Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Juodkrantė, 2001-10-20

Rezultatai

Grupė H14

Trasa 3.8 km 8 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 21:44 5:43
2
Tarasovs Anatolijs LATRSP 22:37 5:57
3
Gelžinis Laimonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 23:33 6:11
4
Sparāns Edgars LATOgre 23:42 6:14
5
Draučiūnas Aurimas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 24:02 6:19
6
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 24:33 6:27
7
Puriņš Mārtiņš LATMona 24:43 6:30
8
Mikšys Julius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 25:39 6:45
9
Mihailovs Kalvis LATAuseklis 26:16 6:54
10
Zaitsev Mikhail RUSKaliningradas 27:11 7:09
11
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 27:39 7:16
12
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 28:01 7:22
13
Jansons Māris LATRSP 28:08 7:24
14
Pečiūra Justinas LTULJTC, Vilnius 28:16 7:26
15
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 28:43 7:33
16
Venckūnas Juozas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 28:45 7:33
17
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 28:47 7:34
18
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 28:51 7:35
19
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 28:58 7:37
20
Solovev Alexei RUSSvetlogorskas, Svetlogorsk 29:04 7:38
21
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 29:10 7:40
22
Repečka Aurimas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 29:49 7:50
23
Suchovej Vladas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 29:52 7:51
24
Mačionis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 30:14 7:57
25
Yla Egidijus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 30:41 8:04
26
Teresius Šarūnas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 30:47 8:06
27
Čiupas Marius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 30:53 8:07
28
Demins Nils LATAuseklis 31:16 8:13
29
Striūka Rapolas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 31:57 8:24
30
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 32:00 8:25
31
Zaleckas Tomas LTUPrienų SM 32:07 8:27
32
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 32:23 8:31
33
Borodiuk Sergei RUSSvetlogorskas, Svetlogorsk 32:29 8:32
34
Kelečius Valentas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 32:38 8:35
35
Talandis Tomas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 32:45 8:37
36
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 32:47 8:37
37
Kietis Marģers LATAuseklis 32:56 8:40
38
Šaulys Evaldas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 33:08 8:43
39
Varzari Alexandr RUSKaliningradas 33:23 8:47
40
Juknevičius Mantas LTUKrekenava 33:28 8:48
41
Arvasevičius Žilvinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 33:31 8:49
42
Varkals Oskars LATAuseklis 34:00 8:56
43
Mikalauskas Andrius LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 34:20 9:02
44
Būmanis Mārtiņš LATRSP 35:34 9:21
45
Grėbliauskas Arvydas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 35:41 9:23
46
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 35:58 9:27
47
Čelkys Vykintas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 36:25 9:35
48
Urbonas Kęstutis LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 37:01 9:44
49
Rogulis Artūrs LATAuseklis 37:49 9:57
50
Tamošaitis Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 38:30 10:07
51
Shtenikov Kiril RUSKaliningradas 38:36 10:09
52
Matijošius Tadas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 38:39 10:10
53
Straupmanis Gustavs LATRSP 38:44 10:11
54
Artemjevas Vitalijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 39:51 10:29
55
Urbonas Edvinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 40:37 10:41
56
Bulotas Simonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 44:31 11:42
57
Karklius Edgaras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 45:39 12:00
58
Špakovas Andrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 47:00 12:22
59
Pauža Gytis LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 47:33 12:30
60
Balsevičius Arvydas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 47:44 12:33
61
Valantinas Giedrius LTUKrekenava 48:22 12:43
62
Puikys Audrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 48:35 12:47
63
Čečėta Egidijus LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 49:11 12:56
64
Limantas Karolis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 49:34 13:02
65
Daugininkas Linas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 54:07 14:14
66
Katinas Darius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 55:52 14:42
67
Ugintas Aidas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 59:31 15:39
68
Baškys Egidijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:02:14 16:22
69
Šavelis Edvinas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:03:34 16:43
70
Petrauskas Marius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:06:20 17:27
71
Kalenda Paulius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:08:33 18:02
72
Petrov Alexey RUSSvetlogorskas, Svetlogorsk 1:09:58 18:24
73
Matiliūnas Darius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:33:57 24:43
74
Gabrulevičius Dainius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:35:31 25:08
  Khramtsov Andrey RUSSvetlogorskas, Svetlogorsk dsq  
  Germsons Andris LATRSP dsq  
  Paeglis Arnolds LATRSP dsq  
  Ansabergs Andris LATAuseklis dsq  
  Skripačiov Dima LATAzimuts dsq  
  Mickūnas Andrius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda dsq  
  Kepalas Vaidotas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda dsq  
  Bagdonas Laurynas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda dsq  
  Žalkauskas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
  Baranauskas Vytaras LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
  Pikturna Justinas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
  Janulis Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  
  Navickas Julius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai dsq  
  Kundelis Kostas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys dsq  
  Kučinskas Tomas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys dsq  
  Žemaitis Tautvydas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus dsq  
  Naumavičius Mantas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai dsq  
  Kokanka Faustas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai dsq  
  Stramkauskas Egidijus LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai