WUOC long, middle, sprint
SLO, Plešivec, Herlany, Košice, 2006-08-16

Ergebnisse

Klasse W

Strecke 2.7 km 17 KP

auswählen  1 Tag  2 Tag  3 Tag  

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republik 14:20 5:19
2
Stalder Seline SUISwitzerland 14:25 5:21
3
Guizzardi Michela ITAItaly 14:47 5:29
4
Macuchova Zuzana CZECzech Republik 14:49 5:30
5
Dimitrova Natalia BULBulgaria 14:59 5:33
6
Volynska Nadiya UKRUkraine 15:01 5:34
7
Satri Pinja FINFinland 15:02 5:34
8
Bridle Helen GBRGreat Britain 15:02 5:34
9
Terekhova Ekaterina RUSRussia 15:02 5:34
10
Friederich Rahel SUISwitzerland 15:03 5:35
11
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 15:17 5:40
12
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 15:19 5:40
13
Brodmann Ines SUISwitzerland 15:20 5:41
14
Gillgren Lena SWESweden 15:34 5:46
15
Krčalova Veronika CZECzech Republik 15:36 5:47
16
Hokka Laura FINFinland 15:38 5:48
17
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 15:40 5:48
18
Minagawa Mikiko JPNJapan 15:45 5:50
19
Elson Grace AUSAustralia 15:45 5:50
20
Kirchlechner Christine ITAItaly 15:52 5:53
21
Hagman Line NORNorway 15:58 5:55
22
Labašova Katarina SVKSlovakia 16:01 5:56
23
Macinska Jana SVKSlovakia 16:01 5:56
24
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungaria 16:01 5:56
25
Kelemen Bernadett HUNHungaria 16:04 5:57
26
Tervo Susanna FINFinland 16:05 5:58
27
Ruud Karianne NORNorway 16:05 5:58
28
Semak Maria UKRUkraine 16:09 5:59
29
Sheldon Anna AUSAustralia 16:12 6:00
30
Grigaitė Evelina LTULithuania 16:13 6:00
31
Seeböck Anita AUTAustria 16:23 6:04
32
D Harreville Mélanie FRAFrance 16:23 6:04
33
Goffre Anais FRAFrance 16:26 6:05
34
Kaufmann Elisa GERGermany 16:28 6:06
35
Szerencsi Ildikó HUNHungaria 16:28 6:06
36
Johanson Liis ESTEstonia 16:29 6:07
37
Kundisch Sieglinde GERGermany 16:31 6:07
38
Dresen Elisa GERGermany 16:32 6:07
39
Vosyliūtė Diana LTULithuania 16:33 6:08
40
Bajtošova Hana SVKSlovakia 16:36 6:09
41
Palmer Helen GBRGreat Britain 16:46 6:13
42
Gurchenkova Natalia RUSRussia 16:51 6:14
43
Polzer Ursula AUTAustria 16:52 6:15
44
Fairfax Kirsten AUSAustralia 16:57 6:17
45
Brautigam Viktoria USAUnited States 17:03 6:19
46
Egseth Elise NORNorway 17:07 6:21
47
Bouchet Charlotte FRAFrance 17:09 6:21
48
Carluccio Laura ITAItaly 17:25 6:27
49
Hotoge Shuko JPNJapan 17:26 6:27
50
Puchkova Margarita RUSRussia 17:28 6:28
51
Austin Aislinn GBRGreat Britain 17:43 6:34
52
Vasilevskaia Ekaterina BLRBelarus 17:51 6:37
53
Sluta Olga UKRUkraine 17:56 6:39
54
Leonhardt Karin AUTAustria 18:09 6:44
55
Chiba Mitsue JPNJapan 19:01 7:03
56
Bojovic Marta SCGSerbia and Montenegro 21:33 7:59
57
Brandreth Sarah CANCanada 21:38 8:01
58
Duric Naja SCGSerbia and Montenegro 22:47 8:27
59
Sibinoski Ljiljana SCGSerbia and Montenegro 24:15 8:59
60
Huberman Lori USAUnited States 24:59 9:15
61
Cunningham Chelsea USAUnited States 25:17 9:22