Välj totalt Sprintas Ilga trasa Persekiojimo lenktynės
Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Davidavičiūtė Neda | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 12:35 | 6:45 |
2 |
Sinchykava Viktoryia | BLR | Variant, Zaslavl | 13:19 | 7:09 |
3 |
Ziaziulytė Goda | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 13:29 | 7:14 |
4 |
Abukaitytė Brigita | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 13:33 | 7:17 |
5 |
Činčikaitė Miglė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 13:39 | 7:20 |
6 |
Kulikauskaitė Gytė | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 13:46 | 7:24 |
7 |
Čiupaitė Ieva | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 13:48 | 7:25 |
8 |
Baltrušaitytė Rusnė | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 14:20 | 7:42 |
9 |
Staišiūnaitė Emilija | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 14:26 | 7:45 |
10 |
Gapšytė Gintarė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 14:40 | 7:53 |
11 |
Džiaugytė Greta | LTU | SM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas | 14:46 | 7:56 |
12 |
Kevėnaitė Agilė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 14:47 | 7:56 |
13 |
Zasčiurinskaitė Elada | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 14:51 | 7:59 |
14 |
Mikšėnaitė Ugnė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 15:17 | 8:13 |
15 |
Šelkovskytė Viltė | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 15:24 | 8:16 |
16 |
Fedotova Nadežda | LAT | BJC Jaunība, Stiga OK, Daugavpils | 15:25 | 8:17 |
17 |
Zdanevičiūtė Kamilė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 15:27 | 8:18 |
18 |
Dainytė Rugilė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 15:34 | 8:22 |
19 |
Denisovaitė Rugilė | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 15:50 | 8:30 |
20 |
Tėvelytė Eidvilė | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 16:15 | 8:44 |
21 |
Vaitkunskaitė Smiltė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 16:22 | 8:47 |
22 |
Andrejeva Anastasija | LAT | BJC Jaunība, Stiga OK, Daugavpils | 17:19 | 9:18 |
23 |
Gegužytė Emilija | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 17:28 | 9:23 |
24 |
Venckavičiūtė Elžbieta | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 18:15 | 9:48 |
25 |
Čistovaitė Elzė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 19:33 | 10:30 |
26 |
Uksaitė Ugnė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 20:48 | 11:10 |
27 |
Andrejeva Danna | LAT | BJC Jaunība, Stiga OK, Daugavpils | 28:22 | 15:15 |
28 |
Ručytė Vaida | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 28:43 | 15:26 |
Petrova Anastasija | LAT | BJC Jaunība, Stiga OK, Daugavpils | dsq | ||
Gabreliūnaitė Ugnė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | dsq |