Lietuvos taurė, Lithuanian cup
LTU, Juodkrantė, 2019-10-12

Resultater

Klass DS

Bana 1 d. 4.8 km 13 K, 2 d. 4.3 km 15 K

Välj  totalt  1 dag  2 dag  

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad totalt 1 dag 2 dag
1
Žalimienė Reda LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:17:2544:52 (  1)32:33 (  2)
2
Radzivonaitė Milda LTUSM Gaja, Šilas OK, Kaunas 1:21:3949:08 (  3)32:31 (  1)
3
Černeckytė Milda LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:22:0747:51 (  2)34:16 (  3)
4
Šarkelytė Rasa LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:30:3353:48 (  5)36:45 (  4)
4
Mickuvienė Kristina LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 1:30:3353:24 (  4)37:09 (  5)
6
Noreikienė Diana LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:31:5454:11 (  6)37:43 (  6)
7
Jaugėlaitė Ona LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:39:5758:58 (  8)40:59 (  9)
8
Šinkūnienė Dovilė LTURASKK SK, Vilnius 1:40:5355:38 (  7)45:15 (14)
9
Servaitė Kristina LTUOriens OK, Vilnius 1:43:411:01:44 (  9)41:57 (10)
10
Keura Anastasiya BLROC Sluch, Slutsk 1:46:301:03:38 (11)42:52 (11)
11
Blažauskaitė Julija LTUJavonis OK, Vilnius 1:47:551:03:31 (10)44:24 (13)
12
Preckailaitė Eglė LTUTakas OK, Vilnius 1:55:401:17:14 (15)38:26 (  7)
13
Valatkaitė Julija LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 1:58:281:14:11 (14)44:17 (12)
14
Mickevičienė Milda LTUKlaipėda 1:58:591:18:39 (16)40:20 (  8)
15
Navickaitė Rūta LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:06:021:13:38 (13)52:24 (16)
16
Kavaliauskaitė Aušra LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:07:191:22:01 (18)45:18 (15)
17
Liubinskienė Justina LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 2:16:211:21:20 (17)55:01 (18)
18
Riaukaitė Šarūnė LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 2:22:381:23:57 (19)58:41 (19)
19
Valauskė Loreta LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:31:541:31:55 (20)59:59 (20)
20
Kulnis Margarita LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:39:061:45:55 (24)53:11 (17)
21
Džiaugytė Elena LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:54:111:44:18 (23)1:09:53 (23)
22
Malinauskaitė Urtė LTUJavonis OK, Kaunas 3:03:312:01:24 (26)1:02:07 (21)
23
Galitsyna Ekaterina RUSKorshunyata OK, Kaliningrad 3:06:241:58:38 (25)1:07:46 (22)
24
Ivanauskaitė-Valantinė Jūratė LTUArboro OK, Vilnius 3:22:342:02:29 (27)1:20:05 (24)
25
Eigelė Lina LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 3:24:201:42:13 (22)1:42:07 (25)
  Krauchanka Katsiaryna BLROC Sluch, Slutsk 1:03:411:03:41 (12)dsq
  Litsvin Katsiaryna BLROC BSU, Minsk 1:37:101:37:10 (21)dsq
  Tautkevičienė Giedrė LTUKaunas 4:04:154:04:15 (28)dns