LK kroso čempionatas
LTU, Kaunas, 2018-10-05

Resultater

Klass V

Bana 8.0 km 2 varv

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Varv Tid min/km
1
Tarasevičius Lukas LTUKaro policija 2 27:38.5 3:27
2
Petkevičius Darius LTULogistikos valdyba 2 27:46.0 3:28
3
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUKASP 2 rinktinė 2 29:20.8 3:40
4
Genys Daivaras LTUButigeidžio dragūnų batalionas 2 29:33.5 3:41
5
Kamarūnas Vytautas LTULietuvos kariuomenės mokykla 2 29:52.4 3:44
6
Lelešius Egidijus LTUKASP 1 rinktinė 2 29:54.4 3:44
7
Gipas Marijonas LTUKASP 2 rinktinė 2 29:55.1 3:44
8
Žukauskas Antanas LTUMokomasis pulkas 2 29:57.0 3:44
9
Tamošaitis Simonas LTUKASP 2 rinktinė 2 30:09.6 3:46
10
Vaitkus Rokas LTUKASP 6 rinktinė 2 30:20.4 3:47
11
Buožys Egidijus LTUKASP 6 rinktinė 2 30:27.1 3:48
12
Čekavičius Mindaugas LTULietuvos karo akademija 2 30:39.8 3:49
13
Demenkov Edvin LTUKASP 5 rinktinė 2 30:42.8 3:50
14
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTULogistikos valdyba 2 30:59.1 3:52
15
Uža Justas LTUKunigaikščio Vaidoto MPB 2 31:18.6 3:54
16
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUKASP 6 rinktinė 2 31:29.0 3:56
17
Alekna Marius LTULietuvos karo akademija 2 31:29.9 3:56
18
Adamonis Darius LTUKaraliaus Mindaugo husarų batalionas 2 31:42.1 3:57
19
Kislerevičius Justinas LTUKASP 8 rinktinė 2 31:42.6 3:57
20
Baliutavičius Tautvydas LTUKASP 6 rinktinė 2 31:46.7 3:58
21
Šumalovas Gytis LTULietuvos karo akademija 2 32:09.0 4:01
22
Černiauskas Erikas LTULogistikos valdyba 2 32:09.8 4:01
23
Barkauskas Aidas LTUKASP 8 rinktinė 2 32:22.6 4:02
24
Girčys Antanas LTUMokomasis pulkas 2 32:27.5 4:03
25
Valaitis Martynas LTUKASP 1 rinktinė 2 32:47.9 4:05
26
Jonelis Andrius LTULietuvos karo akademija 2 33:09.3 4:08
27
Ruzgas Darius LTUKOP 2 33:15.6 4:09
28
Bereiša Vytautas LTUKASP 2 rinktinė 2 33:22.2 4:10
29
Mažolis Vladislav LTUKunigaikštienės Birutės ulonų batalionas 2 33:31.8 4:11
30
Džiaugys Artūras LTUKASP 2 rinktinė 2 33:35.2 4:11
31
Kačinskas Silvijus LTUKASP 8 rinktinė 2 33:39.4 4:12
32
Gardžiulis Arūnas LTUKOP 2 33:46.6 4:13
33
Jakimčiuk Ilja LTUKOP 2 33:56.7 4:14
34
Grabauskas Tomas LTUKASP 8 rinktinė 2 33:59.0 4:14
35
Lelešius Vladas LTUKASP 8 rinktinė 2 33:59.7 4:14
36
Aleksandravičius Tadas LTUKunigaikščio Kęstučio MPB 2 34:12.9 4:16
37
Vilkas Martinas LTULietuvos karo akademija 2 34:16.4 4:17
38
Skinulis Pranas LTUKASP 8 rinktinė 2 34:30.5 4:18
39
Balasevičius Darius LTULogistikos valdyba 2 34:31.6 4:18
40
Kaunietis Jevgenijus LTUKOP 2 34:35.3 4:19
41
Vizgaitis Mantas LTUKunigaikštienės Birutės ulonų batalionas 2 34:41.6 4:20
42
Limša Arūnas LTUKOP 2 34:54.2 4:21
43
Čeponis Audrius LTULietuvos kariuomenės mokykla 2 34:59.8 4:22
44
Ašmenskas Deimantas LTUKunigaikštienės Birutės ulonų batalionas 2 35:22.2 4:25
45
Šlentneris Tadas LTULogistikos valdyba 2 35:25.2 4:25
46
Lenkutis Petras LTUKASP 8 rinktinė 2 35:25.5 4:25
47
Kazlauskas Dovydas LTUKunigaikštienės Birutės ulonų batalionas 2 35:46.4 4:28
48
Jezerskas Martynas LTUKunigaikštienės Birutės ulonų batalionas 2 36:30.2 4:33
49
Patašius Žydrūnas LTUKunigaikščio Kęstučio MPB 2 36:31.5 4:33
50
Mikailionis Mindaugas LTUKunigaikštienės Birutės ulonų batalionas 2 36:40.6 4:35
51
Kasparavičius Dovydas LTUKaro prievolėsir komplektavimo tarnyba 2 36:48.1 4:36
52
Andriuškevičius Linas LTUMPB Geležinis vilkas 2 37:28.7 4:41
53
Videika Lukas LTUKunigaikštienės Birutės ulonų batalionas 2 37:47.1 4:43
54
Rozenbergas Dainius LTUMokomasis pulkas 2 38:06.3 4:45
55
Vaičiūnas Robertas LTUKunigaikštienės Birutės ulonų batalionas 2 38:24.4 4:48
56
Volujevičius Jaroslavas LTUMPB Geležinis vilkas 2 38:35.9 4:49
57
Vaitiekutis Rolandas LTUKASP 8 rinktinė 2 38:43.0 4:50
58
Galinauskas Laurynas LTUKunigaikštienės Birutės ulonų batalionas 2 38:53.8 4:51
59
Jurkutaitis Aidas LTUKunigaikščio Kęstučio MPB 2 38:59.2 4:52
60
Jakas Karolis LTUKunigaikščio Kęstučio MPB 2 39:31.0 4:56
61
Pieža Mažvydas LTUKASP 8 rinktinė 2 40:01.7 5:00
62
Viselga Karolis LTUKunigaikštienės Birutės ulonų batalionas 2 40:40.5 5:05
63
Kivilius Lukas LTUMotiejaus Pečiulionio artilerijos batalionas 2 40:49.1 5:06
64
Šamanskas Augustinas LTUKASP 2 rinktinė 2 41:19.3 5:09
65
Skripkus Gvidas LTUMotiejaus Pečiulionio artilerijos batalionas 2 44:00.2 5:30
66
Vlasovas Linas LTUKaro policija 2 44:53.3 5:36
67
Aukščionis Marius LTUMotiejaus Pečiulionio artilerijos batalionas 2 48:01.9 6:00
68
Lazauskis Žygimantas LTUMotiejaus Pečiulionio artilerijos batalionas 2 48:01.9 6:00
69
Rudakas Vytautas LTUMotiejaus Pečiulionio artilerijos batalionas 2 49:21.9 6:10
70
Baravykas Lukas LTUKunigaikščio Vaidoto MPB 2 50:12.7 6:16
71
Bartosevičius Arnas LTUMokomasis pulkas 1 21:24.5  

Sträcktider