Plats | Klass | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W18 | Mag Viktoria | HUN | Hungary | 13:46 | 4:18 |
2 | W18 | Mulickova Marketa | CZE | Czech Republic | 13:54 | 4:20 |
3 | W18 | Isoherranen Salla | FIN | Finland | 14:04 | 4:23 |
4 | W18 | Czako Boglarka | HUN | Hungary | 14:10 | 4:25 |
5 | W18 | Sonesson Elsa | SWE | Sweden | 14:13 | 4:26 |
6 | W18 | Hubmann Nina | SUI | Switzerland | 14:18 | 4:28 |
7 | W18 | Tala Emilia | FIN | Finland | 14:25 | 4:30 |
8 | W18 | Cerna Ema | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:29 | 4:31 |
9 | W18 | Sudoł Hanna | POL | Poland | 14:34 | 4:33 |
10 | W18 | Bieri Rosa | SUI | Switzerland | 14:46 | 4:36 |
11 | W18 | Hubmann Lisa | SUI | Switzerland | 14:47 | 4:37 |
12 | W18 | Smutna Anna Marie | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:52 | 4:38 |
13 | W18 | Villar Alix | FRA | France | 14:55 | 4:39 |
14 | W18 | Gintzburger Lucine | FRA | France | 14:59 | 4:40 |
15 | W18 | Bengtsson Ida | SWE | Sweden | 15:00 | 4:41 |
16 | W18 | Niggli Alina | SUI | Switzerland | 15:08 | 4:43 |
17 | W18 | Pashchenko Kristina | UKR | Ukraine | 15:09 | 4:44 |
18 | W18 | Delenne Annabelle | FRA | France | 15:19 | 4:47 |
19 | W18 | Iversen Elisa Gotsch | NOR | Norway | 15:23 | 4:48 |
20 | W18 | Svennerud Alma | SWE | Sweden | 15:25 | 4:49 |
21 | W18 | Gloeersen Mathea | NOR | Norway | 15:27 | 4:49 |
22 | W18 | Staugaard Sigrid Hoeyer | DEN | Denmark | 15:29 | 4:50 |
23 | W18 | Zempleni Lilla | HUN | Hungary | 15:31 | 4:50 |
23 | W18 | Gladilkina Olesia | RUS | Russia | 15:31 | 4:50 |
23 | W18 | Niklasson Alva Marika | NOR | Norway | 15:31 | 4:50 |
26 | W18 | Biliakova Anastasiia | UKR | Ukraine | 15:37 | 4:52 |
27 | W18 | Babic Katja | SLO | Slovenia | 15:40 | 4:53 |
28 | W18 | Baltiņa Leonarda | LAT | Latvia | 15:48 | 4:56 |
29 | W18 | Parigot Lilou | FRA | France | 15:52 | 4:57 |
30 | W18 | Riis Madsen Ida | DEN | Denmark | 15:54 | 4:58 |
31 | W18 | Ravell Judit | ESP | Spain | 15:56 | 4:58 |
32 | W18 | Bulirova Ema | CZE | Czech Republic | 16:01 | 5:00 |
33 | W18 | Sallila Katarina | FIN | Finland | 16:03 | 5:00 |
34 | W18 | Beskhmelnova Kseniya | RUS | Russia | 16:04 | 5:01 |
34 | W18 | Caspari Emma | GER | Germany | 16:04 | 5:01 |
36 | W18 | Bahchevanova Desislava | BUL | Bulgaria | 16:06 | 5:01 |
37 | W18 | Eidsmo Mari | NOR | Norway | 16:07 | 5:02 |
38 | W18 | Filipiak Adrianna | POL | Poland | 16:09 | 5:02 |
39 | W18 | Skučaitė Ugnė | LTU | Lithuania | 16:14 | 5:04 |
40 | W18 | Beliakova Anastasiia | RUS | Russia | 16:17 | 5:05 |
41 | W18 | Tiesters Lotte | BEL | Belgium | 16:23 | 5:07 |
42 | W18 | Jonsell Hanna | SWE | Sweden | 16:25 | 5:07 |
43 | W18 | Kurova Anastasiya | RUS | Russia | 16:29 | 5:09 |
