WOC relay
LAT, Sigulda, 2018-08-09

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 5.7 km 17 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Norway NOR1:47:26 1Steiwer Gaute Hallan36:33 (  2)36:33 (  2)
2Kinneberg Eskil35:40 (  5)1:12:13 (  1)
3Dæhli Magne35:13 (  5)1:47:26 (  1)
2
Switzerland SUI1:47:30 1Howald Florian37:37 (14)37:37 (14)
2Hubmann Daniel35:55 (  7)1:13:32 (  9)
3Kyburz Matthias33:58 (  2)1:47:30 (  2)
3
France FRA1:47:36 1Rio Nicolas37:25 (12)37:25 (12)
2Basset Lucas36:20 (  9)1:13:45 (10)
3Tranchand Frédéric33:51 (  1)1:47:36 (  3)
4
Austria AUT1:47:43 1Gröll Matthias39:02 (18)39:02 (18)
2Kerschbaumer Gernot Ymsen33:50 (  1)1:12:52 (  5)
3Merl Robert34:51 (  3)1:47:43 (  4)
5
Czech Republic CZE1:48:02 1Kubat Pavel37:59 (15)37:59 (15)
2Nykodym Miloš34:56 (  3)1:12:55 (  6)
3Kral Vojtech35:07 (  4)1:48:02 (  5)
6
Great Britain GBR1:48:03 1Hodkinson Peter James36:56 (  3)36:56 (  3)
2Jones Kristian Mark35:21 (  4)1:12:17 (  2)
3Street Ralph35:46 (  7)1:48:03 (  6)
7
Finland FIN1:48:10 1Niemi Aleksi37:35 (13)37:35 (13)
2Portin Fredric34:53 (  2)1:12:28 (  3)
3Kirmula Miika Matias35:42 (  6)1:48:10 (  7)
8
Latvia LAT1:48:24 1Jubelis Andris36:15 (  1)36:15 (  1)
2Bertuks Edgars36:18 (  8)1:12:33 (  4)
3Zērnis Rūdolfs35:51 (  8)1:48:24 (  8)
9
Sweden SWE1:50:16 1Leandersson Jonas37:01 (  4)37:01 (  4)
2Ridefelt Albin35:54 (  6)1:12:55 (  6)
3Bergman Gustav37:21 (10)1:50:16 (  9)
10
Russia RUS1:52:41 1Nakonechnyi Dmitry37:07 (  6)37:07 (  6)
2Tambasov Yuri37:44 (12)1:14:51 (11)
3Novikov Leonid37:50 (11)1:52:41 (10)
11
Ukraine UKR1:53:06 1Shcherbakov Denys37:12 (  8)37:12 (  8)
2Kratov Oleksandr39:01 (13)1:16:13 (12)
3Glibov Ruslan36:53 (  9)1:53:06 (11)
12
Denmark DEN1:56:24 1Lassen Tue Agner Hjort37:01 (  4)37:01 (  4)
2Cederberg Björn36:29 (11)1:13:30 (  8)
3Dewett Magnus42:54 (20)1:56:24 (12)
13
Lithuania LTU1:56:36 1Aleliūnas Vilius40:05 (20)40:05 (20)
2Gvildys Jonas Vytautas36:20 (  9)1:16:25 (13)
3Krėpšta Simonas40:11 (16)1:56:36 (13)
14
Spain ESP1:57:45 1Martinez Pérez Antonio37:07 (  6)37:07 (  6)
2Gil Marcos Eduardo42:19 (20)1:19:26 (17)
3Blanes Reig Andreu38:19 (12)1:57:45 (14)
15
Estonia EST1:59:08 1Sild Timo40:13 (21)40:13 (21)
2Sild Lauri39:37 (15)1:19:50 (18)
3Kivikas Kenny39:18 (14)1:59:08 (15)
16
Belarus BLR1:59:15 1Salin Andrey37:17 (10)37:17 (10)
2Mihalkin Dmitri40:56 (19)1:18:13 (16)
3Alekseyonok Aleksei41:02 (17)1:59:15 (16)
17
New Zealand NZL2:01:26 1Robertson Tim39:00 (17)39:00 (17)
2Ogden Matthew39:08 (14)1:18:08 (15)
3Beveridge Gene43:18 (21)2:01:26 (17)
18
Australia AUS2:03:41 1Mcnulty Henry38:00 (16)38:00 (16)
2Doyle Matthew42:53 (22)1:20:53 (19)
3Nankervis Brodie42:48 (19)2:03:41 (18)
