1:40:16 | 5:00 |
20 | M | Sergatšjov Ruslan | EST | Estonia | 20 | 1:41:22 | 5:04 |
21 | M | Ivzāns Normunds | LAT | Lavia | 20 | 1:41:56 | 5:05 |
22 | W | Makra Aggelika | GRE | Greece | 20 | 1:42:18 | 5:06 |
23 | M | Ilhan Salman | TUR | Turkey | 20 | 1:42:33 | 5:07 |
24 | W | Topič Dušica | SRB | Serbia | 20 | 1:42:36 | 5:07 |
25 | M | Kovacs Soma | HUN | Hungary | 20 | 1:44:18 | 5:12 |
26 | W | Veale Kate | IRL | Ireland | 20 | 1:46:36 | 5:19 |
27 | W | Vaitsi Athanasia | GRE | Greece | 20 | 1:49:08 | 5:27 |
28 | M | Adusoo Virgo | EST | Estonia | 20 | 1:51:41 | 5:35 |
29 | W | Korkou Zoe | GRE | Greece | 20 | 1:51:55 | 5:35 |
30 | M | Mooney Joe | IRL | Ireland | 20 | 1:52:53 | 5:38 |
31 | M | Lapins Ivars | LAT | Lavia | 20 | 1:53:29 | 5:40 |
32 | W | Rosljakova Lada | EST | Estonia | 20 | 2:03:33 | 6:10 |
33 | M | Jakovlev Igor | EST | Estonia | 20 | 2:11:58 | 6:35 |
34 | W | Mitrofanova Lika | EST | Estonia | 20 | 2:16:25 | 6:49 |
35 | M | Baulin Andrei | EST | Estonia | 20 | 2:33:49 | 7:41 |
W | Tsinopoulou Panagiota | GRE | Greece | 8 | 38:04 | ||
W | Menuet Emilie | FRA | France | 11 | 51:53 | ||
W | Tipukina Anna | EST | Estonia | 19 | 2:12:55 | ||
M | Šuškevičius Tadas | LTU | Lithuania | 12 | 56:00 | ||
M | Tomala Dawid | POL | Poland | 10 | 42:07 | ||
W | Kuzmickaitė Aušrinė | LTU | Lithuania | 5 | 30:07 | ||
M | Vaitsis Ioannis | GRE | Greece | 9 | 44:58 | ||
M | Tsamoudakis Zacharias | GRE | Greece | 15 | 1:06:30 | ||
W | Glennon Rachel | IRL | Ireland | 10 | 1:01:16 | ||
M | Quinion Aurelien | FRA | France | 11 | 47:49 | ||
W | Kourkoutsaki Efstathia | GRE | Greece | 10 | 55:12 |