Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Summe | 1 Tag | 2 Tag |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W16 | Liegutė Ugnė | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 52:51 | 25:47 ( 1) | 27:04 ( 1) |
2 | W16 | Skaisgirytė Austė | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 59:25 | 29:56 ( 2) | 29:29 ( 2) |
3 | W16 | Skaisgirytė Justė | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:04:53 | 31:05 ( 3) | 33:48 ( 5) |
4 | W16 | Rabtsava Maryana | BLR | OC Silwan Liuks, Minsk | 1:08:30 | 35:04 ( 7) | 33:26 ( 3) |
5 | W16 | Girinskytė Malvina | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:11:06 | 33:13 ( 5) | 37:53 ( 8) |
6 | W16 | Karlonaitė Laura | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:12:58 | 39:29 (10) | 33:29 ( 4) |
7 | W16 | Krauchanka Karyna | BLR | Sluch KO, Slusk | 1:14:25 | 34:54 ( 6) | 39:31 ( 9) |
8 | W16 | Pociūtė Emilija | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:15:17 | 35:25 ( 8) | 39:52 (10) |
9 | W16 | Gedgaudaitė Natalija | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:17:15 | 41:11 (13) | 36:04 ( 6) |
10 | W16 | Surgautaitė Migleta | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:27:56 | 42:53 (14) | 45:03 (14) |
11 | WB | Ulčinienė Ieva | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 1:30:09 | 50:05 (18) | 40:04 (11) |
12 | WB | Bogužinskienė Audra | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:31:05 | 50:53 (19) | 40:12 (12) |
13 | W16 | Maižvilaitė Sandra | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:45:17 | 1:07:42 (24) | 37:35 ( 7) |
14 | WB | Kulnis Margarita | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 1:51:36 | 1:04:35 (23) | 47:01 (15) |
15 | W16 | Matelytė Morta Marija | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 2:00:59 | 57:23 (21) | 1:03:36 (17) |
16 | WB | Dienienė-Archipova Saulė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 2:03:18 | 1:13:33 (25) | 49:45 (16) |
17 | WB | Puodžiūnienė Rita | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 2:27:07 | 1:00:20 (22) | 1:26:47 (19) |
18 | WB | Scherbizkaya Oljga | BLR | Sluch KO, Slusk | 3:02:19 | 1:37:16 (26) | 1:25:03 (18) |
19 | W16 | Šiaulytė Kristina | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 32:04 | 32:04 ( 4) | dns |
20 | W16 | Tirlikaitė Gabrielė | LTU | Jurbarko r. KKSC, Jurbarkas | 37:32 | 37:32 ( 9) | dns |
21 | W16 | Tubutytė Gabrielė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 40:45 | 40:45 (11) | dns |
22 | W16 | Gapšytė Ieva | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 41:02 | 41:02 (12) | dns |
23 | WB | Čaplikienė Rūta | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 41:51 | dns | 41:51 (13) |
24 | W16 | Kotlova Martina | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 44:43 | 44:43 (15) | dns |
25 | W16 | Jatulytė Austėja | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 48:03 | 48:03 (16) | dns |
26 | W16 | Mikalauskaitė Emilija | LTU | Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava | 48:09 | 48:09 (17) | dns |
27 | W16 | Urbaitytė Goda | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 56:06 | 56:06 (20) | dns |
28 | WB | Sukhadolava Aelita | BLR | Peleng Vimpel, Minsk | 1:28:50 | dsq | 1:28:50 (20) |
29 | WB | Belik Natallia | BLR | Baklan, Minsk | dsq | dns |