Bulgarija: nacionalinė rinktinė

Pasaulio jaunimo čempionatai
Orientavimasis slidėmis

1994-2000, 2002-2019

Pavardė, VardasStartųEstafetėsAsmeninėsMetai
Moterys
Andreinska Ivelina3121998
Bandrova Stanislava1 12008
Bombalova Evelina4132005
Dyaksova Andreya7252013, 2018, 2019
Dyaksova Antoaneta7162013, 2014
Dyaksova Evangelina22 2018, 2019
Dimitrova Kristina7251998, 1999, 2000
Dimitrova Natalia6241998, 1999
Dimitrova Stefania (Belomazheva Stefania)8261996, 1999, 2000
Dzhulieva Martina11 2010
Grigorova Burgova Antoniya (Grigorova Antoniya)8262003, 2005, 2006
Ilieva Iliana (Shandurkova Iliana)9361999, 2003, 2004
Iordanova Snezhana6242008, 2010
Jarova Evelina3121996
Kuzmanova Radoslava6241999, 2000
Malcheva Teodora144101998, 1999, 2000, 2002, 2003
Malinova Stefka2111996
Merova Tatiana3122000
Mitkova Borislava4132018
Naidenova Ana3121996
Nedyalkova Kalina3122019
Nikolova Elina1 12008
Nikolova Yana2112008
Stancheva Stefka3122000
Stoianova Katia8262008, 2010
Tiutiunarova Kristina3 32008
Vlahova Aleksandra5142016, 2019
Zasheva Iveta11 2013
Vyrai
Belomazhev Stanimir144102003, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008
Burgov Ivan8262005, 2006
Deianov Kaloian7342005, 2006, 2008
Deyanov Simeon2112009
Dimitrov Nikolai3121998
Doganov Petar8262007, 2008
Galov Tihomir11 2018
Harizanov Boiko9272008, 2009, 2010
Hristov Elin3121999
Ichev Hristo3122000
Ilkov Ilian6241999, 2000
Iosifov Boris9362008, 2009, 2010
Yosifov Emil4132008
Iovev Stanislav5232008, 2010
Ivanov Tsvetan8262013, 2016, 2018
Kalniev Manol2 21996
Kalniev Todor Nikolov4 41996, 1998
Karamishev Boris2 21999
Karatchorov Kalin2 21994
Krastev Pavel4132018
Malchev Naiden6242000, 2002
Mestanski Plamen11471998, 1999, 2000, 2002
Mihailov Vasil4132008
Mitkov Kostadin2 21994
Penchev Martin10192013, 2016, 2017, 2018
Ponev Martin4132013
Taralov Zdravko3122003
Todorov Hristo12481998, 1999, 2000, 2002
Todorov Ilian11381999, 2000, 2003, 2004
Tonchev Ilian13492004, 2005, 2006, 2007
Tsonkov Iliya3 32014
Valkov Nikolai2 21996
Veselinov Hristo3122004

Garbės lenta

VietaPavardė, VardasDataVaržybosŠalis
Moterys
5Dyaksova Andreya2018-02-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint BUL
5Dyaksova Evangelina2018-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay BUL
Mitkova Borislava
Dyaksova Andreya
6Belomazheva Stefania1999-03-04JWOC WC BUL
Dimitrova Kristina
Malcheva Teodora
6Shandurkova Iliana2003-02-22JWOC EYOC relay RUS
Grigorova Antoniya
Malcheva Teodora
7Dyaksova Andreya2019-03-20WOC, JWOC, EYOC long long SWE
7Grigorova Antoniya2005-01-25JWOC sprint + long + middle SUI
Vyrai
1Belomazhev Stanimir2008-02-15JWOC WC sprint + long + middle BUL
1Belomazhev Stanimir2008-02-17JWOC WC sprint + long + middle BUL
4Penchev Martin2018-02-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle BUL
4Belomazhev Stanimir2007-02-16JWOC sprint + middle + long AUT
4Penchev Martin2018-02-07EOC, JWOC, EYOC long BUL
5Belomazhev Stanimir2007-02-12JWOC sprint + middle + long AUT
5Penchev Martin2016-03-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC long AUT
6Penchev Martin2018-02-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint BUL
6Belomazhev Stanimir2006-02-23EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
6Mestanski Plamen2002-02-02JWOC EYOC relay CZE
Todorov Hristo
Malchev Naiden
6Tonchev Ilian2006-02-26EOC JWOC relay RUS
Burgov Ivan
Belomazhev Stanimir
6Tonchev Ilian2007-02-15JWOC relay AUT
Doganov Petar
Belomazhev Stanimir
7Belomazhev Stanimir2006-02-22EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
7Belomazhev Stanimir2008-02-14JWOC WC sprint + long + middle BUL
7Belomazhev Stanimir2007-02-14JWOC sprint + middle + long AUT
7Mestanski Plamen1999-03-04JWOC WC BUL
Hristov Elin
Todorov Hristo