19
Poland POL2:03:51 1Olejnik Michał37:15 (  9)37:15 (  9)
2Pawlak Bartosz39:57 (16)1:17:12 (14)
3Parfianowicz Piotr46:39 (23)2:03:51 (19)
20
Hungary HUN2:06:45 1Tugyi Levente45:32 (28)45:32 (28)
2Bakó Aron42:39 (21)1:28:11 (23)
3Baumholczer Maté38:34 (13)2:06:45 (20)
21
Bulgaria BUL2:06:57 1Sirakov Ivan37:24 (11)37:24 (11)
2Kamenarov Ivaylo44:35 (25)1:21:59 (20)
3Zhelyazkov Dimitar44:58 (22)2:06:57 (21)
22
Italy ITA2:08:50 1Inderst Sebastian45:31 (27)45:31 (27)
2Scalet Riccardo43:10 (23)1:28:41 (25)
3Debertolis Mattia40:09 (15)2:08:50 (22)
23
Germany GER2:09:42 1Döllgast Moritz41:13 (23)41:13 (23)
2Prunsche Christoph47:17 (27)1:28:30 (24)
3Kolbe Colin41:12 (18)2:09:42 (23)
24
Canada CAN2:19:14 1Konotopetz Damian Michael40:55 (22)40:55 (22)
2Critchley William James47:47 (29)1:28:42 (26)
3Rennie Graeme Jeffrey50:32 (27)2:19:14 (24)
25
Israel ISR2:20:32 1Yasur Nitsan40:00 (19)40:00 (19)
2Manor Itay49:41 (31)1:29:41 (27)
3Yakoby Aram50:51 (28)2:20:32 (25)
26
Japan JPN2:21:52 1Teragauchi Wataru44:12 (25)44:12 (25)
2Yuki Katsuya48:42 (30)1:32:54 (28)
3Koizumi Shigeyuki48:58 (25)2:21:52 (26)
27
Slovakia SVK2:24:56 1Pijak Ondrej44:35 (26)44:35 (26)
2Krajčik Michal40:01 (17)1:24:36 (22)
3Mušinsky Tomaš1:00:20 (32)2:24:56 (27)
28
Belgium BEL2:24:59 1Bloemen Tristan45:51 (29)45:51 (29)
2Demeuse Clément47:38 (28)1:33:29 (29)
3Van der Ouderaa Francois51:30 (29)2:24:59 (28)
29
United States USA2:25:56 1Salmenkyla Anton50:19 (31)50:19 (31)
2Ahlswede Gregory43:43 (24)1:34:02 (30)
3Bone Eric51:54 (30)2:25:56 (29)
30
China CHN2:27:49 1Liang Xiaoming48:28 (30)48:28 (30)
2Liang Xiyuan51:39 (32)1:40:07 (32)
3Liu Xiaoming47:42 (24)2:27:49 (30)
31
Portugal POR2:31:20 1Esteves Ferreira Ricardo44:11 (24)44:11 (24)
2Romao Tiago Cantante40:13 (18)1:24:24 (21)
3Figueiredo Joao Mega1:06:56 (33)2:31:20 (31)
32
Ireland IRL2:40:38 1Moran Colm51:43 (32)51:43 (32)
2Short Ruairi58:54 (34)1:50:37 (33)
3Corbett Cillin50:01 (26)2:40:38 (32)
33
Turkey TUR2:47:09 1Kacmaz Ahmet52:35 (33)52:35 (33)
2Sigirci Huzeyfe46:59 (26)1:39:34 (31)
3Isler Harun1:07:35 (34)2:47:09 (33)
34
Kazakhstan KAZ2:51:00 1Adamovich Dmitry59:26 (34)59:26 (34)
2Lukashevich Vitaliy52:02 (33)1:51:28 (34)
3Dauit Zhanbolat59:32 (31)2:51:00 (34)
35
Hong Kong HKG3:09:22 1Yip Gerald59:43 (35)59:43 (35)
2Lee Kin Wai1:01:18 (35)2:01:01 (35)
3Tam Wing Chung1:08:21 (35)3:09:22 (35)
36
South Korea KOR4:11:17 1Park Jong Hyun1:32:47 (37)1:32:47 (37)
2Heo Seongbeom1:30:08 (36)3:02:55 (37)
3Lee Kwang Woo1:08:22 (36)4:11:17 (36)
  Colombia COLdsq 1Ro Heiler Andres Cubides1:16:39 (36)1:16:39 (36)
2Oban Juan Carlos Bedoya1:36:50 (37)2:53:29 (36)
3Rui Jessica Paola Barreradsq 
  Egypt EGYdsq 1Baky Mohamed Abd Eldsq