Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Vidzgiris, Radžiūnai. Alytus, 2017-10-14

Results

Classes M75, M80, W14

Course 1 d. 3.6 km 12 C, 2 d. 3.0 km 8 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1W14Tomashava Olga BLRBelays Rus, Minsk 56:59 31:57 (  1)25:02 (  2)
2W14Skučaitė Ugnė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 58:22 33:57 (  3)24:25 (  1)
3W14Karelina Sofia BLRLegenda, Minsk 1:00:31 33:53 (  2)26:38 (  3)
4W14Karlonaitė Beatričė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:04:24 36:08 (  4)28:16 (  6)
5W14Zaporozhchenko Nadezhda BLRLegenda, Minsk 1:08:18 37:51 (  5)30:27 (  8)
6W14Bajorinaitė Gabija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:08:44 40:29 (  8)28:15 (  5)
7W14Kripulevičiūtė Vytautė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:11:33 40:54 (  9)30:39 (  9)
8W14Deveikytė Benedikta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:13:45 40:16 (  7)33:29 (12)
9W14Keraišytė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:17:44 44:33 (10)33:11 (11)
10W14Spektore Tina LATAuseklis IK, Riga 1:18:37 39:40 (  6)38:57 (18)
11W14Dzichkouskaya Alesia BLRSluch OC, Slutsk 1:19:54 51:56 (19)27:58 (  4)
12W14Kriukaitė Gintautė LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 1:20:54 50:33 (17)30:21 (  7)
13W14Mickevičiūtė Ingrida LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:21:09 48:50 (15)32:19 (10)
14M75Juška Gytis LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:24:00 46:50 (13)37:10 (14)
15W14Logvin Polina BLRSluch OC, Slutsk 1:25:39 46:23 (12)39:16 (19)
16W14Dementavičiūtė Aistė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:27:26 45:26 (11)42:00 (22)
17W14Masiliūnaitė Martyna LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:29:00 50:28 (16)38:32 (15)
18W14Dovidavičiūtė Luka LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:29:47 50:56 (18)38:51 (17)
19W14Babianskaitė Nida LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:29:59 48:34 (14)41:25 (20)
20W14Vilniūtė Saulė LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 1:36:49 1:00:40 (21)36:09 (13)
21W14Drazdauskaitė Brigita LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 1:36:54 58:11 (20)38:43 (16)
22W14Leonaitė Austėja LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:46:51 1:05:12 (22)41:39 (21)
23M75Šarkauskas Kastytis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:02:26 1:12:17 (23)50:09 (23)
24M75Barauskas Mykolas LTUKlaipėda 2:05:23 1:13:47 (24)51:36 (24)
25M80Januškevičius Vytautas LTUFortūna OK, Trakai 2:36:43 1:33:53 (25)1:02:50 (25)
26W14Pileckytė Austėja LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 3:44:09 2:12:31 (27)1:31:38 (26)
27W14Ptakaitė Elija LTULėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:40:52 1:40:52 (26)dns