dbtopas login
Vilniaus ketvirtadieniai 2021 → Suminiai rezultatai grupė V-21A racesults.lt

Grupė: V-21A

VietaNumerisPavardė, VardasKlubas TaškaiTurai Gude Mask Nera Viso Pila Nauj Karo Stri Joma Aukš Kara Vala Gulb Riov Šilė Augu Žirm Verk Pūčk Ozas Fabi Kalv Šešk Bukč Dvar Lazd Švei Ving
1763Memelau Aliaksei BSU OC101412 918689108991988796929590                
260Šumskas Vilius Antaris team78310 7870 8283848672797772                 
3767Petrilionis Marius Ž99972811 1071 757282697268707267                
4771Kudriavcevas Paulius Versmė ok7238  82879491889786 98                  
591Džervus Jonas OCR Baltic warriors68910 74575774707072677375                  
680Volungevičius Mantas Ąžuolas ok6778   8276848688 899082                 
7270Milašius Povilas Telia5618   6467707169698071                  
8325Ivanovas Edgaras Gaša5568    67 65706365777673                
9382Saldžiūnas Viktoras Devyni ok5177     7576 7276767567                
10148Liubartas Artūras Perkūnas ok5126   79 91 908390  79                
11364Mednikovas Justinas Labirintas ok4256  676972  70 7572                  
12103Rudys Audrius Klajūnas ok4135  7382 8686   86                  
13147Jodinskas Mantas VU ŽK3525     6973 6274  74                
14154Lapinskas Ramojus Perkūnas ok3454       957290 88                 
15919Ambraška Mantas Lėvuo ok3124         71768283                
16269Liktorius Linas Dawaj dawaj3064   7480 84 68                    
17878Petrovas Lukas Perkūnas ok2973      97  100100                  
18333Janušis Gediminas Labirintas ok2653   93    86   86                
19307Vidugiris Modestas Oriens ok2383    83   77 78                  
20948Lukšys Rapolas LKA2273          747578                
21311Krėpšta Simonas Takas ok1922     9696                      
22870Ralys Vytautas Perkūnas ok1872      97    90                 
2345Velde Augustas Ąžuolas ok1833          831090                
24317Astrauskas Marius Sakas ok1802     9189                      
25419Šalkauskas Martynas Oriens ok1692       86  83                  
26118Aleliūnas Vilius Igtisa sk1102      100    10                 
2798Petrauskas Giedrius Takas ok1072          9710                 
28374Šulčys Kasparas Perkūnas ok991      99                      
29980Stanys Martynas Versmė ok981           98                 
29383Stupelis Rimvydas Telšė ok981      98                      
31204Mickus Dovydas Perkūnas ok921      92                      
32157Valantinas Giedrius Arboro ok901      90                      
32872Dambrauskas Simas Takas ok901      90                      
34792Bazelis Romas RASKK sk871   87                         
34978Lekaveckas Mindaugas Takas ok871           87                 
36306Urbonas Vytautas Sakas ok841       84                     
37430Cikanavičius Marius Devyni ok791         79                   
38262Braškus Laurynas Klajūnas ok781  78                          
39439Stadalius Vaidas Javonis ok771      77                      
40791Kalinas Tomas Trys paršiukai751   75                         
41720Songaila Ramūnas Ersla731       73                     
42108Aleknavičius Jurgis Rudamina ok721      72                      
43399Jadzevičius Andrius Baltas681            68                
44998Ragauskas Audrius Geno321            32                
45281Malūkas Arūnas Telšė ok101      10                      


Atgal į varžybas