CISM middle + long
CHN, Wuhan, 2019-10-20

Results

Class W

Course 6.7 km 16 C

Select  middle  long  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Rudnaya Anastasia RUSRussia 1:04:28 9:37
2
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 1:04:42 9:39
3
Roos Elena SUISwitzerland 1:06:45 9:57
4
Mironova Svetlana RUSRussia 1:12:36 10:50
5
Jenzer Sarina SUISwitzerland 1:14:12 11:04
6
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 1:15:08 11:12
7
Wiśniewska Hanna POLPoland 1:15:11 11:13
8
Salen Isabel SWESweden 1:16:12 11:22
9
Foltzer Cécile FRAFrance 1:16:17 11:23
10
Olejnik Agata POLPoland 1:17:27 11:33
11
Hornik Aleksandra POLPoland 1:17:58 11:38
12
Vīķe Laura LATLatvia 1:18:03 11:38
13
Efimova Natalia RUSRussia 1:20:09 11:57
14
Novikova Yulia RUSRussia 1:20:15 11:58
15
Vanjuk Merike ESTEstonia 1:20:57 12:04
16
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 1:21:34 12:10
17
Wickbom Evelina SWESweden 1:22:04 12:14
18
Joonas Laura ESTEstonia 1:22:39 12:20
19
Basset Isia FRAFrance 1:24:02 12:32
20
Beauvir Maelle FRAFrance 1:27:25 13:02
21
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 1:28:31 13:12
22
Aleliūnienė Vesta LTULithuania 1:28:42 13:14
22
Najbjerg Nina Germann DENDenmark 1:28:42 13:14
24
Roniak dos Santos Edineia BRABrasil 1:29:18 13:19
25
Yngvesson Klara SWESweden 1:29:42 13:23
26
Gwóźdź Ewa POLPoland 1:32:07 13:44
27
Schwab Angela Birgit SUISwitzerland 1:32:45 13:50
28
Kārkliņa Elīna LATLatvia 1:34:38 14:07
29
Ishoei Astrid DENDenmark 1:34:52 14:09
30
Holmgren Amanda SWESweden 1:34:58 14:10
31
Moreira Mariana PORPortugal 1:35:09 14:12
32
Flerin Drevensek Mojca SLOSlovenia 1:38:30 14:42
33
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTULithuania 1:39:58 14:55
34
Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda ESPSpain 1:40:21 14:58
35
Vlassova Mariya KAZKazakhstan 1:40:35 15:00
36
Franco Maisa BRABrasil 1:40:52 15:03
37
Nazyrova Assem KAZKazakhstan 1:41:40 15:10
38
Grigorova Antoniya BULBulgaria 1:42:07 15:14
39
Bertuka Kristīne LATLatvia 1:42:33 15:18
40
Hirv Eleri ESTEstonia 1:44:13 15:33
41
Breimer Tjitske NEDNetherlands 1:47:04 15:58
42
Lenz Elaine Dalmares BRABrasil 1:50:04 16:25
43
Ranoux Margot FRAFrance 1:50:05 16:25
44
Van de Velde Liesbeth BELBelgium 1:52:52 16:50
45
Culcean Roxana ROURomania 1:56:50 17:26
46
De Briey Véronique BELBelgium 1:56:58 17:27
47
Moldasheva Elmira KAZKazakhstan 1:57:01 17:27
48
Malengreau Amandine BELBelgium 1:57:58 17:36
49
Piringiu Marinela ROURomania 1:58:07 17:37
50
Schrader Linda NEDNetherlands 2:03:18 18:24
51
Deschepper Aurelie BELBelgium 2:06:50 18:55
52
Liebler Svenja Christiane GERGermany 2:11:48 19:40
53
Anghel Alina Georgiana ROURomania 2:12:46 19:48
54
Mallekoote Mijke NEDNetherlands 2:15:14 20:11
55
Garrido Hens Eva Maria ESPSpain 2:15:15 20:11
56
Rasmussen Mona Lene DENDenmark 2:39:36 23:49
57
Ivanova Yordanka BULBulgaria 2:39:44 23:50
58
Klaassen Rijkje NEDNetherlands 2:43:51 24:27
  Martin Iglesias Maria Jose ESPSpain dsq