Žiemos taurė markiruotoje trasoje 4 etapas
LTU, Vilnius, 2020-03-08

Resultater

Klasser MA, VA

Bana 6.7 km

PlatsKlassFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid Straff min/km
1VAPaukštė Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 47:32 1:00 7:05
2VAKireilis Tadas LTUTakas OK, Vilnius 47:33 2:00 7:05
3MAPaužaitė Sandra LTUDainava OK, Alytus 48:53 1:00 7:17
4MAVoverienė Tatsiana LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 50:22 1:00 7:31
5VAStankevič Robertas LTURASKK SK, Vilnius 51:35   7:41
6VAKvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 52:15   7:47
7VASiudikas Kęstutis LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 52:52   7:53
8VAŠimkonis Andrius LTUMedeina OK, Šlienava 52:58 8:00 7:54
9VALapinskas Andojas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 58:48 3:00 8:46
10VALapinskas Ramojus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 59:17 1:00 8:50
11MASiudikienė Dalia LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 59:52 3:00 8:56
12VABertašius Rimvydas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 1:00:30 10:00 9:01
13VAPtašekas Julius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:01:05 6:00 9:07
14VAČasas Adomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:02:15 12:00 9:17
15VAVasilyeu Siarhei BLRNemiga nord, Minsk 1:03:15 4:00 9:26
16VASaldukas Vygintas LTUOriens OK, Vilnius 1:03:16 3:00 9:26
17VARudis Algimantas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:05:11   9:43
18VAMažuolis Vitalis LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:06:01 6:00 9:51
19VAPetrevičius Aras LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:06:24 12:00 9:54
20VAKniukšta Romualdas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 1:06:42 4:00 9:57
21VAKondrotas Raimondas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:07:24 13:00 10:03
22VAPtašekas Marius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:08:07 12:00 10:10
23VAMendelevičius Mantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:11:19 10:00 10:38
24VALapinskas Ernestas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:12:57 7:00 10:53
25MAKrasauskė Giedrė LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:14:12 1:00 11:04
26VAPažūsis Algirdas LTUVilnius 1:15:08 4:00 11:12
27MABrazauskaitė Leokadija LTUVilnius 1:15:18 1:00 11:14
28VABudginas Vytas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 1:15:32 1:00 11:16
29VAMikalauskas Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Trakai 1:17:24 13:00 11:33
30VAMikalauskas Robertas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:19:11 1:00 11:49
31MATamoševičiūtė Emilija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:20:46 6:00 12:03
32VADauderis Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:21:59 3:00 12:14
33VAUlevičius Henrikas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:22:53 8:00 12:22
34VACicėnas Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:27:12 16:00 13:00
35VAMikolavičius Gintaras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:30:52 1:00 13:33
36VABaradinskas Vakaris LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 1:32:13 20:00 13:45
37VAKniukšta Karolis LTURudamina OK, Rudamina 1:32:31 5:00 13:48
38VADūda Kostas LTURudamina OK, Rudamina 1:34:02   14:02
39VAPaukštė Mindaugas LTUVilnius 1:45:14 8:00 15:42
40MAPaukštė Rita LTUVilnius 1:46:17 9:00 15:51
41VABakutis Algimantas LTURudamina OK, Rudamina 1:49:24 12:00 16:19
42VAChertkov Evgenii LTUVilnius 2:15:49 3:00 20:16
43MASemenova Tatiana RUSVilnius 2:18:48 6:00 20:42
44MASkinderytė Erika LTUVilnius 2:20:33 1:03:00 20:58
45VAZlatkus Ričardas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:24:20 9:00 21:32