WUOC long, sprint, middle
SWE, Gyllfäbodarna, Borlange, Gustafs, 2010-07-20

Results

Class W

Course 7.7 km 12 C

Select  1 day  2 day  3 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Lüscher Sara SUISwitzerland 1:00:09 7:51
2
Kinni Saila FINFinland 1:00:47 7:56
3
Jahren Silje Ekroll NORNorway 1:02:11 8:07
4
Ptašekaitė Rasa LTULithuania 1:03:05 8:14
5
Joensuu Marttiina FINFinland 1:03:27 8:16
6
Wennman Heini FINFinland 1:03:39 8:18
7
Haajanen Sofia FINFinland 1:04:10 8:22
8
Löfgren Kristin SWESweden 1:04:26 8:24
9
Steiwer Kine Hallan NORNorway 1:05:08 8:30
10
Ražaitytė Gabija LTULithuania 1:07:15 8:46
11
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 1:07:42 8:50
12
Spurna Martina CZECzech Republic 1:08:10 8:53
13
Trubkina Anastasia RUSRussia 1:08:15 8:54
14
Eskilsson Sara SWESweden 1:08:49 8:59
15
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 1:08:58 9:00
16
Brodmann Ines SUISwitzerland 1:09:33 9:04
17
Mironova Svetlana RUSRussia 1:10:34 9:12
18
Round Vanessa AUSAustralia 1:10:52 9:15
19
Cejka Caroline SUISwitzerland 1:10:57 9:15
20
Gulliksen Kine NORNorway 1:11:05 9:16
21
D Harreville Mélanie FRAFrance 1:11:14 9:17
22
Orr Hollie Elizabeth GBRUnited Kingdom 1:11:15 9:18
23
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 1:11:20 9:18
24
Hill Tessa GBRUnited Kingdom 1:11:21 9:18
25
Danylova Anastasia UKRUkraine 1:11:31 9:20
26
Kovarova Kristyna CZECzech Republic 1:11:34 9:20
27
Stögerer Patrizia AUTAustria 1:11:51 9:22
28
Karlsson Martina SWESweden 1:11:52 9:22
29
Gutmann Grete ESTEstonia 1:12:42 9:29
30
Mendel Tatiana RUSRussia 1:12:47 9:30
31
Brožkova Radka CZECzech Republic 1:13:04 9:32
32
Rafols Perramon Ona ESPSpain 1:13:07 9:32
33
Serrallonga Arqués Anna ESPSpain 1:13:11 9:33
34
Sluta Olga UKRUkraine 1:13:20 9:34
35
Vīķe Laura LATLatvia 1:13:27 9:35
36
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 1:14:02 9:39
37
Kirk Fiona SUISwitzerland 1:14:53 9:46
38
Guillén Escriba Carla ESPSpain 1:15:10 9:48
39
Ulvestad Mariann NORNorway 1:15:19 9:49
40
Bouchet Charlotte FRAFrance 1:16:11 9:56
41
Ross Carol CANCanada 1:17:07 10:04
42
Guizzardi Michela ITAItaly 1:17:47 10:09
43
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTULithuania 1:18:00 10:10
44
Johanson Liis ESTEstonia 1:18:07 10:11
45
Scalet Nicole ITAItaly 1:19:45 10:24
46
Gil Sanchez Alicia ESPSpain 1:20:03 10:27
47
Szerencsi Ildikó HUNHungary 1:20:33 10:30
47
Bochenkova Ivana CZECzech Republic 1:20:33 10:30
49
Vercellotti Léa FRAFrance 1:20:56 10:33
50
Harding Rebecca Frances GBRUnited Kingdom 1:20:59 10:34
51
Gajda Monika POLPoland 1:21:01 10:34
52
Prendergast Aislinn AUSAustralia 1:21:36 10:39
53
Effeney Rachel AUSAustralia 1:24:28 11:01
54
Doetsch Esther GERGermany 1:24:33 11:02
55
Halliday Jessica GBRUnited Kingdom 1:25:27 11:09
56
Seib Jenny GERGermany 1:26:43 11:19
57
Runesson Jennie SWESweden 1:27:16 11:23
58
Neumann Laurina AUSAustralia 1:27:18 11:23
59
Bramming Maja DENDenmark 1:27:25 11:24
60
Linde Ane DENDenmark 1:28:44 11:35
61
Filaber Anna POLPoland 1:28:52 11:36
62
Moseychuk Polina RUSRussia 1:28:54 11:36
63
Leonhardt Karin AUTAustria 1:29:04 11:37
64
Tammemäe Piibe ESTEstonia 1:29:36 11:41
65
Kuestner Holly USAUnited States 1:29:50 11:43
66
Gwóźdź Ewa POLPoland 1:30:33 11:49
67
Elstner Elisa AUTAustria 1:32:27 12:04
68
Maggioni Federica ITAItaly 1:33:01 12:08
69
Simpson Angela NZLNew Zealand 1:33:26 12:11
70
Machowska Weronika POLPoland 1:33:51 12:15
71
Burgess Hannah USAUnited States 1:35:05 12:24
72
Sbaraglia Maria Novella ITAItaly 1:36:17 12:34
73
Freimane Marita LATLatvia 1:37:18 12:42
74
Kraemer Jitka GERGermany 1:37:25 12:43
75
Morrison Kate NZLNew Zealand 1:37:38 12:44
76
Zsigmond Szava HUNHungary 1:39:30 12:59
77
Borish Victoria USAUnited States 1:42:00 13:18
78
Zsigmond Timea HUNHungary 1:45:53 13:49
79
Inaba Akane JPNJapan 1:46:04 13:50
80
Ribediuc Galina MDAMoldova 1:47:39 14:03
81
Yang Yang CHNChina 1:48:18 14:08
82
Klopovskaia Anastasia BLRBelarus 1:48:29 14:09
83
Mihailova Krista LATLatvia 1:51:02 14:29
84
Mo Qiaohong CHNChina 1:51:40 14:34
85
Takano Miharu JPNJapan 1:55:01 15:00
86
Zhan Daijia CHNChina 1:56:12 15:10
87
Campbell Alison USAUnited States 2:01:03 15:48
88
Chen Ruyi CHNChina 2:04:52 16:18
89
Turka Janeta LATLatvia 2:41:19 21:03
90
Ebata Teiko JPNJapan 3:07:56 24:32
  Arodz Hanna BLRBelarus dsq  
  Titova Inna BLRBelarus dsq