WUOC long, sprint, middle
SWE, Gyllfäbodarna, Borlange, Gustafs, 2010-07-20

Results

Class W

Course 2.6 km 17 C

Select  1 day  2 day  3 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 13:30.1 5:10
2
Cejka Caroline SUISwitzerland 13:37.2 5:13
3
Guizzardi Michela ITAItaly 13:55.6 5:20
4
Hauswirth Sabine SUISwitzerland 13:57.3 5:20
5
Haajanen Sofia FINFinland 14:03.2 5:23
6
Simpson Angela NZLNew Zealand 14:06.2 5:24
7
Gutmann Grete ESTEstonia 14:12.9 5:26
8
Mironova Svetlana RUSRussia 14:18.9 5:29
9
Danylova Anastasia UKRUkraine 14:20.4 5:29
10
Duchova Iveta CZECzech Republic 14:20.9 5:29
10
Sluta Olga UKRUkraine 14:20.9 5:29
12
Joensuu Marttiina FINFinland 14:21.0 5:29
13
Forsgren Lilian SWESweden 14:21.2 5:29
14
Ražaitytė Gabija LTULithuania 14:25.6 5:31
15
Steiwer Kine Hallan NORNorway 14:26.8 5:32
16
Bochenkova Ivana CZECzech Republic 14:29.3 5:33
17
Bjørgul Ida Marie Næss NORNorway 14:39.2 5:36
18
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 14:43.1 5:38
19
Rafols Perramon Ona ESPSpain 14:46.3 5:39
20
Mo Qiaohong CHNChina 14:49.0 5:40
21
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 14:50.5 5:41
22
Kirk Fiona SUISwitzerland 14:51.8 5:41
23
Vercellotti Capucine FRAFrance 14:54.2 5:42
24
Popovich Ekaterina RUSRussia 14:56.1 5:43
25
Effeney Rachel AUSAustralia 14:58.4 5:44
26
Wennman Heini FINFinland 15:02.4 5:45
27
Gajda Monika POLPoland 15:03.5 5:46
28
Macinska Jana SVKSlovakia 15:05.6 5:46
29
O Boyle Niamh IRLIreland 15:10.4 5:48
30
Svobodna Šarka CZECzech Republic 15:10.8 5:48
31
Ingham Lizzie NZLNew Zealand 15:10.9 5:49
32
Johanson Liis ESTEstonia 15:12.6 5:49
33
Vercellotti Léa FRAFrance 15:14.7 5:50
33
Jahren Silje Ekroll NORNorway 15:14.7 5:50
35
Sysa Anna RUSRussia 15:19.4 5:52
35
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 15:19.4 5:52
37
Guillén Escriba Carla ESPSpain 15:23.8 5:53
38
Scalet Nicole ITAItaly 15:26.9 5:55
39
Harding Rebecca Frances GBRUnited Kingdom 15:32.8 5:57
40
Gil Sanchez Alicia ESPSpain 15:45.8 6:02
41
Péley Dorottya HUNHungary 15:49.2 6:03
42
Doetsch Esther GERGermany 15:52.0 6:04
43
Szerencsi Ildikó HUNHungary 15:58.3 6:07
44
Vīķe Laura LATLatvia 15:59.0 6:07
45
Sbaraglia Maria Novella ITAItaly 16:00.1 6:07
46
Ross Carol CANCanada 16:01.6 6:08
46
Bramming Maja DENDenmark 16:01.6 6:08
48
Struhalova Olena UKRUkraine 16:02.4 6:08
49
Hill Tessa GBRUnited Kingdom 16:06.6 6:10
50
Edwards Anne Elisabeth GBRUnited Kingdom 16:08.4 6:11
51
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTULithuania 16:13.7 6:13
52
Tammemäe Piibe ESTEstonia 16:19.4 6:15
53
Seib Jenny GERGermany 16:22.8 6:16
54
Gwóźdź Ewa POLPoland 16:23.5 6:16
55
Prendergast Aislinn AUSAustralia 16:26.7 6:18
56
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 16:30.5 6:19
57
Linde Ane DENDenmark 16:32.2 6:20
58
Klopovskaia Anastasia BLRBelarus 16:43.6 6:24
59
Cahrausa Ilze LATLatvia 17:02.1 6:31
60
Polzer Ursula AUTAustria 17:07.5 6:33
61
Machowska Weronika POLPoland 17:10.0 6:34
62
Freimane Marita LATLatvia 17:11.9 6:35
63
Chen Ruyi CHNChina 17:14.3 6:36
64
Ribediuc Galina MDAMoldova 17:15.3 6:36
65
Round Vanessa AUSAustralia 17:20.3 6:38
66
Engström Josefine SWESweden 17:34.3 6:43
67
Borish Victoria USAUnited States 17:41.0 6:46
68
Morrison Kate NZLNew Zealand 17:43.7 6:47
69
Karlsson Martina SWESweden 17:54.9 6:51
70
Yang Yang CHNChina 18:00.2 6:53
71
Stögerer Patrizia AUTAustria 18:09.5 6:57
72
Campbell Alison USAUnited States 18:10.3 6:57
73
Burgess Hannah USAUnited States 18:32.5 7:06
74
Inaba Akane JPNJapan 19:47.5 7:34
75
Ebata Teiko JPNJapan 20:54.8 8:00
76
Arodz Hanna BLRBelarus 24:53.1 9:32