Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Juodkrantė, 2001-10-20

Rezultatai

Grupė H14

Trasa 1 d. 4.0 km 8 KP, 2 d. 3.8 km 8 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 47:4626:02 (  2)21:44 (  1)
2
Sparāns Edgars LATOgre 49:1025:28 (  1)23:42 (  4)
3
Puriņš Mārtiņš LATMona 53:3928:56 (  4)24:43 (  7)
4
Draučiūnas Aurimas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 53:4429:42 (  6)24:02 (  5)
5
Gelžinis Laimonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 55:2631:53 (11)23:33 (  3)
6
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 57:1632:43 (15)24:33 (  6)
7
Tarasovs Anatolijs LATRSP 58:1435:37 (26)22:37 (  2)
8
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 58:3529:25 (  5)29:10 (21)
9
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 59:5630:58 (  7)28:58 (19)
10
Venckūnas Juozas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:01:3232:47 (17)28:45 (16)
11
Mačionis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:01:3531:21 (  9)30:14 (24)
12
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:01:3732:54 (18)28:43 (15)
13
Repečka Aurimas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:01:3831:49 (10)29:49 (22)
14
Jansons Māris LATRSP 1:02:1634:08 (22)28:08 (13)
15
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:02:2234:21 (23)28:01 (12)
16
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:02:4934:02 (21)28:47 (17)
17
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:02:5635:17 (25)27:39 (11)
17
Zaitsev Mikhail RUSKaliningradas 1:02:5635:45 (27)27:11 (10)
19
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:03:1231:12 (  8)32:00 (30)
20
Mikšys Julius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:03:5238:13 (37)25:39 (  8)
21
Mihailovs Kalvis LATAuseklis 1:04:0037:44 (34)26:16 (  9)
22
Zaleckas Tomas LTUPrienų SM 1:05:2433:17 (19)32:07 (31)
23
Yla Egidijus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:06:2835:47 (28)30:41 (25)
24
Solovev Alexei RUSSvetlogorskas, Svetlogorsk 1:06:3037:26 (32)29:04 (20)
25
Čiupas Marius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:07:1936:26 (30)30:53 (27)
26
Demins Nils LATAuseklis 1:08:1136:55 (31)31:16 (28)
27
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:08:4132:43 (15)35:58 (46)
28
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:08:5336:06 (29)32:47 (36)
29
Suchovej Vladas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:09:5840:06 (40)29:52 (23)
30
Čelkys Vykintas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:11:1534:50 (24)36:25 (47)
31
Teresius Šarūnas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:11:5241:05 (43)30:47 (26)
32
Talandis Tomas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:14:1141:26 (44)32:45 (35)
33
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:14:1241:49 (47)32:23 (32)
34
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:14:1345:22 (57)28:51 (18)
35
Kietis Marģers LATAuseklis 1:16:1843:22 (52)32:56 (37)
36
Arvasevičius Žilvinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:16:4043:09 (51)33:31 (41)
37
Juknevičius Mantas LTUKrekenava 1:18:0244:34 (53)33:28 (40)
38
Straupmanis Gustavs LATRSP 1:18:4039:56 (39)38:44 (53)
39
Striūka Rapolas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:18:5246:55 (61)31:57 (29)
40
Varkals Oskars LATAuseklis 1:19:3245:32 (58)34:00 (42)
41
Pauža Gytis LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:20:0432:31 (14)47:33 (59)
42
Tamošaitis Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:20:0741:37 (46)38:30 (50)
43
Valantinas Giedrius LTUKrekenava 1:20:5232:30 (13)48:22 (61)
44
Grėbliauskas Arvydas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:21:2745:46 (59)35:41 (45)
45
Rogulis Artūrs LATAuseklis 1:23:0245:13 (56)37:49 (49)
46
Šaulys Evaldas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:25:2152:13 (66)33:08 (38)
47
Bulotas Simonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:25:3441:03 (42)44:31 (56)
48
Varzari Alexandr RUSKaliningradas 1:27:4554:22 (69)33:23 (39)
49
Borodiuk Sergei RUSSvetlogorskas, Svetlogorsk 1:28:1655:47 (71)32:29 (33)
50
Urbonas Edvinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:29:2048:43 (63)40:37 (55)
51
Čečėta Egidijus LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:30:3841:27 (45)49:11 (63)
52
Puikys Audrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:30:4942:14 (49)48:35 (62)
53
Limantas Karolis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:31:2541:51 (48)49:34 (64)
54
Urbonas Kęstutis LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:31:3554:34 (70)37:01 (48)
55
Mikalauskas Andrius LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:32:1857:58 (74)34:20 (43)
56
Kelečius Valentas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:33:571:01:19 (78)32:38 (34)
57
Artemjevas Vitalijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:35:5256:01 (72)39:51 (54)
58
Balsevičius Arvydas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:39:1051:26 (65)47:44 (60)
59
Baškys Egidijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:40:2438:10 (36)1:02:14 (68)
60
Špakovas Andrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:45:0658:06 (75)47:00 (58)
61
Karklius Edgaras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:49:361:03:57 (81)45:39 (57)
62
Matijošius Tadas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:51:161:12:37 (84)38:39 (52)
63
Katinas Darius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:54:2558:33 (76)55:52 (66)
64
Šavelis Edvinas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:55:4752:13 (66)1:03:34 (69)
65
Daugininkas Linas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:57:131:03:06 (79)54:07 (65)
66
Ugintas Aidas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:59:0859:37 (77)59:31 (67)
67
Gabrulevičius Dainius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 2:20:0544:34 (53)1:35:31 (74)
68
Kalenda Paulius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 2:21:491:13:16 (85)1:08:33 (71)
69
Matiliūnas Darius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 2:44:521:10:55 (83)1:33:57 (73)
  Pečiūra Justinas LTULJTC, Vilnius 28:16dsq28:16 (14)
  Kokanka Faustas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 28:5128:51 (  3)dsq
  Kepalas Vaidotas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 32:1032:10 (12)dsq
  Skripačiov Dima LATAzimuts 33:4933:49 (20)dsq
  Būmanis Mārtiņš LATRSP 35:34dsq35:34 (44)
  Žalkauskas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 37:3437:34 (33)dsq
  Žemaitis Tautvydas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 37:4537:45 (35)dsq
  Shtenikov Kiril RUSKaliningradas 38:36dsq38:36 (51)
  Naumavičius Mantas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 39:1739:17 (38)dsq
  Janulis Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 40:0740:07 (41)dsq
  Ansabergs Andris LATAuseklis 43:0743:07 (50)dsq
  Stramkauskas Egidijus LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 44:5244:52 (55)dsq
  Baranauskas Vytaras LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 46:3746:37 (60)dsq
  Paeglis Arnolds LATRSP 47:5347:53 (62)dsq
  Kundelis Kostas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 50:5250:52 (64)dsq
  Kučinskas Tomas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 53:4653:46 (68)dsq
  Khramtsov Andrey RUSSvetlogorskas, Svetlogorsk 56:3956:39 (73)dsq
  Navickas Julius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:03:471:03:47 (80)dsq
  Petrauskas Marius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:06:20dsq1:06:20 (70)
  Germsons Andris LATRSP 1:08:231:08:23 (82)dsq
  Petrov Alexey RUSSvetlogorskas, Svetlogorsk 1:09:58dsq1:09:58 (72)
  Mickūnas Andrius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda  dsqdsq
  Bagdonas Laurynas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda  dsqdsq
  Pikturna Justinas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas  dsqdsq