Rinktis suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Draudvila Algimantas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 38:41 |
2 |
Månsson Bengt Göran | SWE | Pan Onos | 39:45 |
3 |
Sopov Aleksandr | UKR | Zelesta, Kyiv | 42:54 |
4 |
Tarasov Oleg | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 44:40 |
5 |
Vilkelis Jonas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 45:00 |
6 |
Usenko Sergei | UKR | Kharkov | 45:57 |
7 |
Meleshko Andrei | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 46:00 |
8 |
Ūsas Gintautas | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolė | 48:34 |
9 |
Kanarski Valeri | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 49:08 |
10 |
Setyi Nikolai | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 50:40 |
11 |
Lupeika Arūnas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 50:46 |
12 |
Klopovski Sergei | BLR | Standart, Minsk | 50:48 |
13 |
Ermužs Talis | LAT | Ogre | 51:42 |
14 |
Kavaliauskas Almiras | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolė | 55:07 |
15 |
Kraujelis Jonas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Mindūnai | 55:30 |
16 |
Karnavičius Jurgis | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 57:42 |
17 |
Trapeznikaw Mikalai | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 58:02 |
18 |
Zaicev Vladimir | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:01:20 |
19 |
Vasilevičius Juozas | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 1:01:54 |
20 |
Sysas Algirdas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:02:51 |
21 |
Novolaev Sergei | BLR | Podshipnik, Minsk | 1:05:46 |
22 |
Leksin Alexei | RUS | Gelendzhik | 1:06:36 |
23 |
Zhukouski Uladzimir | BLR | Standart, Minsk | 1:07:28 |
24 |
Usov Alexei | RUS | KFK 164, Moskow | 1:08:29 |
25 |
Sannikov Sergei | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 1:09:11 |
26 |
Gadliauskas Gintautas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 1:09:39 |
27 |
Zelezei Valeri | BLR | Standart, Minsk | 1:12:10 |
28 |
Sokolov Alexandr | RUS | Kant, Kaliningrad | 1:16:04 |
29 |
Vazhnik Aliaksandr | BLR | Standart, Minsk | 1:28:50 |
30 |
Subačius Rimantas | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | 1:34:00 |
31 |
Karpenkov Sergei | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:42:48 |
32 |
Ganzha Vladimir | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 2:20:00 |
Vangsgaard Soren | DEN | Maribo OK | dsq |