WOC long final
SUI, Eschenberg - Rossberg, 2003-08-06

Results

Class W

Course 11.8 km 19 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time Qualification min/km
1
Luder Simone SUISwitzerland 1:26:14 W343:05 (  1) 7:18
2
Arewång Höjsgaard Karolina SWESweden 1:29:19 W256:01 (  1) 7:34
3
Wolf Brigitte SUISwitzerland 1:32:52 W257:19 (  3) 7:52
4
Engstrand Emma SWESweden 1:33:59 W154:17 (  4) 7:58
5
Gemperle Sara SUISwitzerland 1:34:28 W346:48 (  3) 8:00
6
Bączek Barbara POLPoland 1:34:31 W158:30 (11) 8:01
7
Staff Hanne NORNorway 1:34:57 W344:32 (  2) 8:03
8
Andersen Marianne NORNorway 1:36:17 W21:08:50 (13) 8:10
9
Schmalfeld Karin GERGermany 1:36:28 W357:12 (14) 8:11
10
Rakayova Martina SVKSlovakia 1:36:29 W153:53 (  3) 8:11
11
Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 1:36:50 W259:10 (  4) 8:12
12
Novikova Yulia RUSRussia 1:36:52 W349:52 (  6) 8:13
13
Holster Terhi FINFinland 1:37:28 W157:59 (10) 8:16
14
Monro Heather GBRGreat Britain 1:38:36 W153:34 (  2) 8:21
15
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 1:40:00 W349:12 (  5) 8:28
16
Šterbova Marta CZECzech Republic 1:40:21 W355:58 (12) 8:30
17
Garin Folkegard Anna ESPSpain 1:40:32 W155:54 (  6) 8:31
18
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte NORNorway 1:40:39 W155:45 (  5) 8:32
19
Smith Katarina SWESweden 1:41:43 W347:00 (  4) 8:37
20
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 1:43:27 W259:48 (  5) 8:46
21
Sargautytė Ieva LTULithuania 1:44:00 W352:02 (  9) 8:49
22
Olesen Anne Konring DENDenmark 1:45:10 W11:00:21 (13) 8:55
23
Wootton Hannah GBRGreat Britain 1:45:12 W353:13 (11) 8:55
24
Allison Jo AUSAustralia 1:45:20 W351:17 (  7) 8:56
25
Høyer Maria Modler DENDenmark 1:46:08 W357:03 (13) 9:00
26
Spasiuk Maria UKRUkraine 1:46:54 W21:02:01 (  7) 9:04
27
Makrai Éva HUNHungary 1:47:00 W21:07:35 (10) 9:04
28
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULithuania 1:47:31 W21:07:01 (  9) 9:07
29
Key Natasha AUSAustralia 1:48:31 W158:43 (12) 9:12
30
Sitdikova Alia RUSRussia 1:48:40 W11:02:14 (17) 9:13
31
Hausner Helene DENDenmark 1:49:11 W21:07:57 (11) 9:15
32
Robinson Tania NZLNew Zealand 1:49:56 W155:59 (  7) 9:19
33
Jones Allison AUSAustralia 1:50:12 W21:12:31 (17) 9:20
34
Dodin Céline FRAFrance 1:50:23 W157:39 (  9) 9:21
35
Whitehead Jenny GBRGreat Britain 1:50:51 W21:08:38 (12) 9:24
36
Kärger Luise GERGermany 1:51:20 W21:04:34 (  8) 9:26
37
Haapakoski Paula FINFinland 1:51:42 W256:01 (  1) 9:28
38
Jäger Meike GERGermany 1:51:49 W11:01:00 (14) 9:29
39
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 1:52:02 W351:44 (  8) 9:30
40
Stehnova Zuzana CZECzech Republic 1:52:03 W11:01:50 (16) 9:30
41
Fauner Renate ITAItaly 1:53:42 W21:08:50 (13) 9:38
42
Skrastiņa Aija LATLatvia 1:54:58 W21:00:57 (  6) 9:45
43
Hermans Aline BELBelgium 1:58:39 W11:01:00 (14) 10:03
44
Hott Johansen Sandy CANCanada 1:59:39 W359:44 (16) 10:08
45
Smith Rachel NZLNew Zealand 2:00:45 W357:47 (15) 10:14
46
Farkas Zsuzsanna HUNHungary 2:00:59 W31:01:02 (17) 10:15
47
Dimitrova Natalia BULBulgaria 2:08:54 W21:11:18 (16) 10:55
  Anttila Liisa FINFinland dsq W352:25 (10)  
  Hohenwarter Elisabeth AUTAustria dsq W21:10:16 (15)  
  Romanens Marie Luce SUISwitzerland dsq W152:04 (  1)  
  Potopalska Natalia UKRUkraine dsq W156:26 (  8)