Number of events: 35
Date | Event District | Sport Class | Club, City | Place | Result | Day Leg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2003-08-08 | WOC middle qualification Trin, Rapperswil/Jona | W2 | Slovakia | 21 | 34:00 | ||
2003-08-05 | WOC sprint Rapperswil | W | Slovakia | 33 | 17:05 | ||
2003-08-04 | WOC long qualification Zugerberg, Rapperswil/Jona | W3 | Slovakia | 26 | 1:10:28 | ||
2002-10-02 | World cup, event 15 sprint qualification Brno | D2 | Slovakia | 8 | 13:07 | ||
2002-10-02 | World cup, event 15 sprint final Brno | D | Slovakia | 33 | 18:53 | ||
2002-09-30 | EOC long final Sümeg | W | Slovakia | 24 | 1:02:30 | ||
2002-09-29 | EOC long qualification Sümeg | W1 | Slovakia | 15 | 50:18 | ||
2002-09-28 | EOC sprint qualification Sümeg | W2 | Slovakia | 5 | 14:23 | ||
2002-09-28 | EOC sprint final Sümeg | W | Slovakia | 24 | 15:36 | ||
2002-09-27 | EOC relay Sümeg | W | Slovakia | 10 | 2:11:03 | 1 leg | 39:41 ( 8) |
2002-09-25 | EOC middle qualification Sümeg | W2 | Slovakia | 20 | 22:50 | ||
2002-09-25 | EOC middle final Sümeg | WB | Slovakia | 27 | 35:37 | ||
2002-08-23 | WUOC short final Kamchia | W | Slovakia | 17 | 36:08 | ||
2002-08-22 | WUOC short qualification Zdravets | W1 | Slovakia | 4 | 25:52 | ||
2002-08-21 | WUOC classic Pobiti Kamani | W | Slovakia | 17 | 1:14:58 | ||
2002-06-09 | World cup, event 5 long Fribourg | D | Slovakia | 25 | 59:45 | ||
2002-06-07 | World cup, event 3 sprint Lausanne | D | Slovakia | 14 | 14:40 | ||
2002-06-03 | World cup, event 2 long Chiny | DB | Slovakia | 5 | 57:49 | ||
2002-06-02 | World cup, event 1 middle Arlon | DB | Slovakia | 12 | 31:08 | ||
2002-06-01 | World cup, event 1 middle qual. Arlon | D1 | Slovakia | 21 | 26:54 | ||
2001-08-03 | WOC short qual Tampere | W2 | Slovakia | 21 | 40:58 | ||
2001-08-02 | WOC relay Pulesjärvi, Tampere | W | Slovakia | 13 | 3:18:56 | 4 leg | 59:13 (15) |
2001-07-30 | WOC classic qual Tampere | W2 | Slovakia | 41 | 1:03:35 | ||
2001-07-27 | WOC sprint Kauppi, Tampere | W | Slovakia | 24 | 12:24 | ||
2000-07-14 | JWOC relay Nove Mesto na Morave | W | Slovakia | 17 | 1:42:46 | 3 leg | 33:33 (13) |
2000-07-13 | JWOC short final Nove Mesto na Morave | W | Slovakia | 41 | 32:30 | ||
2000-07-12 | JWOC short qualification Nove Mesto na Morave | W1 | Slovakia | 12 | 27:16 | ||
2000-07-11 | JWOC classic Nove Mesto na Morave | W | Slovakia | 59 | 1:14:38 | ||
1997-07-12 | JWOC relay de Hechtelse duinen, Leopoldsbur | W | Slovakia | 15 | 2:33:19 | 1 leg | 49:01 (26) |
1997-07-11 | JWOC classic Gruitrode, Leopoldsburg | W | Slovakia | 49 | 1:07:39 | S | |
1997-07-09 | JWOC short qualification Leopoldsburg | W1 | Slovakia | 29 | 27:10 | S | |
1997-07-09 | JWOC short final Wyervlakte, Leopoldsburg | WB | Slovakia | 26 | 30:07 | S | |
1996-07-14 | JWOC relay Arsanca | W | Slovakia | 10 | 2:12:15 | 3 leg | 50:08 (21) |
1996-07-12 | JWOC classic Sirineasa | W | Slovakia | 81 | 1:53:10 | ||
1996-07-10 | JWOC short Malul Alb | W | Slovakia | 82 | 39:53 |