JWOC middle final
DEN, Kollerup, 2010-07-09

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 4.7 km 22 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Steiwer Gaute Hallan NORNorway 23:44 M121:38 (  1) 5:04
2
Leandersson Jonas SWESweden 24:53 M223:04 (  6) 5:19
3
Boström Olle SWESweden 25:10 M122:22 (  4) 5:22
4
Bergman Gustav SWESweden 25:13 M123:59 (11) 5:23
5
Ridefelt Albin SWESweden 25:25 M324:33 (18) 5:26
6
Hansen Rasmus Thrane DENDenmark 25:26 M321:43 (  1) 5:26
7
Street Ralph GBRGreat Britain 25:27 M324:04 (14) 5:26
8
Merl Robert AUTAustria 25:39 M322:23 (  2) 5:29
9
Schwartz Sørensen Søren DENDenmark 25:43 M122:01 (  2) 5:30
10
Howald Florian SUISwitzerland 25:50 M123:27 (10) 5:31
11
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 25:51 M322:58 (  8) 5:31
12
Blanes Reig Andreu ESPSpain 25:55 M122:18 (  3) 5:32
13
Runesson Johan SWESweden 25:59 M221:25 (  2) 5:33
14
Podziński Rafał POLPoland 26:23 M122:53 (  8) 5:38
15
Skåre Rasmus Korvald NORNorway 26:44 M223:11 (  7) 5:43
16
Ødum Marius Thrane DENDenmark 26:49 M122:51 (  7) 5:44
17
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 26:53 M221:00 (  1) 5:45
18
Nakonechnyi Dmitry RUSRussia 27:09 M124:30 (17) 5:48
19
Andersson Rassmus SWESweden 27:25 M324:15 (16) 5:51
20
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 27:26 M223:22 (  9) 5:52
21
Kinneberg Eskil NORNorway 27:31 M123:07 (  9) 5:53
22
Heinaro Einari FINFinland 27:33 M322:50 (  5) 5:53
23
Pawlak Bartosz POLPoland 27:36 M322:34 (  3) 5:54
24
Boesen Andreas Hougaard DENDenmark 27:48 M225:31 (18) 5:56
25
Prunsche Christoph GERGermany 27:55 M224:05 (11) 5:58
26
Stucki Nicolai SUISwitzerland 28:16 M322:37 (  4) 6:02
27
Bråten Vetle Ruud NORNorway 28:26 M323:06 (  9) 6:04
28
Skogstad Yngve NORNorway 28:39 M323:57 (13) 6:07
29
Mikkola Oskari FINFinland 29:09 M124:13 (12) 6:14
30
Fleurent Théo FRAFrance 29:10 M222:55 (  5) 6:14
31
Suominen Miika FINFinland 29:11 M124:51 (20) 6:14
32
Kubat Pavel CZECzech Republic 29:18 M122:41 (  6) 6:16
32
Hirvikallio Joni FINFinland 29:18 M225:00 (16) 6:16
34
Zhitukhin Dmitry RUSRussia 29:35 M124:44 (18) 6:19
35
Kivlenieks Andris LATLatvia 29:36 M323:28 (12) 6:19
36
Mcleod Alasdair GBRGreat Britain 29:37 M223:19 (  8) 6:20
37
Nykodym Miloš CZECzech Republic 29:55 M222:46 (  4) 6:23
38
Brändli Simon SUISwitzerland 30:15 M124:17 (13) 6:28
39
Denzler Alain SUISwitzerland 30:52 M223:30 (10) 6:36
40
Dallavalle Roberto ITAItaly 31:11 M224:58 (15) 6:40
41
Hodkinson Peter James GBRGreat Britain 31:15 M122:37 (  5) 6:41
42
Petržela Jan CZECzech Republic 31:27 M323:08 (10) 6:43
43
Jones Kristian Mark GBRGreat Britain 31:28 M323:25 (11) 6:43
44
Garcia Dengra Ricardo ESPSpain 31:39 M124:50 (19) 6:46
45
Mcdonald Scott NZLNew Zealand 32:07 M324:09 (15) 6:52
46
Ogden Matthew NZLNew Zealand 32:10 M224:27 (12) 6:52
47
Kretzschmar Matthias GERGermany 32:31 M126:18 (31) 6:57
48
Prochazka David CZECzech Republic 32:52 M324:44 (19) 7:01
49
Segal Eran ISRIsrael 32:56 M224:31 (13) 7:02
50
Tamužs Jānis LATLatvia 33:07 M124:25 (15) 7:05
51
Kivikas Kenny ESTEstonia 33:08 M322:54 (  6) 7:05
52
Hadač Filip CZECzech Republic 33:38 M225:39 (19) 7:11
53
Danielsen Vegard NORNorway 33:58 M222:05 (  3) 7:15
54
Edsen Jakob Ekhard DENDenmark 34:42 M324:21 (17) 7:25
55
Friedrichs Bjarne GERGermany 36:09 M124:23 (14) 7:43
56
Martinkus Mantas LTULithuania 37:35 M324:45 (20) 8:02
57
Karjus Jonatan ESTEstonia 38:25 M224:40 (14) 8:13
58
Michiels Yannick BELBelgium 39:16 M322:57 (  7) 8:23
59
Joly Francois FRAFrance 40:05 M225:45 (20) 8:34
60
Hewelt Maciej POLPoland 40:38 M124:28 (16) 8:41
61
Vīksne Didzis LATLatvia 43:22 M225:10 (17) 9:16