Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Juodkrantė, 2001-10-20

Rezultatai

Grupė H14

Trasa 4.0 km 8 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Sparāns Edgars LATOgre 25:28 6:22
2
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 26:02 6:30
3
Kokanka Faustas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 28:51 7:12
4
Puriņš Mārtiņš LATMona 28:56 7:14
5
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 29:25 7:21
6
Draučiūnas Aurimas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 29:42 7:25
7
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 30:58 7:44
8
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 31:12 7:48
9
Mačionis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 31:21 7:50
10
Repečka Aurimas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 31:49 7:57
11
Gelžinis Laimonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 31:53 7:58
12
Kepalas Vaidotas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 32:10 8:02
13
Valantinas Giedrius LTUKrekenava 32:30 8:07
14
Pauža Gytis LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 32:31 8:07
15
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 32:43 8:10
15
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 32:43 8:10
17
Venckūnas Juozas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 32:47 8:11
18
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 32:54 8:13
19
Zaleckas Tomas LTUPrienų SM 33:17 8:19
20
Skripačiov Dima LATAzimuts 33:49 8:27
21
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 34:02 8:30
22
Jansons Māris LATRSP 34:08 8:32
23
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 34:21 8:35
24
Čelkys Vykintas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 34:50 8:42
25
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 35:17 8:49
26
Tarasovs Anatolijs LATRSP 35:37 8:54
27
Zaitsev Mikhail RUSKaliningradas 35:45 8:56
28
Yla Egidijus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 35:47 8:56
29
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 36:06 9:01
30
Čiupas Marius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 36:26 9:06
31
Demins Nils LATAuseklis 36:55 9:13
32
Solovev Alexei RUSSvetlogorskas, Svetlogorsk 37:26 9:21
33
Žalkauskas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 37:34 9:23
34
Mihailovs Kalvis LATAuseklis 37:44 9:26
35
Žemaitis Tautvydas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 37:45 9:26
36
Baškys Egidijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 38:10 9:32
37
Mikšys Julius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 38:13 9:33
38
Naumavičius Mantas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 39:17 9:49
39
Straupmanis Gustavs LATRSP 39:56 9:59
40
Suchovej Vladas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 40:06 10:01
41
Janulis Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 40:07 10:01
42
Bulotas Simonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 41:03 10:15
43
Teresius Šarūnas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 41:05 10:16
44
Talandis Tomas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 41:26 10:21
45
Čečėta Egidijus LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 41:27 10:21
46
Tamošaitis Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 41:37 10:24
47
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 41:49 10:27
48
Limantas Karolis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 41:51 10:27
49
Puikys Audrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 42:14 10:33
50
Ansabergs Andris LATAuseklis 43:07 10:46
51
Arvasevičius Žilvinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 43:09 10:47
52
Kietis Marģers LATAuseklis 43:22 10:50
53
Gabrulevičius Dainius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 44:34 11:08
53
Juknevičius Mantas LTUKrekenava 44:34 11:08
55
Stramkauskas Egidijus LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 44:52 11:13
56
Rogulis Artūrs LATAuseklis 45:13 11:18
57
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 45:22 11:20
58
Varkals Oskars LATAuseklis 45:32 11:23
59
Grėbliauskas Arvydas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 45:46 11:26
60
Baranauskas Vytaras LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 46:37 11:39
61
Striūka Rapolas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 46:55 11:43
62
Paeglis Arnolds LATRSP 47:53 11:58
63
Urbonas Edvinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 48:43 12:10
64
Kundelis Kostas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 50:52 12:43
65
Balsevičius Arvydas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 51:26 12:51
66
Šaulys Evaldas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 52:13 13:03
66
Šavelis Edvinas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 52:13 13:03
68
Kučinskas Tomas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 53:46 13:26
69
Varzari Alexandr RUSKaliningradas 54:22 13:35
70
Urbonas Kęstutis LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 54:34 13:38
71
Borodiuk Sergei RUSSvetlogorskas, Svetlogorsk 55:47 13:56
72
Artemjevas Vitalijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 56:01 14:00
73
Khramtsov Andrey RUSSvetlogorskas, Svetlogorsk 56:39 14:09
74
Mikalauskas Andrius LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 57:58 14:29
75
Špakovas Andrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 58:06 14:31
76
Katinas Darius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 58:33 14:38
77
Ugintas Aidas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 59:37 14:54
78
Kelečius Valentas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:01:19 15:19
79
Daugininkas Linas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:03:06 15:46
80
Navickas Julius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:03:47 15:56
81
Karklius Edgaras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:03:57 15:59
82
Germsons Andris LATRSP 1:08:23 17:05
83
Matiliūnas Darius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:10:55 17:43
84
Matijošius Tadas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:12:37 18:09
85
Kalenda Paulius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:13:16 18:19
  Petrov Alexey RUSSvetlogorskas, Svetlogorsk dsq  
  Shtenikov Kiril RUSKaliningradas dsq  
  Būmanis Mārtiņš LATRSP dsq  
  Pečiūra Justinas LTULJTC, Vilnius dsq  
  Mickūnas Andrius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda dsq  
  Bagdonas Laurynas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda dsq  
  Pikturna Justinas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
  Petrauskas Marius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai