Leedu: rahvuskoondis

Juunioride maailmameistrivõistlused
Rattaorienteerumine

2008-2019

Perekonnanimi, EesnimiStartsTeatevõistlusIndividuaalvõistlusAastat
Naised
Babrauskaitė Patricija Joana164122013, 2014, 2015, 2016
Dautartaitė Milda3 32013
Grigonytė Ugnė3 32008
Kalvaitytė Austėja153122017, 2018, 2019
Mickuvienė Algirda (Zaliauskaitė Algirda)122102012, 2013, 2014
Michnovič Viktorija215162013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Pareigytė Rūta3 32009
Rubaževičiūtė Eglė205152015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019
Skeivytė Milda3 32008
Špukaitė Karolina4 42017
Umbrasaitė Justė142122017, 2018, 2019
Mehed
Ambrazas Ignas184142015, 2017, 2018, 2019
Būta Dominykas4132013
Cibas Domantas11292008, 2009, 2011
Čelkys Vykintas4132008
Jurgaitis Martynas153122016, 2017, 2018, 2019
Kalvaitis Danius7162012, 2014
Kalvaitis Nojus163132014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Macijauskas Ąžuolas153122017, 2018, 2019
Maišelis Jonas174132008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012
Miliūnas Vytenis11292012, 2013, 2014
Stankevičius Vilius184142008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012
Strumskis Simonas3 32008
Šinkevičius Dovydas5142017
Šulčys Kasparas5142017
Zaliauskas Tautvydas4132012
Žigilėjus Aidas164122013, 2014, 2015, 2016
Žigilėjus Vėjus2112019

Autahvel

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiKuupäevVõistlusedRiik
Naised
1Michnovič Viktorija2017-08-22WOC JWOC mass start Mass start LTU
2Michnovič Viktorija2017-08-26WOC JWOC sprint Sprint LTU
2Michnovič Viktorija2014-08-30WOC JWOC EYOC relay POL
Babrauskaitė Patricija Joana
Zaliauskaitė Algirda
3Michnovič Viktorija2016-07-29WOC JWOC EYOC long POR
3Michnovič Viktorija2017-08-25WOC JWOC long Long LTU
3Michnovič Viktorija2013-08-30WOC JWOC relay EST
Babrauskaitė Patricija Joana
Zaliauskaitė Algirda
3Michnovič Viktorija2016-07-30WOC JWOC EYOC relay POR
Babrauskaitė Patricija Joana
Rubaževičiūtė Eglė
4Michnovič Viktorija2017-08-23WOC JWOC relay LTU
Rubaževičiūtė Eglė
Kalvaitytė Austėja
5Kalvaitytė Austėja2018-08-08WOC JWOC EYOC middle AUT
5Michnovič Viktorija2015-08-19WOC JWOC sprint CZE
5Michnovič Viktorija2017-08-21WOC JWOC middle Middle LTU
6Michnovič Viktorija2015-08-18WOC JWOC middle CZE
6Michnovič Viktorija2016-07-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POR
6Kalvaitytė Austėja2018-08-09WOC JWOC EYOC relay AUT
Umbrasaitė Justė
Rubaževičiūtė Eglė
Mehed
2Maišelis Jonas2012-08-26WOC JWOC long final HUN
3Ambrazas Ignas2018-08-07WOC JWOC mass start AUT
3Ambrazas Ignas2018-08-08WOC JWOC EYOC middle AUT
3Kalvaitis Nojus2016-07-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POR
3Kalvaitis Nojus2017-08-25WOC JWOC long Long LTU
3Žigilėjus Aidas2014-08-30WOC JWOC EYOC relay POL
Kalvaitis Danius
Miliūnas Vytenis
4Ambrazas Ignas2017-08-25WOC JWOC long Long LTU
4Maišelis Jonas2012-08-21WOC JWOC sprint HUN
4Čelkys Vykintas2008-08-30WOC JWOC relay POL
Maišelis Jonas
Stankevičius Vilius
4Ambrazas Ignas2017-08-23WOC JWOC relay LTU
Jurgaitis Martynas
Kalvaitis Nojus
5Cibas Domantas2011-08-26WOC JWOC relay ITA
Maišelis Jonas
Stankevičius Vilius
5Stankevičius Vilius2012-08-24WOC JWOC relay HUN
Zaliauskas Tautvydas
Maišelis Jonas
5Žigilėjus Aidas2013-08-30WOC JWOC relay EST
Miliūnas Vytenis
Būta Dominykas
6Kalvaitis Nojus2017-08-26WOC JWOC sprint Sprint LTU
6Ambrazas Ignas2018-08-09WOC JWOC EYOC relay AUT
Jurgaitis Martynas
Macijauskas Ąžuolas