Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Nemunaitis, 2001-08-08

Rezultatai

Grupė H14A

Trasa 2.4 km 8 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Puriņš Mārtiņš LATMona OK 17:44 7:23
2
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 19:16 8:01
3
Pečiūra Justinas LTULJTC, Vilnius 19:43 8:12
4
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 20:58 8:44
5
Pikturna Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 22:10 9:14
6
Untanas Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 22:30 9:22
7
Mačionis Jonas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 22:47 9:29
8
Vilkauskas Tomas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 23:31 9:47
9
Rojus Laimonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 23:55 9:57
10
Szatkowski Jan POLWKS Flota Gdynia, Gdynia 23:59 9:59
11
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 24:01 10:00
12
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 24:05 10:02
13
Repečka Aurimas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 25:02 10:25
14
Zubowicz Piotr POLWKS Flota Gdynia, Gdynia 26:15 10:56
15
Draučiūnas Aurimas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 26:46 11:09
16
Stankevič Robertas LTUŠvyturys OK, Vilnius 26:50 11:10
17
Čiupas Marius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 27:16 11:21
18
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 27:20 11:23
19
Kozlovas Aleksandras LTULJTC, Vilnius 28:03 11:41
20
Mikšys Julius LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 28:08 11:43
21
Venckūnas Juozas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 28:35 11:54
22
Wensław Mateusz POLWKS Flota Gdynia, Gdynia 29:11 12:09
23
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 29:42 12:22
24
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 29:47 12:24
25
Szymaski Pawel POLWKS Flota Gdynia, Gdynia 30:16 12:36
26
Skripačiov Dmitrijus LATAzimut OK 30:40 12:46
27
Žalkauskas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 30:53 12:52
28
Keina Linas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 31:10 12:59
29
Kobryn Grzegorz POLWKS Flota Gdynia, Gdynia 33:08 13:48
30
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 33:46 14:04
31
Mikalauskas Andrius LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 33:48 14:05
32
Zaleckas Tomas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 34:35 14:24
33
Smalinskas Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 35:41 14:52
34
Panas Jaromir POLUWKS WAT Warszawa, Warszawa 37:04 15:26
35
Teresius Šarūnas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 39:09 16:18
36
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 39:24 16:25
37
Zubka Domantas LTUVilnius 40:21 16:48
38
Talandis Tomas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 45:18 18:52
39
Katulski Dominik POLWKS Flota Gdynia, Gdynia 1:32:32 38:33

Tarpiniai laikai