44 | W18 | Krempińska Julia | POL | Poland | 16:31 | 5:09 |
45 | W18 | Koeva Velina | BUL | Bulgaria | 16:39 | 5:12 |
46 | W18 | Kaestner Anne | GER | Germany | 16:41 | 5:12 |
47 | W18 | Zavjalova Žozefīne | LAT | Latvia | 16:47 | 5:14 |
48 | W18 | Doreń Wiktoria | POL | Poland | 16:48 | 5:15 |
49 | W18 | Kiss Kamilla | HUN | Hungary | 16:51 | 5:15 |
50 | W18 | Winkler Hannah | AUT | Austria | 16:56 | 5:17 |
51 | W18 | Satt Omer | ISR | Israel | 16:58 | 5:18 |
52 | W18 | Mauch Pina Liselotte | GER | Germany | 17:00 | 5:18 |
53 | W18 | Pecorari Iris Aurora | ITA | Italy | 17:02 | 5:19 |
54 | W18 | Panker Brigitte | EST | Estonia | 17:04 | 5:20 |
55 | W18 | Ostapenko Yelyzaveta | UKR | Ukraine | 17:05 | 5:20 |
56 | W18 | Aigmueller Flora | AUT | Austria | 17:15 | 5:23 |
57 | W18 | Koenig Laura | AUT | Austria | 17:18 | 5:24 |
58 | W18 | Filipova Petronela | SVK | Slovakia | 17:19 | 5:24 |
58 | W18 | Palhegyi Orsolya | ROU | Romania | 17:19 | 5:24 |
58 | W18 | Pompe Lone Constanze | GER | Germany | 17:19 | 5:24 |
61 | W18 | Nenkova Reneta | BUL | Bulgaria | 17:21 | 5:25 |
62 | W18 | Virgili Clara | ESP | Spain | 17:22 | 5:25 |
63 | W18 | Bregensoee Xenia | DEN | Denmark | 17:26 | 5:26 |
63 | W18 | Drazdauskaitė Brigita | LTU | Lithuania | 17:26 | 5:26 |
65 | W18 | Toledo Patricia | ESP | Spain | 17:33 | 5:29 |
66 | W18 | Joonas Emma | EST | Estonia | 17:49 | 5:34 |
67 | W18 | Roman Alexandra | ROU | Romania | 17:57 | 5:36 |
68 | W18 | Tamoševičiūtė Emilija | LTU | Lithuania | 18:01 | 5:37 |
69 | W18 | Trepacova Gabriela | SVK | Slovakia | 18:08 | 5:40 |
70 | W18 | Sauchanka Yana | BLR | Belarus | 18:12 | 5:41 |
71 | W18 | Yigen Duygu | TUR | Turkey | 18:23 | 5:44 |
72 | W18 | Durieux Florine | BEL | Belgium | 18:24 | 5:45 |
72 | W18 | Kesküla Eliise | EST | Estonia | 18:24 | 5:45 |
74 | W18 | Jezikova Natalia | SVK | Slovakia | 18:31 | 5:47 |
75 | W18 | Onal Betul | TUR | Turkey | 18:44 | 5:51 |
76 | W18 | Jaunmuktāne Agnese | LAT | Latvia | 19:28 | 6:05 |
77 | W18 | McCauley Meadow | GBR | Ireland | 19:32 | 6:06 |
78 | W18 | Dzichkouskaya Alesia | BLR | Belarus | 19:50 | 6:11 |
79 | W18 | Creciun Alexandra | ROU | Romania | 19:52 | 6:12 |
80 | W18 | Berķe Laura | LAT | Latvia | 19:58 | 6:14 |
81 | W18 | Karchashka Viktoria | BLR | Belarus | 20:09 | 6:17 |
82 | W18 | Deak Bernadett | ROU | Romania | 21:29 | 6:42 |
W18 | Arbuzova Veronika | UKR | Ukraine | dsq | ||
W18 | Dementavičiūtė Aistė | LTU | Lithuania | dsq | ||
W18 | Boykova Miryana | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq | ||
W18 | Guerrero Irene | ESP | Spain | dsq | ||
W18 | Liaonava Palina | BLR | Belarus | dsq | ||
W18 | Karppinen Inari | FIN | Finland | dsq | ||
W18 | Nielsen Marie Moeller | DEN | Denmark | dsq |